Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 42 ALEX GABRIEL BERNSTEIN (20TH/21ST CENTURY) GLASS SCULPTURE, United States, cast and carved glass... 42ALEX GABRIEL BERNSTEIN (20TH/21ST CENTURY) GLASS SCULPTURE, United States, cast and carved glass... Bonhams ALEX GABRIEL BERNSTEIN (20TH/21ST CENTURY) GLASS SCULPTURE, United States, cast and carved glass, unsigned, ht. 6 1/4 in. Footnotes: Provenance Th... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 42 MADELEINE KEESING (born 1941) Sans titre 42MADELEINE KEESING (born 1941) Sans titre Bonhams MADELEINE KEESING (born 1941) Sans titre 1975 Signé et daté en bas à droite Huile sur papier Getekend en gedateerd rechtsonder Olieverf op... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 42 HUANG HUANWU (1906-1985) Bird and Flower, 1976 42HUANG HUANWU (1906-1985) Bird and Flower, 1976 Bonhams HUANG HUANWU (1906-1985) Bird and Flower, 1976 Ink and color on silk, mounted for framing, dated bingchen, signed Hanseng Huanwu, and with one art... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 42 Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Totem 42Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Totem Bonhams Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Totem signed and dated 'Bertina Lopes/ 83' (lower right) watercolour and oil on paper with applied work 47 ... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 42 Nashorn aus Malachit 42Nashorn aus Malachit Auktionshaus Wendt Nashorn aus Malachit ca. 10 cm lang Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 43 PRECHTL, Michael Mathias (*1926 Amberg †2003 Nürnberg), 43PRECHTL, Michael Mathias (*1926 Amberg †2003 Nürnberg), Auktionshaus zeitGenossen Vechtel & Becker PRECHTL, Michael Mathias (*1926 Amberg †2003 Nürnberg),Farb-Offset, "Stan und Oliver", Plakat-Edition der Büchergilde Gutenberg, Frankfurt am Main... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 43 AFTER BANKSY - QUEEN ZIGGY "STILL SANE" GOLD EDITION BY INCWEL 43AFTER BANKSY - QUEEN ZIGGY "STILL SANE" GOLD EDITION BY INCWEL Auctioneum Ltd - East Bristol & Bath INCWEL (After Banksy) Queen Ziggy "Still Sane" Gold edition 4 colour screen print with metallic gold background printed on 300gsm Somerset Satin p... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 43 ALEXANDER FEKETE (20TH/21ST CENTURY) Czech Republic, blown, carved and iron oxide patinated glas... 43ALEXANDER FEKETE (20TH/21ST CENTURY) Czech Republic, blown, carved and iron oxide patinated glas... Bonhams ALEXANDER FEKETE (20TH/21ST CENTURY) Czech Republic, blown, carved and iron oxide patinated glass, incised artist's mark 'AF,' ht. 14 3/4 in. Foot... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 43 Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Abstract 43Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Abstract Bonhams Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Abstract acrylic on paper 50 x 40cm (19 11/16 x 15 3/4in). This lot is subject to the following lot symbol... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 43 MADELEINE KEESING (born 1941) Sans titre 43MADELEINE KEESING (born 1941) Sans titre Bonhams MADELEINE KEESING (born 1941) Sans titre 1975 Signé et daté en bas à droite Huile sur papier Getekend en gedateerd rechtsonder Olieverf op... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 43 Tasse mit Untertasse 43Tasse mit Untertasse Dr. Fischer Kunstauktionen Tasse mit Untertasse Wien, 19. Jahrhundert Eine Tasse mit einer Untertasse aus weißem Porzellan, mit einem Holzmuster und Goldrand (berieben). Vor... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 43 FRANCE-LISE MCGURN (B. 1983) Monster 2018 43FRANCE-LISE MCGURN (B. 1983) Monster 2018 Bonhams FRANCE-LISE MCGURN (B. 1983) Monster 2018 signed, titled and dated 2018 on the overlap oil, acrylic, spray paint and marker pen on canvas 130 ... