Asiatika Auktionen

335 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

  • Japan (335)

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (335)

Land

  • Kategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 335 Los(e)

Konvolut japanische Kleinteile, 19. Jh., darunter Menuki als Drache, Klapphaken mit Buddha und Vogelmotiv und verschiedene Beschläge, Bronze, L 6-9

3 Tsubas, Japan, 19. Jh., Eisen, Durchm. 7

2 Tsubas, Japan, 19. Jh., Eisen, Durchm. 7 und 8

3 Tsubas, Japan, 19. Jh., Eisen, Durchm. 7 und 8

3 Tsubas, Japan, 19. Jh., Eisen, Durchm. 6 und 8

1 Tsuba, Japan, 19. Jh., Cloisonné, Durchm. 6

Japanisches Messer im Holzschaft, 19. Jh., L 29

Porcelain vase with blue decor of people in landscape, Japan Edo period 17th century, 31 cm high (chips)

Porcelain Imari dish with floral decor and silver handle, Japan Edo period 18th century, 24 cm diameter (chip)

5-piece porcelain Imari cabinet set with floral decor, Japan Edo period 18th century, 25 cm high (various damage including restorations)

10 Kutani porcelain cup, 11 lids and 2 saucers, Japan 19th century

Bronze incense burner with relief decor, Japan Edo period 18th/19th century, 8 cm high, 21 cm diameter

Hand-knotted oriental bag, 100x46 cm

Double oriental bag, Gaskay, 130x62 cm

Double oriental bag, Gaskay, 85x40 cm

Zurückgezogen / Withdrawn

Asia, 4 große Vasen, Imari etc. Altersspuren: Paar bauchige Vasen, 1 x am Hals rest., 1 x am Fuß gesprungen, H 36 cm, sowie H 40 und 43 cm.