No Image Lot 351 Francisco de Goya (1746 Fuendetodos - Bordeaux 1828) – El famoso americano, Mariano Ceballos (The Ce 351Francisco de Goya (1746 Fuendetodos - Bordeaux 1828) – El famoso americano, Mariano Ceballos (The Ce Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Francisco de Goya (1746 Fuendetodos - Bordeaux 1828) – El famoso americano, Mariano Ceballos (The Celebrated Mariano Ceballos), from the Bulls of ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 RUSSIAN BENEDICTION CROSS SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION OF CHRIST 352RUSSIAN BENEDICTION CROSS SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION OF CHRIST Galerie Moenius Deutschland RUSSIAN BENEDICTION CROSS SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION OF CHRIST 19th c. 44.5 x 28.3 cm Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Lea DECAESTECKER (1933-2013) 'Sculptures'. (L:30 x W:40 x H:34,5 cm) 352Lea DECAESTECKER (1933-2013) 'Sculptures'. (L:30 x W:40 x H:34,5 cm) Flanders Auctions Lea DECAESTECKER (1933-2013) 'Sculptures'Dark patinated bronze. Marked on the side. Marked: 'De Goeve - Verloren Was - Cire Perdue'. Foundry mark ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Roger Fritz - Paul Flora unter dem Andreas-Hofer-Denkmal, 1960 352Roger Fritz - Paul Flora unter dem Andreas-Hofer-Denkmal, 1960 Bozner Kunstauktionen Roger Fritz - Paul Flora unter dem Andreas-Hofer-Denkmal, 1960 - Fotografie, 41,8 x 28,8 cm, gerahmtRckseitig signiert, datiert und betitelt Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Max Friedrich Rabes (1868 Samter/Posen - 1944 Wien) 352Max Friedrich Rabes (1868 Samter/Posen - 1944 Wien) WETTMANN | Auktionshaus an der Ruhr Max Friedrich Rabes (1868 Samter/Posen - 1944 Wien)'Wanderzircus', Öl auf Holz, 39,5 cm x 50 cm Werkmaß, signiert, verso ebenfalls signiert, betit... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Maximilian Erler, Vienna 1888 - 1958 Vienna, View of the Wilder Kaiser 352Maximilian Erler, Vienna 1888 - 1958 Vienna, View of the Wilder Kaiser Tiberius Auktionen GmbH Maximilian ErlerVienna 1888 - 1958 ViennaView of the Wilder Kaiser Oil on cardboard 28 x 35 cm, with frame 35 x 42.5 cm Signed lower right Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Jürgen Klauke (1943 in Kliding – lebt in Köln) 352Jürgen Klauke (1943 in Kliding – lebt in Köln) AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbH Jürgen Klauke (1943 in Kliding – lebt in Köln) Kulturtisch. 1993.Silbergelatineabzug.Verso mit Fineliner signiert, betitelt, datiert und nummerier... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Pierre-Auguste Renoir (1841 Limoges - Cagnes-sur-Mer 1919) – La Danse à la campagne 352Pierre-Auguste Renoir (1841 Limoges - Cagnes-sur-Mer 1919) – La Danse à la campagne Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Pierre-Auguste Renoir (1841 Limoges - Cagnes-sur-Mer 1919) – La Danse à la campagneVernis mou on wove paper. (1890). 22 x 13.7 cm (sheet 32.5 x 25... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 GUIGOU, PAUL CAMILLE: L'étang. 352GUIGOU, PAUL CAMILLE: L'étang. Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG GUIGOU, PAUL CAMILLE (Villars-les-Apt 1834 - 1871 Paris) : L'étang; Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert; 26x38 cm; sig. u.l. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Wolf-Rehfeldt, Ruth. Konstruktio - rot 352Wolf-Rehfeldt, Ruth. Konstruktio - rot Ostdeutsche Kunstauktionen Wolf-Rehfeldt, Ruth. Konstruktio - rotTypwritingsdruck, 1986, 195x270, Blattgröße: 365x510, sign., dat., num. (3/12), betitelt. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 352 Simonsen - Hamburg 352Simonsen - Hamburg Auktionshaus Schramm Simonsen.- Hamburg.- Sammlung von 37 Glas-Negativen mit Ansichten von Hamburg, fotografiert von Hans Julius Simonsen (1876-1943). Um 1930. Formate... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Simonsen - Harz, ca. 2400 Glasplatten 353Simonsen - Harz, ca. 2400 Glasplatten Auktionshaus Schramm Simonsen.