Keine Abbildung Los 111 Phenix, Tula Silver Pocket Watch with Sprung Cover, Stripe Decor, Gold-Plated Dial with Gold-Plated 111Phenix, Tula Silver Pocket Watch with Sprung Cover, Stripe Decor, Gold-Plated Dial with Gold-Plated Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Phenix, Tulasilber-Taschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel, Streifendekor, vergoldetes Zifferblatt mit vergoldeten arabischen Zahlen und Skala von 13-24 in de... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 111 CARTIER A PARIS TANK IN GOLD, 80S Case: signed, n. 960193545, caseback with screws. Bracelet/Strap: 111CARTIER A PARIS TANK IN GOLD, 80S Case: signed, n. 960193545, caseback with screws. Bracelet/Strap: Aste Bolaffi SpA CARTIER A PARIS TANK IN GOLD, 80S Case: signed, n. 960193545, caseback with screws. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, white, Roman numerals. Mov... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 112 CARTIER COLISEE REF. 3472 IN GOLD, 80S Case: signed, n. 881095, in 18K gold, caseback with screws. 112CARTIER COLISEE REF. 3472 IN GOLD, 80S Case: signed, n. 881095, in 18K gold, caseback with screws. Aste Bolaffi SpA CARTIER COLISEE REF. 3472 IN GOLD, 80S Case: signed, n. 881095, in 18K gold, caseback with screws. Bracelet/Strap: gold plated clasp. Dial: sig... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 112 AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH 112AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH Dreweatts 1759 AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH CIRCA 1920 The oval silvered dial with black Arabic numerals and blued steel hands, with... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 112 Omega - a Constellation watch, 37mm. 112Omega - a Constellation watch, 37mm. Fellows Omega - a Constellation bracelet watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 37mm. Automatic movement. Blue dial with baton hour markers, day and date... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 112 Tula silver pocket watch with spring cover and empty monogram cartouche, decorative, sweeping décor, 112Tula silver pocket watch with spring cover and empty monogram cartouche, decorative, sweeping décor, Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Tulasilber-Taschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel und leerer Monogramm-Kartusche, dekoratives, schwungvollen Dekor, vergoldetes Zifferblatt mit versilberten ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 113 Omega - a Seamaster watch, 33mm. 113Omega - a Seamaster watch, 33mm. Fellows Omega - a Seamaster wrist watch. 9ct yellow gold case, hallmarked Birmingham 1960. Case width 33mm. Numbered 4864. Signed manual wind calibre 520,... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 113 OMEGA CONSTELLATION AUTOMATIC STEEL AND GOLD, 1980S Case: signed, n. 57140991, in steel and gold, 113OMEGA CONSTELLATION AUTOMATIC STEEL AND GOLD, 1980S Case: signed, n. 57140991, in steel and gold, Aste Bolaffi SpA OMEGA CONSTELLATION AUTOMATIC STEEL AND GOLD, 1980S Case: signed, n. 57140991, in steel and gold, bezel with Roman numerals. Bracelet/Strap: sig... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 113 Union SA Soleure, Tula Silver Pocket Watch with Jump Cover, 800 Tulas Silver Case with Stripe Decora 113Union SA Soleure, Tula Silver Pocket Watch with Jump Cover, 800 Tulas Silver Case with Stripe Decora Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Union SA Soleure, Tulasilber-Taschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel, 800er-Tulassilbergehäuse mit Streifendekor und kleiner, leerer Monogrammkartusche, versi... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 114 AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH 114AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH Dreweatts 1759 AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH CIRCA 1920 The circular silvered dial with black Arabic numerals, within an eight cut d... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 114 Very nice Zenith pocket watch in agate case, smooth, very well preserved, decorative, single-shell a 114Very nice Zenith pocket watch in agate case, smooth, very well preserved, decorative, single-shell a Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Sehr schöne Zenith Taschenuhr im Achatgehäuse, glattes, sehr gut erhaltenes, dekoratives, einschaliges Achat-Gehäuse mit geschraubter, vergoldeter... