Bildende Kunst

538 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (538)

Land

  • Italien (538)

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp,
  • Land
  • 538 Los(e)

Pittore francese attivo tra il quarto ed il quinto decennio del XIX secolo Ritratto di giovane olio su tela ovale cm 74x60

Patinated bronze sculpture depicting David, 19th century from the original by Gian Lorenzo Bernini at the Galleria Borghese in Rome, h. cm. 22

Pair of small patinated bronze sculptures, 19th century each depicting a winged sphinx; rectangular base in portoro marble, total size cm. 16x10x7

Pair of small patinated bronze sculptures, late 19th century each depicting a juggler; base in gilt bronze, total height cm. 13

PITTORE ITALIANO DEL PRIMO NOVECENTO Volto di donna Matita su carta, cm. 28 x 21 Non firmato Attribuzione al retro In cornice

ALBERT MONTMEROT (Autun 1902 - Couches 1942) Uomo a tavola Olio su tela, cm. 102 x 81 Firma in basso a destra Gore al retro

Small patinated bronze sculpture, 19th century depicting a peasant carrying two small pigs in his arms; circular marble base, total height cm. 15

Patinated bronze sculpture of Marcus Aurelius on horseback, Rome, 19th century parallelepiped base in black marble, total size cm. 43x33x17

Patinated bronze group after Johann Heinrich Dannecker depicting Ariadne on the panther; rectangular base in black marble, total size cm. 42x33x17

[Roger Moore]by JoEdito Rotolitografica, RomaPrima Edizione Italiana, 1973Misure h 200 x L 140 cm [4F]Condizioni B/A

Los 13

Moonraker

[Roger Moore]Edito Rotolitografica, RomaPrima Edizione Italiana, 1979Misure h 200 x L 140 cm [4F]Condizioni A/B

ANTONIO REGA (San Severino 1910 - Salerno 1982) Donna seduta Bronzo a patina verde, cm. 26 x 11 x 15 Firma incisa al retro Base in basalto

ANGELO ABRATE (Torino 1900 - Sallanches 1985). Veduta alpina Olio su faesite, cm. 24 x 32 Firma in basso a sinistra In cornice

Bust of Antinous in white marble on a circular base, total height cm. 80

PITTORE DEL NOVECENTO Scena di vita cittadina Olio su tavola, cm. 60 x 70 Firmato in basso a destra In cornice

Bust of Hermes of Olympia in white marble cm. 58x45

PITTORE DEL PRIMO NOVECENTO Passeggio in città Olio su tavoletta, cm. 21 x 15 Non firmato in cornice

DOMENICO LUCIANI (1929 - 2001) Carretto Olio su tela, cm. 40 x 20 Firmato in basso a destra Piccolo foro sull'arco del portone

Pair of white marble sculptures of a warrior depicted respectively with sword and shield and in the act of drawing the sword, h. cm. 60

Patinated plaster figure of Italia Turrita cm. 84x165x50 circa (defects and imperfections)

G. DIANA (Inizi XX secolo) Ritratto di uomo con cappello Olio su cartone, cm. 51 x 43 Firmato in alto a destra Cornice dorata

View of Gaeta, lean oil on canvas, late 19th-early 20th century cm. 212x272 (defects)

Willem Welters Glimpse of Capri oil on cardboard, cm. 17.5x25 Signature bottom right: W.Welters

PITTORE DEL NOVECENTO Uomo con valigia Olio su tavoletta, cm. 38,5 x 30 Firma di difficile lettura in basso a destra In cornice

Manifattura dell'Italia centrale del XVIII secolo Coppia di putti in cartapesta argentata e dorata cm 52x33x13; cm 47x30x30

Eduardo Scognamiglio Naples, Via Tasso oil on canvas, cm. 21x31 Signed on lower left: Scognamiglio

Neapolitan painter, 19th century Naples, view of the Immacolatella gouache on paper, sheet: cm. 38x51 (slight defects on paper)

PITTORE DEL PRIMO NOVECENTO Lungo Senna, Parigi Olio su tela, cm. 50 x 60 In cornice

Neapolitan painter, 19th century Nocturnal eruption of Vesuvius gouache on paper, the sheet: cm. 43x63

PITTORE DEL NOVECENTO Contadini nei campi Olio su tavoletta, cm. 26 x 37 In cornice