Keine Abbildung Los 76 A PLASTER, LEAD, AND ETCHED BRASS ARCHITECTURAL MODEL OF HOUGHTON HALL, NORFOLK, BY TIMOTHY RICHARDS 76A PLASTER, LEAD, AND ETCHED BRASS ARCHITECTURAL MODEL OF HOUGHTON HALL, NORFOLK, BY TIMOTHY RICHARDS Dreweatts 1759 A PLASTER, LEAD, AND ETCHED BRASS ARCHITECTURAL MODEL OF HOUGHTON HALL, NORFOLK BY TIMOTHY RICHARDS, 2018 In original blue card fitted box Limite... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 129 SIX INDONESIAN WAYANG KULIT SHADOW PUPPETS, JAVA, INDONESIAN, LATE 19TH OR EARLY 20TH CENTURY 129SIX INDONESIAN WAYANG KULIT SHADOW PUPPETS, JAVA, INDONESIAN, LATE 19TH OR EARLY 20TH CENTURY Dreweatts 1759 SIX INDONESIAN WAYANG KULIT SHADOW PUPPETS JAVA, LATE 19TH OR EARLY 20TH CENTURY Incorporating two elephants, a dragon, a boar, a t... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 130 A BURMESE HAND PUPPET OR 'YOKE THE', LATE 20TH CENTURY 130A BURMESE HAND PUPPET OR 'YOKE THE', LATE 20TH CENTURY Dreweatts 1759 A BURMESE HAND PUPPET OR 'YOKE THE' LATE 20TH CENTURY The marionette in the form of a grotesque figure 104cm high overall includ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 246 A PAIR OF PAPIER MACHE HEADED DOLLS, 20TH CENTURY 246A PAIR OF PAPIER MACHE HEADED DOLLS, 20TH CENTURY Dreweatts 1759 A PAIR OF PAPIER MACHE HEADED DOLLS 20TH CENTURY In form of stylised Turkish figures with bearded heads above paper clothes inclu... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 251 Y A RUSSIAN WOOLLY MAMMOTH IVORY "ANIMALIER" CHESS SET, LATE 20TH CENTURY 251Y A RUSSIAN WOOLLY MAMMOTH IVORY "ANIMALIER" CHESS SET, LATE 20TH CENTURY Dreweatts 1759 Y A RUSSIAN WOOLLY MAMMOTH IVORY "ANIMALIER" CHESS SET LATE 20TH CENTURY, CARVED BY EUGENI KOLESNIKOV AND RETAILED THROUGH FYODOR SHIDLOVSKY (HEAD... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 285 BING ZEUS, LARGEST SIZE HAND PAINTED LIVE STEAM ROAD ROLLER TOY 285BING ZEUS, LARGEST SIZE HAND PAINTED LIVE STEAM ROAD ROLLER TOY Dreweatts 1759 BING ZEUS, LARGEST SIZE HAND PAINTED LIVE STEAM ROAD ROLLER TOY AS ILLUSTRATED IN THE 1902 BING CATALOGUE 26cm long Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 287 THE LARGEST SIZE GUNTHERMANN TOY TINPLATE CLOCKWORK LITHOGRAPHED VIS A VIS VETERAN CAR, CIRCA 1900 287THE LARGEST SIZE GUNTHERMANN TOY TINPLATE CLOCKWORK LITHOGRAPHED VIS A VIS VETERAN CAR, CIRCA 1900 Dreweatts 1759 THE LARGEST SIZE GUNTHERMANN TOY TINPLATE CLOCKWORK LITHOGRAPHED VIS A VIS VETERAN CAR NUREMBERG, GERMANY CIRCA 1900 With original ha... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 410 TWO LEATHER BEAKERS OR DICE SHAKERS, 18TH OR 19TH CENTURY 410TWO LEATHER BEAKERS OR DICE SHAKERS, 18TH OR 19TH CENTURY Dreweatts 1759 TWO LEATHER BEAKERS OR DICE SHAKERS 18TH OR 19TH CENTURY 9.5 and 6cm high TOGETHER WITH A BONE DICE Auf die Merkliste Live