66 Los(e)
66 Los(e)/Seite
Abbott, Mary Komposition, sign. 30 x 26 Mt ...[more]
Kooning,Elaine F. de Komposition, sign. 27 x 20, Mt ...[more]
Zadkine, Ossip, Entwurf, sign. 18 x 23 Mt ...[more]
Wolfthorn, Julie 3 Grazien, sign 21 x 30 Öl ...[more]
Wolfthorn, Julie Hiddensee, sign 17 x 31 Öl ...[more]
Wolfthorn, Julie, Akt, signiert 25 x 34 Öl ...[more]
66 Los(e)/Seite