- Harz.- Sammlung von ca. 2400 Glas-Negativen mit Ansichten aus dem Harz wie Braunlage, Goslar, Osterode, Bad Harzburg u.a., fotografiert... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Alfred Sisley (1839 Paris – Moret-sur-Loing 1899) – Les bords de rivière (Les Oies) 353Alfred Sisley (1839 Paris – Moret-sur-Loing 1899) – Les bords de rivière (Les Oies) Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Alfred Sisley (1839 Paris – Moret-sur-Loing 1899) – Les bords de rivière (Les Oies)Lithograph in colors on Chine appliquée on wove paper. (1897). ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Étienne LE COMPTE (1931-2010) 'Sculpture'. (H:27 x D:9,5 cm) 353Étienne LE COMPTE (1931-2010) 'Sculpture'. (H:27 x D:9,5 cm) Flanders Auctions Étienne LE COMPTE (1931-2010) 'Sculptuur'Red patinated bronzeSigned on the reverse. Lost wax / Cire PerdueDimensions: (H:27 x D:9,5 cm) Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, Winter Landscape 353Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, Winter Landscape Tiberius Auktionen GmbH Josef DobrowskyKarlsbad 1889 - 1964 TullnerbachWinter landscape Pastel chalk on paper 45 x 65 cm, with frame 60.5 x 80 cm Monogrammed lower left Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Wolff, Willy. Ohne Titel 353Wolff, Willy. Ohne Titel Ostdeutsche Kunstauktionen Wolff, Willy. Ohne TitelCollage, 1978, 315x418, sign., in der Collage folgender typographischer Text: Die Vorbildwirkung der alten zum Teil noch s... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 LEGA, SILVESTRO: "Casa colonica al Gabbro". 353LEGA, SILVESTRO: "Casa colonica al Gabbro". Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG LEGA, SILVESTRO (Modigliana 1826 - 1895 Florenz) : "Casa colonica al Gabbro"; Öl auf Holz; 40,5x30,5 cm; sig. u.r., verso a. Etikett betiteltVerso... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 RUSSIAN ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD ZNÁMENIE 353RUSSIAN ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD ZNÁMENIE Galerie Moenius Deutschland RUSSIAN ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD ZNÁMENIE 19th c. 35.5 x 30.4 cm Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Paul Flora - Kubas neue Bartmode, um 1959 353Paul Flora - Kubas neue Bartmode, um 1959 Bozner Kunstauktionen Paul Flora - Kubas neue Bartmode, um 1959 - Tusche, 12 x 10 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt), 21 x 29,5 cm (Blatt)Monogrammiert u. betitelt Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Sharon Lockhart (1964 Norwood – lebt in Los Angeles) 353Sharon Lockhart (1964 Norwood – lebt in Los Angeles) AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbH Sharon Lockhart (1964 Norwood – lebt in Los Angeles) VIEW FROM HOLLIS FRAMPTON'S HOUSE IN EATON NEW YORK. 2001.C-Print auf Kodak Professional Pape... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 353 Arthur Hoffmann (1874 Potsdam - 1960 Berlin) 353Arthur Hoffmann (1874 Potsdam - 1960 Berlin) WETTMANN | Auktionshaus an der Ruhr Arthur Hoffmann (1874 Potsdam - 1960 Berlin)Bogenschützin, Bronze, braun patiniert, auf Marmorsockel, Höhe (mit Sockel) 49,5 cm, im Guss signiert,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Jonathan Monk (1969 Leicester – lebt in Berlin) 354Jonathan Monk (1969 Leicester – lebt in Berlin) AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbH Jonathan Monk (1969 Leicester – lebt in Berlin) Keep Still (Ale Cans) (J Johns 1960). 2003.Schwarzweiß Vintage Fotografie mit Letraset Text.Verso ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 RUSSIAN BRASS OKLAD ICON SHOWING ST. NICHOLAS 354RUSSIAN BRASS OKLAD ICON SHOWING ST. NICHOLAS Galerie Moenius Deutschland RUSSIAN BRASS OKLAD ICON SHOWING ST. NICHOLAS 19th c. 32 x 27 cm Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Simonsen - Holstein. Schweiz 354Simonsen - Holstein. Schweiz Auktionshaus Schramm Simonsen.