- Antique Furniture & Carpets I (249)
- Antique Furniture & Carpets II (224)
- Antique Paintings (246)
- Contemporary Art (272)
- European and Asian Fine Arts (243)
- European Fine Arts (182)
- Jewellery, Watches, Silver (281)
- Modern and Design furniture, Fine Arts (370)
- Modern Art (198)
- Tribal Art (29)
- Furniture (742)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (533)
- Collectables (247)
- Jewellery (187)
- Asian Art (107)
- Prints (103)
- Watercolours (80)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (75)
- Carpets & Rugs (61)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (46)
- Fine Art & Antiques (41)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (29)
- Ceramics (15)
- Glassware (14)
- Sculpture (10)
- Books & Periodicals (4)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (1)
2295 Los(e)/Seite
GUBBELS, KLAAS (BORN 1934), signed and dated '93 m.o., red coffee pot, on cardboard 89/200 49 x 49
Maskovska, Vladimir, signed, abstract, gouache 31 x 40 cm.MASKOVSKA, VLADIMIR, ges. en gedat.:'48
Maskovska, Vladimir, signed, abstract, gouache 31 x 40 cm.MASKOVSKA, VLADIMIR, ges. en gedat.:'48 r.o., abstract, gouache 31 x 40 cm. ...[more]
Commandeur, Jan, signed, Dordogne IV, gouache 50 x 70 cm.COMMANDEUR, JAN (1954), ges. en gedat. 2001
Jacobs, Henri (1957), signed and dated 1995, Don't tear, sinking ship!, drawing in pencil and
HUIG, HENK (GEB. 1934), ges. en gedat. '67 m.o., 'tennisracket met drie prettige kleuren', potlood
HUIG, HENK (GEB. 1934), ges. en gedat. '67 m.o., 'tennisracket met drie prettige kleuren', potlood en olieverf op papier 47 x 62 cm.
Gutierrez, signed, abstract, gouache 46 x 55 cm.GUTIERREZ, ges. en gedat.: '64 r.o., abstract,
Gutierrez, signed, abstract, gouache 46 x 55 cm.GUTIERREZ, ges. en gedat.: '64 r.o., abstract, gouache 46 x 55 cm. ...[more]
BOONSTRA, KLAAS (1905-1999), signed u.l., dated 1963, Mother with child, board 40 x 61 cm. -
PAHL, PIUS (1909-2003), signed at the back, dated around 1930 'Hergestellt am Bauhaus', oil on panel
BRANDS EUGENE (1913-2002), signed and dated 9-'57 l.b. and signed and dated September 14, 1957 on
Blokhuis, Peter, signed, two chairs, canvas 80 x 110 cm.BLOKHUIS, PETER (1938), ges. en gedat.
IERSEL, RIK VAN (1961), ges., serie van 6 dezelfde litho's, uit een oplage van 70, 55 x 39 cm.
MELLE (1908-1976), ges. in druk r.o., compositie, litho 24 x 34 cm.
SIEGER FREDERIK (1902-1999), onges., abstracte compositie, doek 34 x 41 cm.
MAIARDI, GIOVANNI (1938-1999) met sign. l.o. zonnebloemen, board 24 x 29 cm.
SAX, sign. l.r., "Selene", silk screen 43/180 , 90 x 60 cm.SAX, ges. r.o., "Selene", zeefdruk 43/180
SAX, sign. l.r., "Selene", silk screen 43/180 , 90 x 60 cm.SAX, ges. r.o., "Selene", zeefdruk 43/180 90 x 60 cm. ...[more]
Mesnil, Robert, sig. r.o., composition of woman with children, panel 70 x 60 cm.Mesnil, Robert, ges.
CAVETO (GEB. 1923), allen ges., div. voorstelling, lot van 3 tekeningen div. maten
CAVETO (Born 1923), signed l.l., composition, oil on canvas 70 x 100 cm.CAVETO (GEB. 1923), ges. r.
CAVETO (Born 1923), signed l.l., composition, oil on canvas 70 x 100 cm.CAVETO (GEB. 1923), ges. r.o., compositie, doek 70 x 100 cm. ...[more]
CAVETO (Born 1923), signed and dated '65 l.l., composition, oil on canvas 70 x 100 cm.CAVETO (GEB.
ARMANDO (1929-2018), ges. r.o., compositie, print 18/30 48 x 54 cm.
Rahusen, Ina, not signed, banana tree, drawing in pastel 56 x 47 cm.RAHUSEN, INA (1895-1977), zonder
Bervoets, signed, children, gouache 25 x 31 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., figuren, gouache 25 x 31 cm.
Bervoets, signed, children, gouache 25 x 31 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., figuren, gouache 25 x 31 cm. ...[more]
Bervoets, signed, man and horse, drawing 21 x 27 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., man en paard, tekening 21 x
Bervoets, signed, man and horse, drawing 21 x 27 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., man en paard, tekening 21 x 27 cm. ...[more]
Bervoets, signed, cats and bird, drawing 24 x 34 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., katten en vogel, tekening
Bervoets, signed, cats and bird, drawing 24 x 34 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., katten en vogel, tekening 24 x 34 cm. ...[more]
Unknown, unclear signed and dated '51 l.r. composition, gouache on paper 28 x 38 cm.Onbekend,
Bervoets, signed, men and animals, canvas 60 x 50 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., mensen en dieren, doek
Bervoets, signed, men and animals, canvas 60 x 50 cm.BERVOETS, ges. r.o., mensen en dieren, doek 60 x 50 cm. ...[more]
Klemann, Paul (1960), signed and dated, floating chairs in a room crammed with traffic signs,
Frieling, Gijs, not signed, dancing figures, gouache 37 x 50 cm. Provenance KLM Art Collection.
