Russische Kunst kaufen

109 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (109)

Land

  • Italien (109)

  • Auktionstyp,
  • Land
  • 109 Los(e)

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 26x22,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF IVER WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35,5x30,5 A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 53,5x44,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44,5x38,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF FEODOROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF FEODOROV, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 28x39,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DORMITION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. TRIPHON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF GOD OF THE BURNING BUSH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 23x18A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 32x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 22x17A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 50x40A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 90x68 A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 25A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE EVANGELIST MARK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Fusione in metallo; difetticm 15x12A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF THE FIERY ASCENT OF THE PROPHET ELIJAH, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 40x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. FLORUS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x18A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 72x32TWO RUSSIAN ICONS OF THE PROPHETS ZEPHANIAH AND DAVID, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)

Fusione in metallo; difetticm 35x26RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL PARTS OF POLYPTYCH, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 76x33A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. THOMAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 49x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL GABRIEL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 71x52A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 85x53A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. BASIL WITH GILT-WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeCm 27X22A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1887; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 93x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF POKROV WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 29x21A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE EVANGELIST MATTHEW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 18x14A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF IVER WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 54x46A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN CONSOLES MY SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 64x51A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF CERNIGOV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 96x83A RUSSIAN ICON OF POKROV, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 71x69A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, ST. PETERSBURG, 1825; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 72x62A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 71x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS AND ST. ALEXANDRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 28A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KALUGA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 38x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE EVANGELIST MATTHEW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE NATIVITY, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Los 308

Icona russa

Los 309

Due icone russe