5 Los(e)/Seite
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeCm 33,5x44A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
5 Los(e)/Seite