Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 46,5x35x2A BALKAN ICON OF SAINTS CONSTANTINE AND HELEN, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 29x20AN ICON OF A SAINT, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]