Great auction of majolica, paintings, furniture and much more
Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 130)

  • (Lose: 131 to 259)

  • (Lose: 260 to 425)

  • (Lose: 426 to 605)

  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 4,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (145)
145 Los(e)

  • Kategorie,
  • Künstler / Marke
  • 145 Los(e)

Tecnica mista su carta. Datato 54. Cm 23,5 x36.Mixed media on paper. Dated 54. Cm 23.5 x36.  ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 34,5x 44.Oil painting on panel in gilded frame. Cm 34.5x 44. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Firma indistinta. Secolo XX. Cm 45x35.Oil painting on canvas. Indistinct signature. 20th century. Cm 45x35. ...[more]

Bel dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice argentata. Cm 50x38.Beautiful oil painting on wood in a silver frame. Cm 50x38. ...[more]

Dipinto ovale ad acquarello su cartone in cornice dorata. Cm 28x23.Oval watercolor painting on cardboard in a golden frame. Cm 28x23. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 35x28.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 35x28. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 40x30.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 40x30. ...[more]

Importante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 90x50.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 90x50. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Datato sul retro 1966. Cm 100x83.Oil painting on canvas in frame. Dated on the back 1966. Cm 100x83. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 47x32.Oil painting on panel in golden frame. Cm 47x32. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice laccata e dorata. Cm 52x40.Oil painting on canvas in lacquered and gilded frame. Cm 52x40. ...[more]

Importante dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice scura. Cm 50x82.Important oil painting on wood in a dark frame. Cm 50x82. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 52x39.Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 52x39. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice di noce. Datato 1939. Cm 35x30.Oil painting on panel in walnut frame. Dated 1939. Cm 35x30. ...[more]

Acrilico su tela in cornice. Opera certificata. Datato 2019. Cm 60x73.Acrylic on canvas in frame. Certified work. Dated 2019. Cm 60x73. ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta. Cm46x20.Mixed media on paper. Cm46x20. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Secolo XX. Cm 38x28.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. 20th century. Cm 38x28. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 39x34.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 39x34. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola. Cm 24x16. Oil painting on wood. Cm 24x16. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Cm 40x30.Oil painting on canvas. Cm 40x30. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato sul retro 2017. Cm 40x30.Oil painting on canvas. Dated on the back 2017. Cm 40x30. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 55x45.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 55x45. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 40x60.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 40x60. ...[more]

  • 145 Los(e)