- Kategorie,
76 Los(e)/Seite
Guus van Dongen (1878-1946) Still life with chrysanthemums. Signed centre left. Olieverf op doek
Guus van Dongen (1878-1946) Still life with chrysanthemums. Signed centre left. Olieverf op doek 51 x 61 cm.
Guus van Dongen (1878-1946) Still life with roses in a vase. Signed lower right. Olieverf op doek 65
Guus van Dongen (1878-1946) Still life with roses in a vase. Signed lower right. Olieverf op doek 65 x 46 cm.
Guus van Dongen (1878-1946) Still life with blossoming branches in a blue vase, signed centre
Guus van Dongen (1878-1946) Still life with blossoming branches in a blue vase, signed centre left, oil on canvas. Unframed. 46 x 33 cm.
Louis Thevenet (1874-1930) Young woman, signed lower right 'L. Thevenet', oil on canvas. 45 x 35
Louis Thevenet (1874-1930) Young woman, signed lower right 'L. Thevenet', oil on canvas. 45 x 35 cm.
Kees van Bohemen (1928-1985) 'Nacht over Japan'. Signed and dated '62. Labels of Galerie Delta,
Willem Hussem (1900-1974) Untitled, signed with studio stamp on the back. Provenance: Sotheby's
Harm Kamerlingh Onnes (1893-1985) Bouquet, signed lower left 'HKO'. Provenance: Kunsthandel M.L.
Dirk Jan Hazelzet (1889-1953) Untitled (Harbour), signed lower right 'Hazelzet'. Olieverf op
Dirk Jan Hazelzet (1889-1953) Untitled (Harbour), signed lower right 'Hazelzet'. Olieverf op paneel 63,5 x 48 cm.
Edith Pijpers (1886-1963) Portrait of an Indonesian Woman, signed lower left 'Edith Pijpers'.
Edith Pijpers (1886-1963) Portrait of an Indonesian Woman, signed lower left 'Edith Pijpers'. Olieverf op doek 58,8 x 43,8 cm.
Henk Duijn (1950) Portrait of a lady in white seated in a chair. Signed and unclearly dated lower
Niek van der Plas (1954 -) Bathing people at the beach, signed l.r. and with brandmark at the
Niek van der Plas (1954 -) Bathing people at the beach, signed l.r. and with brandmark at the back. Olieverf op paneel 16,5 x 22 cm.
Georges Manzana-Pissarro (1871-1961) La Pie (The Magpie), signed lower right 'manzana'. Olieverf
Georges Manzana-Pissarro (1871-1961) La Pie (The Magpie), signed lower right 'manzana'. Olieverf op paneel 32,5 x 41 cm. ...[more]
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board, man and dog) Olieverf op doek 100
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board, man and dog) Olieverf op doek 100 x 125 cm.
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board and insects), signed middle right '
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board and insects), signed middle right 'H.J. Verhoef'. Olieverf op doek 100 x 125 cm.
Gesigneerd Pius Untitled (Abstract composition), signed lower right 'Pius' Olieverf op doek 201 x
Gesigneerd Pius Untitled (Abstract composition), signed lower right 'Pius' Olieverf op doek 201 x 201 cm.
Jan Theodorus Giessen (1900-1983) Portrait of Louise Carriere, signed lower right 'Jan Th. Giessen '54'. Olieverf op doek 55 x 50 cm.
76 Los(e)/Seite