4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 54x33A GREEK ICON OF ST. ELENA WITH GILT-WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x16A GREEK TRIPTYCH ICON OF DEESIS AND SAINTS, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
4 Los(e)/Seite