Auction 218

  • (Lose: 1-404)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 24,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Palazzo del Melograno, Piazza Campetto 2, Genova, ., Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

Schätzpreis

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (16)
16 Los(e)

  • 16 Los(e)

tempera su tavola- restauricm 38,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'MANDILION', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 32x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'VIRGIN OF GOD CONSOLE MY SORROW', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 118x60A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN BOGOLYUBSKAYA', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 30X23A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ARCHANGEL GABRIEL', LATE 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 35x40A RUSSIAN TRIPTYCH ICON OF 'THE EASTER WITH SAINTS COSMA AND DAMIANUS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FIERY ASCENT OF THE PROPHET ELIJAH', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 47x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST ON HIS THRONE', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 68,5x53A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 37x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST',WITH METAL OKLAD, 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 23x20A GREEK ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TENDERNESS', 17TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

tempera su tavola- restauricm 41,5x34A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF 'THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 103x56,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'APOSTLE', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SEVEN SLEEPERS OF EPHESUS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

tempera su tavola- restauricm 39x31,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE ANGEL OF GOD', 20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

Tempera su tavola- restauricm 71,5x52A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE PSKOV-CAVES MOTHER OF GOD', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS

  • 16 Los(e)