Milano

  • (Lose: 1-296)

  • (Lose: 297-601)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Palazzo Recalcati, Via Amedei 8, Milano, ., Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 02 72023790
602 Los(e)
  • 602 Los(e)

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 45x34,5A GREEK ICON OF THE VIRGIN AND CHILD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Fili d'argento su stoffa; difetti cm 51,5x18A RUSSIAN TAPESTRY ICON OF ARCHANGEL GABRIEL, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 25,5x21A GREEK ICON OF ST. JOHN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32x25,5A GREEK ICON OF THE VIRGIN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 25x20,5A GREEK ICON OF THE VIRGIN AND CHILD, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 13x11A FRAGMENT OF A GREEK ICON OF THE VIRGIN, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x7,5A FRAGMENT OF A GREEK ICON OF THE VIRGIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x15,5A GREEK ICON OF ST. SIMON, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 54,5x43x2,5A SLAVIC ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS AND SAINTS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34,5x31,5A FRAGMENT OF A SLAVIC ICON OF THE DORMITION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 46,5x35x2A BALKAN ICON OF SAINTS CONSTANTINE AND HELEN, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 56x82,5x3A GREEK ICON OF THE PIETAS, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE THREE HOLY HIERARCHS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE MANDYLION, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 28x24,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 19x16 (cornice cm 31x27)A RUSSIAN SIX-PARTITE ICON, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30,5x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. GEORGE AND THE DRAGON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x28,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KORSUN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53,5x43,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH METAL OKLAD, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE TRANSFIGURATION, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN THE TEOLOGIAN IN SILENCE, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 74x32A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS AND PATERNITY, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 28x24,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY EASTER, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF ST. JOHN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x31,5A RUSSIAN FRAGMENT OF ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS WITH DEESIS AND SAINTS, 16TH CENTURY; DEFECTS ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 75,5x37x3,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF PROPHET ISAIAH, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

  • 602 Los(e)