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 An engraved presentation bowl by Peter Dreiser, dated 1989 44An engraved presentation bowl by Peter Dreiser, dated 1989 Bonhams An engraved presentation bowl by Peter Dreiser, dated 1989 Of deep straight-sided shape, finely decorated with various emblems and depictions of t... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 Roland Fürstenhöfer 1949 44Roland Fürstenhöfer 1949 Auktionshaus Miltenberg Roland Fürstenhöfer 1949„Herzsamenwind, auf Empfang“FarbradierungenKonvolut von 2 RadierungenGröße: 8 x 6 cm, Blattgröße: 22 x 18 cmGröße: 10,5 x ... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Untitled 44Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Untitled Bonhams Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Untitled signed and dated 'Bertina/ 99' (lower right) acrylic on paper 36 x 55.5cm (14 3/16 x 21 7/8in). T... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 PHYLLIS LAWSON (1919-2010) Lavando ropa 44PHYLLIS LAWSON (1919-2010) Lavando ropa Bonhams PHYLLIS LAWSON (1919-2010) Lavando ropa Signé en bas à gauche Huile sur panneau Getekend linksonder Olieverf op paneel Signed lower left ... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 ANIA HOBSON (B. 1990) Greyhound Study 2017 44ANIA HOBSON (B. 1990) Greyhound Study 2017 Bonhams ANIA HOBSON (B. 1990) Greyhound Study 2017 signed oil on canvas 40.3 by 30.3 cm. 15 7/8 by 11 15/16 in. This work was executed in 2017. Foot... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 GORDON BARKER (B. 1960) - UNTITLED HOT AIR BALLOON SCENE 44GORDON BARKER (B. 1960) - UNTITLED HOT AIR BALLOON SCENE Auctioneum Ltd - East Bristol & Bath Gordon Barker (British, b. 1960) Untitled naive hot air balloons scene Acrylic paint on acid free paper Signed bottom right Framed & glazed Measur... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 Tasse und Untertasse mit Freundschaftsallegorie 44Tasse und Untertasse mit Freundschaftsallegorie Dr. Fischer Kunstauktionen Tasse und Untertasse mit Freundschaftsallegorie Wien, 1809 Zylindrische Tasse mit gekantetem Henkel. Hellblauer Fond. Schauseitig goldumrandete Ac... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 KLONK, Erhardt Jakobus (*1932 Marburg †2024), 44KLONK, Erhardt Jakobus (*1932 Marburg †2024), Auktionshaus zeitGenossen Vechtel & Becker KLONK, Erhardt Jakobus (*1932 Marburg †2024),Farbholzschnitt, Maria mit Kind, unten rechts sign und dat (19)61, 45 x 31 cm, randig Knickspuren, ei... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 English School, 18th Century Portrait of Philip Musard, bust-length, in a grey coat, within a pa... 44English School, 18th Century Portrait of Philip Musard, bust-length, in a grey coat, within a pa... Bonhams English School, 18th Century Portrait of Philip Musard, bust-length, in a grey coat, within a painted oval; and Portrait of Constance Musard, bust... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 44 Devin Miles "Racing Machine" 44Devin Miles "Racing Machine" AIC Gallery Devin Miles (geb. 1961) "Racing Machine", 2018 Malerei, Airbrush und Siebdruck auf gebürstetem Aluminium; signiert und nummeriert verso; Ed. 5/25... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 Andy Warhol "Flowers" 45Andy Warhol "Flowers" AIC Gallery Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "Flowers", o. A. Siebdruck auf Karton; Sunday B. Morning; open Edition 90 x 90 cm Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 Manner of Mattheus van Helmont, 18th Century The Miser and Death 45Manner of Mattheus van Helmont, 18th Century The Miser and Death Bonhams Manner of Mattheus van Helmont, 18th Century The Miser and Death oil on panel 24.5 x 20.2cm (9 5/8 x 7 15/16in). Footnotes: Provenance Private Co... