Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)

  • (Lose: 1 - 110)

  • (Lose: 111 - 250)

  • (Lose: 251 - 425)

  • (Lose: 426 - 632)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848
631 Los(e)
  • 631 Los(e)

'Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Datato 1933. Cm 88x65.Oil painting on canvas in gilded wooden frame. Dated 1933. Cm 88x65.'

'Olio e incisone su tela. Anno di esecuzione 2015. Cm 92x73.Oil and engraving on canvas. Year of execution 2015. Cm 92x73.'

Los 371

CONSOLLE

'Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Primi anni del ''900. Cm 23x18.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Early 1900s. Cm 23x18.'

'Dipinto ovale ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 21x27.Oval oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 21x27.'

'Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 52x41Oil painting on panel in gilded wooden frame. Cm 52x41'

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice laccata. Cm 54x44.Oil painting on panel in lacquered frame. Cm 54x44.

'Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 50x38.Drawing on paper in frame. Cm 50x38.'

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice. Cm 35x27,5.Oil painting on panel, framed. Cm 35x27,5.

'In metallo. Secolo XX. Cm H 206.Iron. 20Th-century. Cm H 206.'

Los 387

POTICHE

Bronzo inciso. Giappone, secolo XX. Cm H 26.Engraved bronze. Japan, 20th-century. Cm H 26.

'In legno e vetro a tre ripiani. Secolo XX. Cm 55x51 H 27.In wood and glass with three shelves. 20Th-century. Cm 55x51 H 27.'

'Litografia su carta. Esemplare 88/125. Cm 33x25.Lithograph on paper. Copy 88/125. Cm 33x25.'

'Litografia su carta. Esemplare 22/30. Cm 20x14.Lithograph on paper. Copy 22/30. Cm 20x14.'

'Marmo verde delle Alpi. Secolo XX. Cm H 107.Green marble from the Alps. 20Th-century. Cm H 107.'

'Forma di testa di soldato. Marcato GP. Secolo XX. Cm H 40.Soldier head shape. Marked GP. 20Th-century. Cm H 40.'

Los 401

ANELLO - RING

Oro bianco con zaffiri CT 3,00 e diamanti CT 1,50.White gold with CT 3.00 sapphires and CT 1.50 diamonds.

Oro bianco, perle australiane e brillanti Ct. 0,40 circa. Secolo XX.White gold, Australian pearls and brilliants Ct. 0.40 approx. 20th century.

In oro bianco e perle australiane e brillanti CT 0,32. Secolo XX.In white gold and Australian pearls and brilliants CT 0.32. 20th century.

Brillanti Ct. 0,50. Secolo XX.Brilliant Ct. 0.50. 20th century.

Brillanti Ct. 0,50; Colore F; Purezza VVS. Secolo XX.Brilliant Ct. 0.50; Color F; VVS purity. 20th century.

Los 407

ANELLO - RING

Los 408

ANELLO - RING

'Oro bianco con corindone giallo Ct. 12 e diamanti Ct. 1.60.White gold with yellow corundum Ct. 12 and diamonds Ct. 1.60.'

Oro basso titolo, argento, rubini e rose di diamante. Secolo XVIII.Low title gold, silver, rubies and diamond roses. XVIII century.

Oro bianco con diamanti Ct. 1,60, firmati Leo Pizzo.White gold with diamonds Ct. 1.60, signed Leo Pizzo.

'Noce bionda e palissandro. Epoca Art Decò. Cm 84x36 H 77.Blonde walnut and rosewood. Art Deco era. Cm 84x36 H 77.'

Acero con due cassetti laterali. Sicilia, secolo XX. Cm 130x43 H 174.Maple with two side drawers. Sicily, 20th century. Cm 130x43 H 174.

Statuetta in occhi di tigre su base in teak. Cina, secolo XX. Cm H 24.Tiger eyes statuette on teak base. China, 20th century. Cm H 24.

Statuetta in quarzo citrino su base in teak. Cina, secolo XX. Cm H 15.Citrine quartz statuette on a teak base. China, 20th century. Cm H 15.

Grande scultura in giada. Cina, secolo XX. Cm H 21.Large jade sculpture. China, 20th century. Cm H 21.

Statuetta in ametista su base in teak. Cina, secolo XX. Cm H 24.Amethyst statuette on a teak base. China, 20th century. Cm H 24.

Los 419

POTICHE

Ametista su base in teak. Cina, secolo XX. Cm H 18.Amethyst on a teak base. China, 20th century. Cm H 18.

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 90x62. Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 90x62.

  • 631 Los(e)