70 Los(e)/Seite
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x31A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 71x57A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DESCENT INTO HELL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THREE HANDS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30,5x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44x37A RUSSIAN MENOLOGICAL ICON FOR MARCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
70 Los(e)/Seite