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 YVES RHAYE (1936-1995) Sans titre 45YVES RHAYE (1936-1995) Sans titre Bonhams YVES RHAYE (1936-1995) Sans titre Signé en bas à droite Huile sur toile Getekend rechtsonder Olieverf op doek Signed lower right Oil on ... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 CLAUDIO GIULIANELLI (B. 1956) - GLI OPPOSTI - 2024 - OIL ON CANVAS 45CLAUDIO GIULIANELLI (B. 1956) - GLI OPPOSTI - 2024 - OIL ON CANVAS Auctioneum Ltd - East Bristol & Bath Claudio Giulianelli (Rome, b. 1956) Gli Opposti, 2024 Oil on canvas Signed bottom right, inscribed to verso Unframed 70cm x 50cm x 4cm (27.5" x 1... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 ACHENBACH, Hans (*1891 Ohle †1972 Siegen), 45ACHENBACH, Hans (*1891 Ohle †1972 Siegen), Auktionshaus zeitGenossen Vechtel & Becker ACHENBACH, Hans (*1891 Ohle †1972 Siegen),Farblithografie, links unten bez "Handdruck", mittig numm 10/100, rechts unten sign und dat (19)59, 26,2... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Mafalala, Maputo, Mozambique 45Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Mafalala, Maputo, Mozambique Bonhams Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Mafalala, Maputo, Mozambique signed and dated 'Bertina 60' (lower left); inscribed 'Desegno (Drawing) 1960/... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 DAVID LARWILL (1956-2011) Contemplating Ones Place in Humanity 2011 45DAVID LARWILL (1956-2011) Contemplating Ones Place in Humanity 2011 Bonhams DAVID LARWILL (1956-2011) Contemplating Ones Place in Humanity 2011 incised with the artist's signature, dated 2011 and numbered 6/6 Carrara ma... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 JOHN HOYLAND (1934-2011) Untitled (55.9 x 76.2 cm (22 x 30 in).framed 79.4 x 99.1 x 3.5 cm (31 1... 45JOHN HOYLAND (1934-2011) Untitled (55.9 x 76.2 cm (22 x 30 in).framed 79.4 x 99.1 x 3.5 cm (31 1... Bonhams JOHN HOYLAND (1934-2011) Untitled signed 'John Hoyland' (lower right) and dated '69' (lower left) acrylic on paper 55.9 x 76.2 cm (22 x 30 in).f... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 45 Benno Geisler 1946 45Benno Geisler 1946 Auktionshaus Miltenberg Benno Geisler 1946„Wahnsinn“Mappenwerk: sechs Radierungen mit Texten von Konstantin WeckerGröße: 55 x 40 cmSigniert und nummeriert 5/80Edition: Ga... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 Andy Warhol "Campbell's Soup Can-Golden Mushroom" 46Andy Warhol "Campbell's Soup Can-Golden Mushroom" AIC Gallery Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "Campbell's Soup Can - Golden Mushroom", o. A. Siebdruck auf Karton; Sunday B. Morning; open Edition; gerahmt 89 x 58,5 cm Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 Francisco Jose de Goya y Lucientes 1746-1828 46Francisco Jose de Goya y Lucientes 1746-1828 Auktionshaus Miltenberg Francisco Jose de Goya y Lucientes 1746-1828“Mejor es holgar”RadierungGröße: 21,5 x 15 cmHarris 108 III 1 (von 12)Zustandsberichte und Detailfotog... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 Follower of David Teniers the Younger (Antwerp 1610-1690 Brussels) Peasants preparing food in an... 46Follower of David Teniers the Younger (Antwerp 1610-1690 Brussels) Peasants preparing food in an... Bonhams Follower of David Teniers the Younger (Antwerp 1610-1690 Brussels) Peasants preparing food in an interior oil on canvas 27.9 x 35.8cm (11 x 14 1/... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Mother 46Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Mother Bonhams Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Mother signed and dated 'Bertina 23.3.1990' (lower center) pen and ink on paper 42 x 32cm (16 9/16 x 12 5/8... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 Marta Hoepffner. Horizontal - Vertikal. 