Keine Abbildung Los 383 COLLECTION OF WRISTWATCHES & WATCH PARTS 383COLLECTION OF WRISTWATCHES & WATCH PARTS Auctioneum Ltd - East Bristol & Bath A collection of wristwatches and watch parts. The lot to include a Lanco De Luxe 17 Jewels wristwatch with an expanding bracelet. A stainless stee... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1077 A Vintage Roamer Calendar 17 Jewels Stainless Steel Watch Case -33mm. Patinaed dial with sub dial. 1077A Vintage Roamer Calendar 17 Jewels Stainless Steel Watch Case -33mm. Patinaed dial with sub dial. Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Vintage Roamer Calendar 17 Jewels Stainless Steel Watch Case -33mm. Patinaed dial with sub dial. Mechanical movement. Works - but no guarantees. Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 4016 DAU Roamer, Handaufzug, 585 GG-Geh./Armb. - Fkt. nicht gepr.; Gew. 19,90 g 4016DAU Roamer, Handaufzug, 585 GG-Geh./Armb. - Fkt. nicht gepr.; Gew. 19,90 g Auktionshaus Weser Damenarmbanduhr, Roamer, Handaufzug, 585 GG-Gehäuse und Armband - Funktion nicht geprüft; Gewicht 19,90 g Auf die Merkliste Live