Dobbelsteen, Jan van den (1954), not signed, grey cones on grid, oil on paper (1987) 100 x 75 cm.
CHAPEAU RONALD (1969), ges. r.o., Sophia Loren, mix. tech. 50 x 70 cm.CHAPEAU RONALD (1969), ges.
After Banksy, Mona Lisa, print 42 x 30 cm.Naar Banksy, Mona Lisa, druk 42 x 30 cm. ...[more]
Broek, Hans (1965), signed, Horatii and Curatii, drawing on paper, 55 x 75 cm. (hole in paper)
Verkerk, Emo (1955) monogr. E.V. and dated '90 r.u., Father and child, pencil drawing 32 x 47 cm.
DONGEN, KEES VAN (1877-1968), La Princesse de Babylone, litho 23 x 19 cm. (aangekocht bij Collectie Drs Loek Brons BV. in 1999)
DONGEN, KEES VAN, naar ontwerp van, twee figuren, litho 24 x 18 cm.
MARKUS, ANS (BORN 1947), signed L.l., Christ, oil on canvas 200 x 20 cm.MARKUS, ANS (GEB. 1947),
MARKUS, ANS (BORN 1947), signed L.l., Christ, oil on canvas 200 x 20 cm.MARKUS, ANS (GEB. 1947), ges. l.o., Christus, doek 200 x 20 cm. ...[more]
JANSSEN LEON (1951), ges. en gedat. 2002 r.o., 'Paar op oker', houtsnede 23/60 73 x 48 cm.
Itsell, signed, red forest, gouache 57 x 39 cm.ITSELL, J., ges. r.o., red forest, gouache 57 x 39
Itsell, signed, red forest, gouache 57 x 39 cm.ITSELL, J., ges. r.o., red forest, gouache 57 x 39 cm. ...[more]
VIS, CEES, ges. r.o., abstract compositie, board 109 x 35 cm.
Pujazon, Ernesto, signed, lot of 4 collages, 30 x 21 cm. Provenance KLM Art Collection.PUJAZON,
HADELER GEORG (1939), ges. en gedat. 1979 fantasie landschap met naakte dame, litho 40 x 52 cm. (
HADELER GEORG (1939), ges. en gedat. 1979 fantasie landschap met naakte dame, litho 40 x 52 cm. (1x glas defect)
Dings, Nicolas (1953), signed and dated 1990, untitled, gouache 76 x 56 cm. Provenance KLM art
Diederen, Jef, signed, song of birds, woodcut 93 x 61 cm. Provenance KLM art collectionDIEDEREN, JEF
CAVETO (Born 1923), signed l.l., composition, oil on canvas 60 x 80 cm.CAVETO (GEB. 1923), ges. l.
CAVETO (Born 1923), signed l.l., composition, oil on canvas 60 x 80 cm.CAVETO (GEB. 1923), ges. l.o., compositie, doek 60 x 80 cm. ...[more]
LUCEBERT, sign. and dated. '73, Figures, silkscreen 105/200, 42 x 60 cm.LUCEBERT (LUBERTUS JACOBUS
TRUIJEN, HANS (1928-2005), signed and dated '88 l.r., composition, 'Flowers for Eve', Indian ink
BIERUMA OOSTING JEANNE FREULE (1898-1967), ges. r.o., 'Mossels en mandarijnen', reliefets in kleur
BIERUMA OOSTING JEANNE FREULE (1898-1967), ges. r.o., 'Mossels en mandarijnen', reliefets in kleur 28 x 41 cm. (glas defect)
HEIJBOER ANTON (1924-2005), ges. en gedat. 1982 figuratief, gemengde techniek
HEIJBOER ANTON (1924-2005), ges. en gedat. 1984 onder, compositie met figuren, ets 53 x 80 cm.
Angelique, signed, year of the deer, lino cut, 34 x 27 cm. Provenance KLM art collectionANGELIQUE,
KOORNSTRA, METTEN (1912-1978), ges. en gedat. 1975 r.o., compositie met bloemen in vaas en bomen,
KOORNSTRA, METTEN (1912-1978), ges. en gedat. 1975 r.o., compositie met bloemen in vaas en bomen, litho 18/90 32 x 42 cm.
BOHEMEN, KEES VAN (1928-1985), signed and dated '84 l.r., 'station', lithograph 41-100 76 x 105 cm.
FROMANGER, GERARD (GEB. 1939), ges. r.o., compositie met figuur, litho H.C. 45 x 35 cm.
SPRONSEN, CECILE VAN, ges. r.o., compositie, zeefdruk 1/30 34 x 24,5 cm.
2295 Los(e)/Seite