λ LOUISE POWELL (1882-1956) FOR WEDGWOOD: A CREAM-COLOURED POTTERY VASE OF ITALIAN ALBARELLO FORM
A 19th century Italian majolica vase 41cm high and a possibly wedgwood plafonnier with Greek key decoration 30cm diameter.Damages and losses
Louis XVI, white marble with gilt bronze ornaments and Wedgewood plaque, height 39 cm.
Wedgwood Swallow part coffee service comprising coffee pot, milk jug, six cups and five saucers, the coffee pot 23cm high
6 Wedgwood Jasperware Mokkatassen/UT mit klassischen Bisquitporzellan Reliefs auf unterschiedlich gefärbtem Fond, England 20.Jh., H. 6,5cm
Mokkatasse .am Boden gestempelt "Vera Wand With Love", hergestellt Wedgwood, Design Vera Wang, Dekor with love, in Silber und Gold, 12,5x6cm