46Marta Hoepffner. Horizontal - Vertikal. Christian Hesse Auktionen Marta Hoepffner. Horizontal - Vertikal. Farbfotogramm in polarisiertem Licht. 1977. 40,5 : 41,5 cm. Signiert und datiert. Schöne und typische Arbe... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 WEST COUNTRY PRINCE - BANKSY ' GOLF SALE ' - PRINT ON ART PAPER 46WEST COUNTRY PRINCE - BANKSY ' GOLF SALE ' - PRINT ON ART PAPER Auctioneum Ltd - East Bristol & Bath West Country Prince Banksy - "Golf Sale" Print on art paper West Country Prince stamps on the back Limited edition numbered (as professional... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 JOHN HOYLAND (1934-2011) 15.12.70 (unframed.) 46JOHN HOYLAND (1934-2011) 15.12.70 (unframed.) Bonhams JOHN HOYLAND (1934-2011) 15.12.70 signed and dated 'HOYLAND 15.12.70' (on the tacking edge); with a label from The Waddington Galleries, London (... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 Trauben mit Blättern 46Trauben mit Blättern Auktionshaus Wendt Trauben mit Blättern aus grünlichen Steinen, ca. 20 cm lang Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 GENERALIC, Josip (*1936 Hlebine †2004 Koprivnica), 46GENERALIC, Josip (*1936 Hlebine †2004 Koprivnica), Auktionshaus zeitGenossen Vechtel & Becker GENERALIC, Josip (*1936 Hlebine †2004 Koprivnica),Farblithografie, Der Aufstieg der Hirsche, links unten sign., mittig numm 188/200, rechts unten ... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 TAO WEIHONG (B. 1940) Waterfall under Moon Light, 1983 46TAO WEIHONG (B. 1940) Waterfall under Moon Light, 1983 Bonhams TAO WEIHONG (B. 1940) Waterfall under Moon Light, 1983 Ink and color on paper, hanging scroll, inscribed, dated guihai summer, signed Tao Weihong... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 46 ECOLE DU XXème SIECLE Sans titre 46ECOLE DU XXème SIECLE Sans titre Bonhams ECOLE DU XXème SIECLE Sans titre Acrylique sur toile Acrylverf op doek Acrylic on canvas 248 x 170 cm Footnotes: Provenance / Herkomst Collec... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 ECOLE DU XXème SIECLE sans titre 47ECOLE DU XXème SIECLE sans titre Bonhams ECOLE DU XXème SIECLE sans titre 1999 Signé et daté Pastel sur papier Getekend en gedateerd Pastel op papier Signed and dated Pastel on p... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 VICTOR NEWSOME (British, born 1935) Figure Lying Beneath Water No. 2 (122.0 x 63.5 cm (48 x 25 i... 47VICTOR NEWSOME (British, born 1935) Figure Lying Beneath Water No. 2 (122.0 x 63.5 cm (48 x 25 i... Bonhams VICTOR NEWSOME (British, born 1935) Figure Lying Beneath Water No. 2 signed and dated 'Newsome 73' (upper left); identified on an unattributed la... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 CORNEILLE (1922-2010) Deux oiseaux au coeur de l'été 1973 47CORNEILLE (1922-2010) Deux oiseaux au coeur de l'été 1973 Bonhams CORNEILLE (1922-2010) Deux oiseaux au coeur de l'été 1973 signed and dated '73; signed, titled and dated '73 on the reverse acrylic on canva... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Figure 47Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Figure Bonhams Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Figure signed and dated 'bertina 71' (lower right) watercolour on paper 31 x 20.5cm (12 3/16 x 8 1/16in).... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 Anna Stangl "Sphere" 47Anna Stangl "Sphere" AIC Gallery Anna Stangl (geb. 1961) "Sphere", 2008 Mischtechnik auf Papier; gerahmt; kleine Befestigungslöcher an den Ecken 95 x 72,5 cm Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 Watercolor Portrait Miniature in Union Case, America, mid-19th century. 47Watercolor Portrait Miniature in Union Case, America, mid-19th century. Bonhams Watercolor Portrait Miniature in Union Case, America, mid-19th century. Watercolor painting on paper of a young woman with ringlets against a land... