Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 54,5x43x2,5A SLAVIC ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS AND SAINTS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 25,5x18,5AN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]