16 Los(e)/Seite
In bronze, measurements: 90 x 50 x 15 cm
In polychrome wood, measurements: 26 x 11 x 17 cm
Lights 34 x 26 cm, each. External measurement each: 60 x 35 cm
Important and large Spanish Baroque frame from the mid-18th century, in carved wood and gilded with
Large Gothic Stone St Bernard de Clairvaux (French Medieval Gothic of the 14th - 15th centuries
In carved stone, measurements: 115 x 27 x 30. No reserve lot, liquidation of an important private collection.
Beautiful Showcase or Niche for Italo Flemish carving in tortoiseshell and fruit wood from the 18th
Good condition, total measurements: 73 x 55 x 35 cm in total. Lot without reserve price.
Measurements: 44 x 26 cm. Provenance: important European private collection.
Rare bone box and wrought iron Siculo - Norman casket in the Germanic or Norman style, ex-european p
In marquetry of bone, forge, wood and lined with velvet inside. Measurements: 13 x 18 x 14 cm
Pair of pine wood corbels in Gothic style, with animal decoration carving. Measurements: 41 x 21 x 20 cm.
Gothic style tabletop crucifix
Measurements: 16 x 10 x 6 cm
Measurements: 187 x 81 x 60 cm
Measurements: 35 x 21 x 21 cm
Measurements: 180 x 159 x 81.
Baroque palace entrance bench with the Cross of Santiago and rivets in bronze and oak wood from the
In oak and patinated bronze, measurements: 190 x 85 x 52 cm
16 Los(e)/Seite