Bildende Kunst Auktionen

311 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (311)

Land

  • Italien (311)

  • Auktionstyp,
  • Land
  • 311 Los(e)

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 26,5x21A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 41x32A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ANNUNCIATION, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF IVER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. LUKE THE EVANGELIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 18x14A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE MARIAN ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 27x22A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x31,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF POKROV, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. MARK THE EVANGELIST, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44x38A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF GOD OF THE BURNING BUSH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 53,5x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS PETER AND PAUL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. PANTELEIMON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERGIUS OF RADONEZH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE THREE HIERARCHS OF THE CHURCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44x36A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FIERY ASCENT OF THE PROPHET ELIJAH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x27A RUSSIAN TRIPARTITE MARIAN ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. THEODOSIUS METROPOLITAN OF MOSCOW, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 38x32A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 37,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 37x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35,5x31,5A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE MARIAN ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 30,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF SMOLENSK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 22x18A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. THEODOSIUS METROPOLITAN OF MOSCOW, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 54x46A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE MANDILION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 52x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 18x15A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 53x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 17x14A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 17,5x14A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES