- Collectables (423)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (275)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (147)
- Jewellery (138)
- Furniture (137)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (89)
- Glassware (71)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (71)
- Books & Periodicals (65)
- Fine Art & Antiques (58)
- Scientific Instruments (45)
- Sculpture (38)
- Prints (37)
- Lighting (26)
- Asian Art (25)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (24)
- Carpets & Rugs (19)
- Ceramics (14)
- Watercolours (13)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (10)
- Photographs (6)
- Wines & Spirits (6)
- Coins (5)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2)
- Bank notes (1)
- Cameras & Camera Equipment (1)
- Chinese Works of Art (1)
1747 Los(e)/Seite
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Windmühle signiert 54x43cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Windmühle signiert 54x43cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kunstwerk Glas Yves Laloy geometrische Komposition Farbserigraphie 40x54,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's
Ölgemälde Öl auf Hf Reiter 92x77cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Ölgemälde Öl auf Hf Reiter 92x77cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Segelschiff im Sturm signiert Rühmann 100x73cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Moorlandschaft 60x45cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Moorlandschaft 60x45cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde Portrait eines Offiziers rückseitig beschriftet unter anderen Fokken 56x74cm- - -20.00 %
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand signiert Feil ca.70x96cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand signiert Feil ca.70x96cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Bäume im Herbst 62x32cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Bäume im Herbst 62x32cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde Öl auf Holz Wanderer 56x38cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Ölgemälde Öl auf Holz Wanderer 56x38cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Stilleben 54x64cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Stilleben 54x64cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde Öl auf HF STilleben 55x65cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT
Ölgemälde Öl auf HF STilleben 55x65cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Originale gerahmte Farblithografie von Arno Breker "Körperlandschaft" handsigniert Exemplar 43/50
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Berglandschaft 56x41cm signiert J. Fokken- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on
Ölgemälde Öl auf leinwand im Klavierlackrahmen Bauerngehöft Norddeutsch ca.98x73cm signiert
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand winterliche Straße mit Pferdekutsche in Mailand von Antonia Bonvicini
Kleines Gemälde 47x42cm bezeichnet Ivan Kliun- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Kleines Gemälde 47x42cm bezeichnet Ivan Kliun- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Gemälde 61x54cm rückseitig bezeichnet Walter Drexel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Gemälde 61x54cm rückseitig bezeichnet Walter Drexel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Modernes Gemälde 53x42cm bezeichnet Joan Mitchell- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Modernes Gemälde 53x42cm bezeichnet Joan Mitchell- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zeichnung mit Rahmen 56x46cm bezeichnet Francis Picabia- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Zeichnung mit Rahmen 56x46cm bezeichnet Francis Picabia- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde modern unleserlich signiert rückseitig mit Entwurf 90x60cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium
Aquarell signiert gerahmt 70x50 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Aquarell signiert gerahmt 70x50 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde Meeresbrandung unleserlich signiert ca. 1,14 x 0,64 m- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the
Ölgemälde Öl auf HF Schafherde signiert : Max Rudolph 64x85 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Italienische Dorfansicht mit Fluss signiert Erich Palies ca. 72x94- - -
Ölgemälde öl auf Leinwand signiert Max Rudolf ca. 118 x 86 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the
Ölgemälde Öl auf Leinwand Worpsweder Hütte im Herbst signiert Lindburg oder änlich 68 x 59 cm- - -
Eine Radierung bezeichnet mit Wyh auf Föhr- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Eine Radierung bezeichnet mit Wyh auf Föhr- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
2x Tuschzeichnung bezeichnet M. Bucher Ort wohl Limone- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
2x Tuschzeichnung bezeichnet M. Bucher Ort wohl Limone- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Jack Daniels sieben Flaschen unter anderem Gentleman Jack- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on
Große Flasche Jack Daniels im original Ausgießer 3 Liter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Große Flasche Jack Daniels im original Ausgießer 3 Liter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Vier Teile Jack Daniels unter anderem Eiswürfelbehälter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Vier Teile Jack Daniels unter anderem Eiswürfelbehälter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Reklamespiegel Jack Daniels 71x39cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Reklamespiegel Jack Daniels 71x39cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibmaschine Triumph- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's
Schreibmaschine Triumph- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Dolch Löwenkopf mit Portepee 48cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Dolch Löwenkopf mit Portepee 48cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Fellmützen Echtfell- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's
Zwei Fellmützen Echtfell- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Großes Konvolut Kacheln Bordüren unbenutzt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Großes Konvolut Kacheln Bordüren unbenutzt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Chapea Claque Französisch in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Chapea Claque Französisch in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Großes Konvolut jagliche Trophäen Gehörne Hirsche und Böcke auch Abnorm- - -20.00 % buyer's
Ein Paar Beisteller Vögel auf Sockel 31cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.
Ein Paar Beisteller Vögel auf Sockel 31cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine Kastenuhr funktionstüchtig 24cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Kleine Kastenuhr funktionstüchtig 24cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Gehstock Horngriff um 1900 Länge:82cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT
Gehstock Horngriff um 1900 Länge:82cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Gehstock Griff in Messing Entenkopf 88cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Gehstock Griff in Messing Entenkopf 88cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut von sieben Bierkrügen von 13-22cm Antik anbei- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Konvolut von sieben Bierkrügen von 13-22cm Antik anbei- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Jagdmesser USA Ducks Horngriff in Lederscheide 25cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Jagdmesser USA Ducks Horngriff in Lederscheide 25cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Balkenwaage Messingguß- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer'
Antike Balkenwaage Messingguß- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Art Deco Damenhandtaschen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's
Zwei Art Deco Damenhandtaschen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut von drei Ferngläsern Metzler Cordona 8x40 8x30 10x25- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the
Motorradhelm Eierschale Römer 50er Jahre- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Motorradhelm Eierschale Römer 50er Jahre- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Fernrohr Busch 20x46cm in Köcher- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Fernrohr Busch 20x46cm in Köcher- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Vintage Fahrradsattel Brooks England unbenutzt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.
Vintage Fahrradsattel Brooks England unbenutzt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Space Age Tischventilator 70er Jahre Braun HL70 in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Space Age Tischventilator 70er Jahre Braun HL70 in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Wein Rotwein hochwertig korrekt gelagert 10 Flaschen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the
Altes Messgerät in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's
Altes Messgerät in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Sockel Aufsteller Plinten- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on
Konvolut Sockel Aufsteller Plinten- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Skulptur Uhu auf Sockel Steinguß 29cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Skulptur Uhu auf Sockel Steinguß 29cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Prall gefüllter Korb mit Christbaumschmuck teilweise antik + Christbaumständer- - -20.00 % buyer's
Herrenfahrrad Herkules 7 Gang 28 Zoll Nabenschaltung fahrbereit- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the
Uniform NVA Winter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium
Uniform NVA Winter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Uniform NVA- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
1747 Los(e)/Seite