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 Hans Hammer 1878 – 1917 47Hans Hammer 1878 – 1917 Auktionshaus Miltenberg Hans Hammer 1878 – 1917„Gehöft in Spiekeroog“Kohlezeichnung auf PapierGröße: 66 x 49 cmSigniert, bezeichnet und datiert 1913Zustandsberichte und ... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 ILLUMINATED CARTA EXECUTORIA. Illuminated manuscript on vellum, Carta Executoria de Philip II ... 47ILLUMINATED CARTA EXECUTORIA. Illuminated manuscript on vellum, Carta Executoria de Philip II ... Bonhams ILLUMINATED CARTA EXECUTORIA. Illuminated manuscript on vellum, Carta Executoria de Philip II for Sr Francisco de Santa Cruz, 110 leaves, 2 full-p... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 Wisdom (Wiz) Kudowor (Ghanaian, born 1957) Bodyscape IV (unframed) 47Wisdom (Wiz) Kudowor (Ghanaian, born 1957) Bodyscape IV (unframed) Bonhams Wisdom (Wiz) Kudowor (Ghanaian, born 1957) Bodyscape IV signed 'Wiz' (lower left); further signed, dated and titled ''BODYSCAPE IV'/ WIZ KUDOWOR/... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 GRAFIKEN, Konvolut von 2, 20. Jh., 47GRAFIKEN, Konvolut von 2, 20. Jh., Auktionshaus zeitGenossen Vechtel & Becker GRAFIKEN, Konvolut von 2, 20. Jh.,Valerio ADAMI (*1935 in Bologna), Farbserigrafie, Semiabstrakte Komposition, 55 x 41 cm, und Anton LEHMDEN (*192... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 WEST COUNTRY PRINCE - GIRL WITH A BALLOON - RED 47WEST COUNTRY PRINCE - GIRL WITH A BALLOON - RED Auctioneum Ltd - East Bristol & Bath West Country Prince Girl With A Balloon - Red Screen print on paper (Banksy replica) The West Country Prince and Banksy copy stamps on the back of... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 47 Göbel Figur Tschaikowski 47Göbel Figur Tschaikowski Auktionshaus Wendt Göbel Figur Tschaikowski Höhe 21,5 cm Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 48 Hans Hammer 1878 – 1917 48Hans Hammer 1878 – 1917 Auktionshaus Miltenberg Hans Hammer 1878 – 1917„Spiekeroog“Kohlezeichnung auf PapierGröße: 49 x 66 cmSigniert, bezeichnet und datiert 1913Detailfotografien können gerne b... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 48 Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Geometric abstract 48Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Geometric abstract Bonhams Bertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) Geometric abstract signed and dated 'Bertina/ 76' (lower right) pen and ink on paper 48 x 33.5cm (18 7/8 x... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 48 SUN YUNSHENG (1918-2000) A Scholar Collecting Chrysanthemums, 1974 48SUN YUNSHENG (1918-2000) A Scholar Collecting Chrysanthemums, 1974 Bonhams SUN YUNSHENG (1918-2000) A Scholar Collecting Chrysanthemums, 1974 Ink and color on paper, mounted for framing, inscribed by the artist and dated... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 48 EMILE THYSBAERT (1873-1963) Le retour de pêche 48EMILE THYSBAERT (1873-1963) Le retour de pêche Bonhams EMILE THYSBAERT (1873-1963) Le retour de pêche Signé en bas à droite Huile sur toile Getekend rechtsonder Olieverf op doek Signed lower r... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 48 Wisdom (Wiz) Kudowor (Ghanaian, born 1957) Bodyscape I (unframed) 48Wisdom (Wiz) Kudowor (Ghanaian, born 1957) Bodyscape I (unframed) Bonhams Wisdom (Wiz) Kudowor (Ghanaian, born 1957) Bodyscape I signed 'Wiz' (lower right); further signed, dated, and titled ''BODYSCAPE I'/ WIZ KUDOWOR/... Auf die Merkliste Timed
Mindestpreis nicht eingehalten Keine Abbildung Los 48 FELIM EGAN (1952-2020) Morning Skies 2010 48FELIM EGAN (1952-2020) Morning Skies 2010 Bonhams FELIM EGAN (1952-2020) Morning Skies 2010 signed and dated 10 on the reverse acrylic, charcoal, chalk and mixed media on canvas 140.3 by 140.3... Auf die Merkliste Timed