- Silver & Silver-plated items (204)
- Russian Works of Art (65)
- Sculpture (46)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (16)
- Jewellery (13)
- Ceramics (11)
- Collectables (10)
- Glassware (7)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (5)
- Watches & Watch accessories (5)
- Lighting (4)
- Chinese Works of Art (3)
- Coins (3)
- Furniture (3)
- Clocks (2)
- Japanese Works of Art (2)
- Metalware (2)
- Vintage Fashion (2)
- Writing Instruments (2)
405 Los(e)/Seite
tempera su tavola- restauricm 33x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. GEORGE AND THE DRAGON', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 32x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'VIRGIN OF GOD CONSOLE MY SORROW', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 118x60A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN BOGOLYUBSKAYA', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 30X23A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ARCHANGEL GABRIEL', LATE 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 50x25 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE HOLY CROSS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 35x40A RUSSIAN TRIPTYCH ICON OF 'THE EASTER WITH SAINTS COSMA AND DAMIANUS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FIERY ASCENT OF THE PROPHET ELIJAH', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 47x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST ON HIS THRONE', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 68,5x53A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 30x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN' WITH GILT-METAL OKLAD, 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola- restauricm 36x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS', 18TH-19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 37x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST',WITH METAL OKLAD, 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 23x20A GREEK ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TENDERNESS', 17TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
tempera su tavola- restauricm 41,5x34A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF 'THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
Tempera su tavola- restauricm 44,5x37,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST.ALEXEI AND ST. ANNA', 1904, RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 103x56,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'APOSTLE', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 35x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. TATIANA OF ROME', 20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SEVEN SLEEPERS OF EPHESUS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 39x31,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE ANGEL OF GOD', 20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
Tempera su tavola- restauricm 71,5x52A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE PSKOV-CAVES MOTHER OF GOD', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauricm 27x22,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1908- RESTORATIONS
Tempera su tavola- restauricm 18x14,5 (teca cm 23x20)A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST JOHN' WITH SILVER OKLAD AND WOOD CASE, MOSCOW, 1892- RESTORATIONS
tempera su tavola- restauri cm 32x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1800- RESTORATIONS'
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KAZAN CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1896-1908
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE IL BATTESIMO DI CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E SMALTI, RUSSIA, XX SECOLO
405 Los(e)/Seite