66 Los(e)/Seite
Claudy Jongstra (1963) Texture no. 3 (deel B). Textiel 150 x 90 cm.
Georges Manzana-Pissarro (1871-1961) La Pie (The Magpie), signed lower right 'manzana'. Olieverf
Georges Manzana-Pissarro (1871-1961) La Pie (The Magpie), signed lower right 'manzana'. Olieverf op paneel 32,5 x 41 cm. ...[more]
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board, man and dog) Olieverf op doek 100
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board, man and dog) Olieverf op doek 100 x 125 cm.
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board and insects), signed middle right '
Hans Verhoef (1932-2012) Untitled (Still life with chess board and insects), signed middle right 'H.J. Verhoef'. Olieverf op doek 100 x 125 cm.
Gesigneerd Pius Untitled (Abstract composition), signed lower right 'Pius' Olieverf op doek 201 x
Gesigneerd Pius Untitled (Abstract composition), signed lower right 'Pius' Olieverf op doek 201 x 201 cm.
Jan Theodorus Giessen (1900-1983) Portrait of Louise Carriere, signed lower right 'Jan Th. Giessen '54'. Olieverf op doek 55 x 50 cm.
66 Los(e)/Seite