AUCTION 514-526
Genova

  • (Lose: 1 - 410)

  • (Lose: 411 - 707)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Villa Carrega Cataldi, Via Albaro, 11, Genova, ., Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

Schätzpreis

705 Los(e)
  • 705 Los(e)

Prix de la Popularite, 1955Victoire du Cinema Francais, 1955DifettiMisure diverse TWO FRENCH AWARDS, 1955; DEFECTS (2)

della città di Rio de Janeiro, 1565-1965Bronzo; minori difettiCm 24,5X8A BRONZE DEDICATED KEY, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS

ovale e costolato con spruzzature dorate; minime usureAlt. cm 34,2, larg. cm 25,1 A MURANO GLASS VASE, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 46x37A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FIERY ASCENT OF THE PROPHET ELIJAH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 36x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 27x22A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 38x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE DEESIS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

XIX SECOLOTempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PATRIARCHS IN PARADISE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 18x15A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF IVER WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 37x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KURSK, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 45x37 A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 43x35A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERAPHIN OF SAROV, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. PARASCHEVA, 1912; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44x33A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PRESENTATION OF CHRIST IN THE TEMPLE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 63x38A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. ABACUC, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 49x41A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44x36,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF GOD OF THE BURNING BUSH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44x32,5A GREEK ICON OF THE ANNUNCIATION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 53x43A RUSSIAN MENOLOGICAL ICON OF MAY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53x44A RUSSIAN MENOLOGICAL ICON OF SEPTEMBER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53,5x44,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 40x28,5A GREEK ICON OF THE ASCENSION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 21x16,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44,5x38A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

  • 705 Los(e)