Bildende Kunst Auktionen

Kommende Auktionen

The Studio of Bertina Lopes (1924-2012)
gavel Bonhams
room London, United Kingdom
Auktion ansehen
Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst
room Berlin
Auktion ansehen
Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst
room Mutterstadt
Auktion ansehen
Lah - Van Lach Collection : Eastern European art with classical and avant-garde
Morgan Auctions June Sale
room Mays Landing, New Jersey
Auktion ansehen
Third Floor Online Only, 14. – 23. Juni 2024
room Berlin
Auktion ansehen
7 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

  • Gemälde & Mischtechniken (7)

Auktionstyp

Land

  • Wannenes Art Auctions (7)

  • Kategorie,
  • Auktionshaus
  • 7 Los(e)

(Russia, 1890 - 1954) Attraversare un ponte, 1943Firmato e datato in basso a destraOlio su masonite, cm 50x68IVAN ALEXANDROVICH GERASSIMOFF

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36,5x29A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF CHRIST CROWNED WITH THORNS, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 43,5x36A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE DESCENT TO HELL, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 41x55,5 apertaA GREEK TRIPTYCH ICON OF SAINTS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES