Milano

  • (Lose: 1-296)

  • (Lose: 297-601)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Palazzo Recalcati, Via Amedei 8, Milano, ., Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 02 72023790
602 Los(e)
  • 602 Los(e)

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH METAL-GILT OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. ANTIPAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DESCENT INTO HELL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x29,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 39x32A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33,5x24,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF A SAINT, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY TRINITY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x19A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE POKROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 37x28,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34,5x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34,5x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS WITH SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44,5x37,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE POKROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE UNION LOVE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 62,5x48,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 30A RUSSIAN ICON KING DAVID, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x19A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 29,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PROPHET ISAIAH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 17x15A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32x27,5A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SEVEN SWORDS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x25,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 40,5x33A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola e gesso; restauri e mancanzecm 44x35A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 12x10A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERAPHIM OF SAROV, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 13,5x11,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE KISS OF JUDAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x18A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERAPHIM OF SAROV, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 18x15A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DORMITION WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1872; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN CONSOLES MY SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN CARVED MEMORIAL BOARD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 37x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS II AND HIS FAMILY, 21TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 40x24A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 16x11,5A GREEK ICON OF A SAINT, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53x40,5A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Metallo; difetticm 38,5x20A RUSSIAN METAL ICON OF A CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS ...[more]

  • 602 Los(e)