- Holsteinische Schweiz.- Sammlung von ca. 145 Glas-Negativen mit Ansichten aus der Holsteinischen Schweiz, fotografiert von Hans Julius ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Une rue à Rouen (rue des Arpents) 354Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Une rue à Rouen (rue des Arpents) Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Une rue à Rouen (rue des Arpents)Etching and aquatint on laid paper. (1887). 16 x 1... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Fritz Beckert (1877 Leipzig - 1962 Dresden) 354Fritz Beckert (1877 Leipzig - 1962 Dresden) WETTMANN | Auktionshaus an der Ruhr Fritz Beckert (1877 Leipzig - 1962 Dresden)Drei Interieurszenen, drei Gemälde, jeweils Öl auf Platte, 38 cm x 32 cm und 44,5 cm x 32 cm Werkmaß, j... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 MEDIZ-PELIKAN, EMILIE: "Blühender Bachrand". 354MEDIZ-PELIKAN, EMILIE: "Blühender Bachrand". Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG MEDIZ-PELIKAN, EMILIE (Vöcklabruck 1861 - 1908 Leubnitz-Neuostra) : "Blühender Bachrand"; Öl auf Holz; 24x30 cm; verso a. posthumem Künstler-Etike... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Womacka, Walter. Sonnenblumen 354Womacka, Walter. Sonnenblumen Ostdeutsche Kunstauktionen Womacka, Walter. SonnenblumenÖlfarben auf Hartfaser, 2001, 380x290, mon., dat., Typische pastose und malerische Arbeit des Meisters. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Pierre BALESTRA (XIX-XX) 'Bacchanal scène'. (L:28 x W:26 x H:50 cm) 354Pierre BALESTRA (XIX-XX) 'Bacchanal scène'. (L:28 x W:26 x H:50 cm) Flanders Auctions Pierre BALESTRA (XIX-XX) 'Bacchanal scène' Patinated terracottaSigned on the reverse. Dimensions: (L:28 x W:26 x H:50 cm) Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, Motif from the Vienna Woods 354Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, Motif from the Vienna Woods Tiberius Auktionen GmbH Josef DobrowskyKarlsbad 1889 - 1964 TullnerbachMotif from the Vienna Woods Mixed media on paper 30 x 47 cm Signed & dated 1927 in the centre Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 λ TONI FABRIS (ITALIAN 1915-1989), GRANDE TENSIONE VERTICALE 354λ TONI FABRIS (ITALIAN 1915-1989), GRANDE TENSIONE VERTICALE Dreweatts 1759 λ TONI FABRIS (ITALIAN 1915-1989) GRANDE TENSIONE VERTICALE Bronze Signed, dated 1960 and numbered 1/1 Height: 865cm; 3... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 354 Paul Flora - Nachtzug, 1977 354Paul Flora - Nachtzug, 1977 Bozner Kunstauktionen Paul Flora - Nachtzug, 1977 - Tusche, 19,3 x 29,2 cm, gerahmtSigniert, datiert u. betitelt Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 G. MALFAIT (XX) 'Resting Lady' 1946. (L:22 x W:60 x H:21 cm) 355G. MALFAIT (XX) 'Resting Lady' 1946. (L:22 x W:60 x H:21 cm) Flanders Auctions G. MALFAIT (XX) 'Resting Lady' A sculpture made of Carrara marble. The statue is signed on the backside.Dimensions without the green marble. Dated... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 RUSSIAN BRASS OKLAD ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD KAZANSKAYA 355RUSSIAN BRASS OKLAD ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD KAZANSKAYA Galerie Moenius Deutschland RUSSIAN BRASS OKLAD ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD KAZANSKAYA 19th c. 35 x 29.5 cm Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 Simonsen - Klingberg, Dahme u.a. 355Simonsen - Klingberg, Dahme u.a. Auktionshaus Schramm Simonsen.- Klingberg.- Sammlung von ca. 75 Glas-Negativen mit Ansichten aus Klingberg bei Lübeck, Dahme, Bungsberg u. Cismar, fotografiert von Han... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 Womacka, Walter. Mutter und Kind mit Olivenzweig 355Womacka, Walter. Mutter und Kind mit Olivenzweig Ostdeutsche Kunstauktionen Womacka, Walter. Mutter und Kind mit OlivenzweigLithographie, 1970, 470x363, sign., dat. num. (4/40). Das vorliegende Motiv wurde für eine Briefma... