Kolham/Hoogezand-Sappemeer

  • (Lose: 1-400)

  • (Lose: 401-804)

  • 13:00 - 18:00 MEZ
  • 11:00 - 17:00 MEZ
  • 11:00 - 17:00 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 33,60%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 5,00%

Albert Plesmanlaan 1u – 1p, Kolham/Hoogezand-Sappemeer , 9615 TJ, Netherlands

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk + 31 598-392592

Schätzpreis

804 Los(e)
  • 804 Los(e)

Wild Fire, Martha Lammigje (Maya) (Deventer 1944-) "Rooster", signed lr, watercolor / paper, h 50 x W 40 cm.

Loo van Pit (1905-1991) "Portrait of a girl", signed in full right, oil paint/board, h 69 x w 60 cm.

Wiegers, Jan (Oldenhove 1893 A'dam-1959) "Portrait of a man", signed in full pencil b.r., lithograph/paper, image size h32.5 x w26 cm.

A polychrome porcelain dish, Japan, around 1900. Polychrome decor of figures near a blossom tree, marked underside, Ø 31 cm.

A Jacob Jensen men's wristwatch "New Dimensions", in original case, Jacob Jensen design by Max René, Denmark (strap damaged).

An octagonal silver pill box with floral relief decor on the lid, length 3.5 cm. Here's another one, see you. 2x.

A pair of bronzed metal bookends 'De IJzergieters', offered by the Royal Iron Foundries and Enamel Factory 'De Etna N.V.', 1956, h 12.5 cm, to. 2x.

Zeeuw, the J.C. (Dutch school 20th century) "Winter landscape with farm on a canal", signed in full bottom left, drawing/paper, h 20 x w 35 cm.

Vries, de Siem (1920-2004) "Farm in landscape", oil paint/board, h 44 x w 58 cm.

Burksen, Willem Johannes (1875-1935) "Bloemenmarkt", signed in full l.l., oil paint/canvas, h 29 x w 39 cm.

A tortoiseshell spoon box, 19th century (damaged/missing legs). Here is a business card holder, up to. 2x.

A lot of miscellaneous items, including a miniature sewing machine, silver vest pocket watch, table bell, tot. 5x.

An Oriental carpet, Shiraz, l 230 x w 135 cm.

  • 804 Los(e)