Bildende Kunst Auktionen

462 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (462)

Land

  • Österreich (462)

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Auktionstyp,
  • Land
  • 462 Los(e)

Peter Paul Rubens (1577 – 1640) – Follower, Delila cuting Samsons hair , oil on canvas, framed. 90X70 cm

Tomas Yepes (1600 – 1674) – School, flower and fruit still life in bowl. Oil on canvas. Damages. Described Jacob Van Wuren. 60 x 90 cm.

Francesco Salviati (1510-1563) - School, three partes, oil on canvas, framed. 83X60 cm

Netherlandish School 17th Century, female saint in front of a town. Oil on canvas. Framed. 90 x 65 cm.

Lot of 3 Graphics, different sizes subjects and age, damages.

Hans Rottenhammer (1564 – 1625) – Follower, Hercules and Hera. Oil on canvas. Framed. 80 x 55 cm.

Peter Paul Rubens (1577 – 1640) – Follower, elderly lady looking to the side. Oil on wooden panel. 45 x 31,5 cm.

Josef mit Kind18. JahrhundertÖl auf Leinwand auf Karton27 x 20 cm, mit Rahmen 33 x 27 cm

Georg Raphael Donner (1693 – 1741) – Circle, standing Venus. Lead sculpted on integrated base. 18Th Century. Damages. 65 cm high.

Johann Georg Dorfmeister (1736 – 1786) – Circle, bust of Jesus. Lead sculpted. On bronze base with descriptions. Around 1800. 32 cm high.

Der GalanÉglomisé18. Jahrhundert 29 x 44 cm, mit Rahmen 35,5 x 50 cm

German Artist 18th Century, Putis with young satyr , oil on oak panel, framed. 35X42 cm

In der StubeÉglomisé18. Jahrhundert 29 x 44 cm, mit Rahmen 35,5 x 50 cmBeschädigt

Venetcian School 18th Century, design of a statue , black ink with brown wash on paper. 27X18 cm

Portraitminiatur eines Adeligen 18. JahrhundertRahmen Messing vergoldet4 x 3 cm

Thomas Wyck ( 1616-1677) – Attributed, Scholar in his studio, oil on paper, lait down framed. 24X18,5 cm

Portraitminiatur eines Adeligen18. Jahrhundert 3,4 x 2,5 cm

Andrea Locatelli (1695 – 1741) – Circle, Italian landscape with sheperds. Oil on canvas. 55 x 85 cm. Framed.

PortraitminiaturPapst Pius der VIIDurchmesser 7,5 cm, mit Rahmen 9,5 cmHöhe Rahmen 14 cm

Franz de Paula FergWien 1689 – 1740 London, UmkreisCapriccioÖl auf Holz16,5 x 21 cm

Josef Mailord Wilhelm Turner (1775-1851) – circle, Venecian Capricio , oil on canvas, 63x76 cm

Die GeflügelhändlerinDeutsch18. JahrhundertÖl auf Leinwand, doubliert30,5 x 23 cm, mit Rahmen 37 x 29,5 cm

JagdstilllebenIn der Art von Hamilton18. Jahrhundert Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert49 x 69 cm, mit Rahmen 60 x 80 cm

Karl Kollmann (1831-1889) – Attributed, Russian Trojka in winter, watercolour on paper, framed under glass. 15X23 cm

Stillleben mit Kassette19. JahrhundertÖl auf Leinwand40 x 50 cm, mit Rahmen 46 x 56 cm

Johann Adalbert AngermayerDilina 1674 – 1740 Prag, zugeschriebenDie Hühner18. Jahrhundert Öl auf Holz10 x 12,5 cm, mit Rahmen 22 x 24 cm

Allegorie des Sommers18./19. Jahrhundert HinterglasmalereiMit Rahmen 29 x 23 cm

Allegorie des Herbstes18./19. Jahrhundert HinterglasmalereiMit Rahmen 29 x 23 cm

French Artist 18th Century, The rape of Dejaneira , black chalk with grey wash on paper, framed under glass. 28X47 cm

Der durstige Jäger1. Hälfte 19. JahrhundertHinterglasmalereiMit Rahmen 34,5 x 24 cmIm originalen Biedermeierrahmen in Kirschholz

Der Tanz mit dem Tod18./19. JahrhundertBleistiftzeichnung23 x 20 cm, mit Rahmen 32 x 28,5 cm

Male Garde Sculpture, in standing position on integrated base with wine grapes. Composition stone. Around 1900. 130 cm high.