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 Paul Flora - Mondgesichter 355Paul Flora - Mondgesichter Bozner Kunstauktionen Paul Flora - Mondgesichter - Tusche, 43 x 59,5 cm, gerahmtSigniert Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 Karl Heynen-Dumont (1883 Köln - 1955 Berlin) 355Karl Heynen-Dumont (1883 Köln - 1955 Berlin) WETTMANN | Auktionshaus an der Ruhr Karl Heynen-Dumont (1883 Köln - 1955 Berlin)Hengst Amok von Amoroso-Morgenland, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, 30,5 cm x 39 cm x 10 cm Objektmaß, signi... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 Jonathan Monk (1969 Leicester – lebt in Berlin) 355Jonathan Monk (1969 Leicester – lebt in Berlin) AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbH Jonathan Monk (1969 Leicester – lebt in Berlin) Giant chimney. 1996.Schwarzweiß Kopie und Bleistift auf Papier, Fotografie mit Letraset text.Verso... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, View of the pond 355Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, View of the pond Tiberius Auktionen GmbH Josef DobrowskyKarlsbad 1889 - 1964 TullnerbachView of the pond Watercolour on paper 44.5 x 62 cm, with frame 79.5 x 98.5 cm Signed lower left Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Vaches dans les prairies d'Eragny prè 355Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Vaches dans les prairies d'Eragny prè Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Vaches dans les prairies d'Eragny près GisorsEtching and drypoint on cream laid pap... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 355 COËSSIN DE LA FOSSE, CHARLES-ALEXANDRE: "Andromède, Persée et le monstre Cetus". 355COËSSIN DE LA FOSSE, CHARLES-ALEXANDRE: "Andromède, Persée et le monstre Cetus". Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG COËSSIN DE LA FOSSE, CHARLES-ALEXANDRE (Lisieux 1829 - 1910 Paris) : "Andromède, Persée et le monstre Cetus"; Öl auf Leinwand; 65x54 cm; Sig.-Rest... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 LARGE RUSSIAN ICON SHOWING THE MOTIF 'CONOSOLATION WORRIES AND NEEDS' 356LARGE RUSSIAN ICON SHOWING THE MOTIF 'CONOSOLATION WORRIES AND NEEDS' Galerie Moenius Deutschland LARGE RUSSIAN ICON SHOWING THE MOTIF 'CONOSOLATION WORRIES AND NEEDS' around 1900 44.5 x 37 cm This icon copies a Greek t... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Martin Parr (1952 Epsom – lebt in Bristol) 356Martin Parr (1952 Epsom – lebt in Bristol) AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbH Martin Parr (1952 Epsom – lebt in Bristol) Ohne Titel (aus der Serie Common Sense). 1995-99. Zwei Pigment Prints, jeweils aus der Serie Common Sen... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, View of the village 356Josef Dobrowsky, Karlsbad 1889 - 1964 Tullnerbach, View of the village Tiberius Auktionen GmbH Josef DobrowskyKarlsbad 1889 - 1964 TullnerbachView of the village Mixed media on paper 46 x 65 cm, with frame 62.5 x 81 cm Signed lower right Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Paul Flora - Eilende Schützen, 1994 356Paul Flora - Eilende Schützen, 1994 Bozner Kunstauktionen Paul Flora - Eilende Schützen, 1994 - Tusche, Buntstifte, 10 x 25 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt), 12,3 x 33,5 cm (Blatt)Signiert, datiert u. betitelt Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Medieval Stained Glass Panel with Christ before Pilate 356Medieval Stained Glass Panel with Christ before Pilate TimeLine Auctions Limited Southern Germany, perhaps Ravensburg, circa 1420 A.D. Rectangular glass panel in lead frame; nimbate figure of Christ confronting Pontius Pilate i... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Willy Herrmann (1895 Spandau - 1963 ebenda) 356Willy Herrmann (1895 Spandau - 1963 ebenda) WETTMANN | Auktionshaus an der Ruhr Willy Herrmann (1895 Spandau - 1963 ebenda)Havellandschaft, Öl auf Leinwand, 70 cm x 100 cm Leinwandmaß, signiert, partiell minimal craqueliert, m... