6 Los(e)/Seite
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
San Francesco SaverioOlio su tela, cm 98X73 ...[more]
con decori diversiLarg. massima cm 17FOUR SOUTHERN ITALY FRAMED MAIOLICA TILES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (4)Usure e difettiWORN AND DEFECTS ...[more]
con decori diversiLarg. massima cm 16 FOUR SOUTHERN ITALY FRAMED MAIOLICA TILES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (4)Usure e difetti WORN AND DEFECTS ...[more]
con decori diversiLarg. massima cm 14EIGHT SOUTHERN ITALY FRAMED MAIOLICA TILES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (8)Usure e difettiWORN AND DEFECTS ...[more]
6 Los(e)/Seite