Wristwatch, Bifora
Silberbecherund 5 weitere Stamper, Silber, teilweise graviert, punziert, Becher datiert 1921, zusammen ca. 161 g
Antique gents silver full hunter pocket watch with chain . Ticks sold as found
Wristwatch Doxa 14kt yellow gold marked Diameter 3.5 cm (without crown) Weight 31.7 g Hand-wound Watch runs, movement not checked
A Vintage 9K Tri-Coloured Gold Russian Wedding Ring. Size N. 2.8g weight.
Wristwatch Doxa 14kt yellow gold marked Diameter 3.4 cm (without crown) Weight 33.4 g Hand-wound Watch runs, movement not checked
Konvolut18 kt Gelbgold, 3 Vorsteckringe, mit kleinen Rubinen, wohl Saphiren und grünen wohl Glassteinen, punziert, zusammen ca. 9 g, RM 54
Wristwatch Doxa 14kt yellow gold marked Diameter 3.4 cm (without crown) Weight 31.8 g Automatic Watch runs, movement not checked
Ladies' wristwatch Doxa steel Length 3 cm, width 2.5 cm Automatic Watch running, movement not checked
Paar Ohrstecker14 kt Gelbgold, mit je 4 weißen Perlen und kleinen Diamanten, ca. 4,5 g, L. 1,8 cm
Wristwatch Doxa Steel Gold-plated hands Diameter 3.8 cm (without crown) Movement not checked
3 X STERLING SILVER LOVE THEMED CHARMS - DOUBLE HEART & ARROW, ME TO YOU TEDDY, AND I LOVE YOU SPINNER. 3.8g total weight. Ref: SC 8112
Wristwatch Ebel Steel Diameter 3.5 cm (without crown) Watch is running, movement not checked
2 Damenringe14 kt Gelbgold, mit wohl Rubinen und kleinen Diamanten, je 1 Stein fehlt, zusammen ca. 5,2 g, RM 55 - 57
Wristwatch Eterna 14kt rose gold marked Diameter 3.4 cm (without crown) Weight 26.6 g Quartz movement Watch runs, movement not checked
Gents vintage & antique pocket watches include Waltham etc 2 ticking , sold as found
Konvolut14 kt Gelbgold, mit 1 lila und 2 hellblauen Farbsteinen, punziert, Gebrauchsspuren, zusammen ca. 8,6 g, RM 53 - 61
Konvolut14 kt Gelbgold, teils Rotgold, mit roten, grünen und hellblauen Farbsteinen, punziert, zusammen ca. 7,6 g, RM 53 - 55
Wristwatch IWC Schaffhausen steel Diameter 3.4 cm (without crown) Automatic with date display Movement not checked
Wristwatch IWC Schaffhausen Steel Diameter 3,4 cm (without crown) Manual winding Watch running, movement not checked
MedailleSilber, Deckel Maschinenbau AG, in original Schatulle, ca. 19,9 g, D. 4 cm
A Vintage Style Platinum and Diamond Elaborate Bow Brooch. 2.2ctw of encrusted diamonds. 10.7g total weight. 5cm x 3.5cm. Ref: 016640
Anhänger18 kt Gelbgold, mit 1 großen Smaragd (behandelt), mit zahlreichen kleinen Diamanten, punziert, ca. 23,2 g, L. 5,4 cm
WasserkanneSilber, barocke Form, um 1900, Sterling, Handarbeit, H. 27 cm, ca. 902 g
Wristwatch Omega Steel gold-plated Diameter 3.4 cm (without crown) Watch is running, movement not checked
A STERLING SILVER MOSES WITH THE 10 COMMANDMENTS CHARM. 2.5cm length, 4g weight. Ref: SC 8113
Wristwatch Omega Seamaster Steel gold-plated Quartz movement Case width 3.4 cm (without crown) Watch is running, movement not checked
Wristwatch Rolex Yellow gold marked Diameter 3 cm (without crown) Weight 31.7 g Watch is running, movement not checked
Damenring18 kt Gelbgold, mit 1 Türkiscabochon, punziert, ca. 9,4 g, RM 52
Antique vintage pocket watch movements & dials . As found
HalsketteKorallenstückchen im Verlauf, ca. 40 kleine Zuchtperlchen, L. 96 cm
Omega Genève Gold-plated steel wristwatch Diameter 3.4 cm (without crown) Watch runs, movement not checked
Omega Constellation Automatic wristwatch Stainless steel case Diameter 3.4 cm (without crown) Movement not checked
Paar Creolen18 kt Weißgold, besetzt mit ca. 110 Diamanten, zusammen ca. 1,20 ct, weiß, ca. 11,5 g, D. 6 cm
Paar Ohrclips14 kt Gelbgold, Halbkugel, 2 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,40 ct, weiß, Meistermarke, ca. 8 g, D. 1,5 cm
An Art Deco Style Platinum and Diamond Brooch. 1.2ctw of encrusted diamonds in a bow form. 4cm. 5.7g total weight. Ref: 16641
Ladies watch Omega C. 1940 14kt white gold Circular with diamonds Movement not checked
Paar Ohrhänger18 kt Rotgold, 2 weiße Südseeperlen, D. 1,1 cm, Diamantbesatz, zusammen ca. 0,75 ct, weiß, ca. 8 g, L. 2,5 cm
Damenring925 Silber, 3 Rohdiamanten, teilweise mattiert, Handarbeit, Meistermarke, ca. 8 g, RM 57
Ring watch Omega 18kt white gold 24 diamonds circumferential Length 2 cm, ring size 55 Movement not checked
Herzanhänger925 Silber, vergoldet, Granatbesatz, an vergoldeter Silberkette, ca. 7 g, L. 42 cm
Vintage pocket watch & wristwatches hebdomas etc . Spares or repair
Pair of cufflinksArt NouveauAround 1900 14 kt yellow gold Rubies Diameter 1.7 cm Weight 5.8 g In original "Trieste" case
Paar Ohrclips18 kt Weißgold, 2 ovale Amethyste, 2 grüne wohl Peridots, Designerarbeit, massive Ausführung, ca. 28 g, H. 3 cm