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Womacka, Walter. Blumenstück 356Womacka, Walter. Blumenstück Ostdeutsche Kunstauktionen Womacka, Walter. BlumenstückFarblithographie, 1981, 380x520, Blattgröße: 505x600, sign., dat., am unteren Blattrand handschriftliche Widmung mit B... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Simonsen - Lauenburg/Stormarn 356Simonsen - Lauenburg/Stormarn Auktionshaus Schramm Simonsen.- Lauenburg und Stormarn.- Sammlung von 43 Glas-Negativen mit Ansichten aus den Kreisen Lauenburg und Stormarn, fotografiert von Hans Jul... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 TIXIER, DANIEL: Frauen bei Näharbeiten im Garten. 356TIXIER, DANIEL: Frauen bei Näharbeiten im Garten. Dobiaschofsky Auktionen AG TIXIER, DANIEL (1862 Frankreich 1915) : Frauen bei Näharbeiten im Garten; Öl auf Malkarton; 39,5x49,5 cm; sig. u.r. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Rue Molière, à Rouen 356Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Rue Molière, à Rouen Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Camille Pissarro (1830 St.-Thomas-des-Antilles - Paris 1903) – Rue Molière, à RouenLithograph, printed in olive-green on Ingres appliqué. (1896). ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 356 Francisque Joseph DURET (1804-1865) 'Les Danseurs Napolitains'. (L:17 x W:19 x H:43 cm) 356Francisque Joseph DURET (1804-1865) 'Les Danseurs Napolitains'. (L:17 x W:19 x H:43 cm) Flanders Auctions Francisque Joseph DURET (1804-1865) 'Les Danseurs Napolitains'Patinated bronze. Both statues signed Duret. Both statues signed E. Quesnel, the bro... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 357 Simonsen - Mecklenburg 357Simonsen - Mecklenburg Auktionshaus Schramm Simonsen.- Mecklenburg-Vorpommern.- Sammlung von 56 Glas-Negativen mit Ansichten aus Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, fotografiert von Hans Julius Simonsen... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 357 Władysław Chmieliński, Warsaw 1911 - 1979 Warsaw, Warsaw in winter 357Władysław Chmieliński, Warsaw 1911 - 1979 Warsaw, Warsaw in winter Tiberius Auktionen GmbH Władysław ChmielińskiWarsaw 1911 - 1979 WarsawWarsaw in winter Oil on canvas 51 x 71.5 cm, with frame 65.5 x 87 cm Signed lower right Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 357 Otto Greiner (1869 Leipzig - München 1916) – Odysseus and the Sirens 357Otto Greiner (1869 Leipzig - München 1916) – Odysseus and the Sirens Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Otto Greiner (1869 Leipzig - München 1916) – Odysseus and the SirensColoured lithograph on China, rolled on laid paper with watermark "Fleur-de-li... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 357 Martin Parr (1952 Epsom – lebt in Bristol) 357Martin Parr (1952 Epsom – lebt in Bristol) AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbH Martin Parr (1952 Epsom – lebt in Bristol) Ohne Titel (aus der Serie Common Sense). 1995-99.Zwei Pigment Prints, jeweils aus der Serie Common Sens... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 357 RUSSIAN EASTER ICON SHOWING THE DESCENT OF CHRIST INTO HASES (ANASTASIS) 357RUSSIAN EASTER ICON SHOWING THE DESCENT OF CHRIST INTO HASES (ANASTASIS) Galerie Moenius Deutschland RUSSIAN EASTER ICON SHOWING THE DESCENT OF CHRIST INTO HASES (ANASTASIS) around 1800 35.5 x 30.5 cm Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 357 Medieval Limestone Capital with Felines 357Medieval Limestone Capital with Felines TimeLine Auctions Limited Bordeaux, 12th century A.D. Square in plan with round base and expanding trunk decorated on two faces with dense scrolled foliage and two opposed ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 357 Paul Flora - Maskerade, 1990 357Paul Flora - Maskerade, 1990 Bozner Kunstauktionen Paul Flora - Maskerade, 1990 - Tusche, Buntstifte, 8 x 11 cmSigniert, datiert u. betitelt Add to watchlist Live