- Jewellery (234)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (164)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (149)
- Collectables (113)
- Glassware (72)
- Porcelain (63)
- Furniture (53)
- Prints (52)
- Chinese Works of Art (42)
- Coins (41)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (29)
- Ceramics (28)
- Carpets & Rugs (26)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (22)
- Japanese Works of Art (22)
- Sculpture (22)
- Lighting (21)
- Watercolours (18)
- Asian Art (17)
- Clocks (17)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (17)
- Art Nouveau & Art Deco (14)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (7)
- Books & Periodicals (7)
- Vintage Fashion (6)
- Religious Items & Folk Art (5)
- Design (3)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2)
- Kitchenalia (2)
- Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (2)
- Photographs (2)
- Cameras & Camera Equipment (1)
- Indian Works of Art (1)
- Islamic Works of Art (1)
- Scientific Instruments (1)
1276 Los(e)/Seite
Gobelin, "Gartenszene", Maschine, 1. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert, 120 x 150 cm. ...[more]
Kaschmir, Indien, ca. 175 x 93 cm.
Kaschmir, Indien, ca. 175 x 93 cm. ...[more]
Kaschmir, Indien, Seide/Wolle, ca. 166 x 93 cm. ...[more]
Kaschmir Galerie, Indien, Seide/Wolle, ca. 251 x 81 cm. ...[more]
China, Seide/Seide, Randbesch., ca. 161 x 93 cm. ...[more]
Hamadan, Persien, ca. 189 x 121 cm.
Hamadan, Persien, ca. 189 x 121 cm. ...[more]
Hamadan, Persien, ca. 198 x 212 cm.
Hamadan, Persien, ca. 198 x 212 cm. ...[more]
Kaschmir, Laufstellen, ca. 280 x 185 cm. ...[more]
Kaschmir, besch., ca. 159 x 97 cm
Kaschmir, besch., ca. 159 x 97 cm ...[more]
Nain, Persien, Wolle/Seide, signiert, ca. 147 x 98 cm. ...[more]
Kaschmir, Flosh, ca. 188 x 94 cm.
Kaschmir, Flosh, ca. 188 x 94 cm. ...[more]
Pakistani, ca. 203 x 120 cm.
Pakistani, ca. 203 x 120 cm. ...[more]
Turkmene, Fragment einer Tasche, ca. 82 x 93 cm. ...[more]
Sumach, Persien, Flachgewebe, ca. 307 x 214 cm. ...[more]
Seltene Satteltasche, Sumach, alt, ca. 128 x 46 cm. ...[more]
Antiker Jomuten-Asmalyk (Kamelflankengeschirr), 2. Hälfte 19. Jahrhundert, sehr seltenes Sammlerstü
1276 Los(e)/Seite