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 114 Omega - a Seamaster De Ville watch, 33mm. 114Omega - a Seamaster De Ville watch, 33mm. Fellows Omega - a Seamaster De Ville wrist watch. Yellow metal case, testing as 9ct gold. Case width 33mm. Manual wind movement. Silvered dial with baton ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 114 SYLVIE FLEURY (born 1961) His Mistress' Toy 114SYLVIE FLEURY (born 1961) His Mistress' Toy Bonhams SYLVIE FLEURY (born 1961)His Mistress' Toy 1992Deux paires de chaussures compensées or/argent Christian LacroixPièce UniqueTwee paar gouden/zilv... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 114 DOMENICO BRANDI 114DOMENICO BRANDI Wannenes Art Auctions (Napoli, 1683 - 1736)Storie di Giuseppe, 1700 circa Olio su tela, cm 152,5X106,5Provenienza:Roma, collezione privataFormatosi con il padre, abile ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 114 ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL REF. 6917, 70S Case: signed, n. 6613345, in steel and gold, flutted bezel, 114ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL REF. 6917, 70S Case: signed, n. 6613345, in steel and gold, flutted bezel, Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL REF. 6917, 70S Case: signed, n. 6613345, in steel and gold, flutted bezel, screwed caseback marked 6700. Bracelet/Strap: ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 115 High-Life Watch, Tula Silver Pocket Watch with Jump Cover, Monogram Cartouche with Monogram F.M., En 115High-Life Watch, Tula Silver Pocket Watch with Jump Cover, Monogram Cartouche with Monogram F.M., En Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter High-Life Watch, Tulasilber-Taschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel, Monogrammkartusche mit Monogramm F.M., Emailzifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen, kleine Sek... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 115 Omega - a Geneve watch, 34mm. 115Omega - a Geneve watch, 34mm. Fellows Omega - a Geneve watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 34mm. Reference 131.019 SP. Signed manual wind calibre 601, numbered 29196788. Blue dial ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 115 BVLGARI DIAGONO REF. AL 38 TA, 90S Case: signed, n. M65738, in alluminium, rubber bezel, snap on 115BVLGARI DIAGONO REF. AL 38 TA, 90S Case: signed, n. M65738, in alluminium, rubber bezel, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA BVLGARI DIAGONO REF. AL 38 TA, 90S Case: signed, n. M65738, in alluminium, rubber bezel, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: signed, rubber meshes... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 116 Omega – a watch, 32mm 116Omega – a watch, 32mm Fellows Omega - a wrist watch. 18ct yellow gold case, hallmarked London 1969. Case width 32mm. Numbered 1675435. Signed manual wind calibre 601, numbered ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 116 Breguet à Paris, No.11503, large silver pocket watch with cylinder escapement, silver-plated dial wi 116Breguet à Paris, No.11503, large silver pocket watch with cylinder escapement, silver-plated dial wi Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Breguet à Paris, Nr.11503, große Silbertaschenuhr mit Zylinderhemmung, versilbertes Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen (teils nachgemalt), kleine S... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 116 BVLGARI CHRONOMETER 20TH ANNIVERSARY REF. BB 33 SLD LIMITED EDITION, 2000 Case: signed, n. 0534, in 116BVLGARI CHRONOMETER 20TH ANNIVERSARY REF. BB 33 SLD LIMITED EDITION, 2000 Case: signed, n. 0534, in Aste Bolaffi SpA BVLGARI CHRONOMETER 20TH ANNIVERSARY REF. BB 33 SLD LIMITED EDITION, 2000 Case: signed, n. 0534, in stainless steel, snap on transparent caseback... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 117 BVLGARI ERGON REF. EG40S, 2000 Case: signed, n. D4266, in stainless steel, snap on caseback. 117BVLGARI ERGON REF. EG40S, 2000 Case: signed, n. D4266, in stainless steel, snap on caseback. Aste Bolaffi SpA BVLGARI ERGON REF. EG40S, 2000 Case: signed, n. D4266, in stainless steel, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: signed, in stainless steel, double-... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 117 "Patent Novitas 8 Jours" metal pocket watch, metal case with push back, enamel dial with eccentric h 117"Patent Novitas 8 Jours" metal pocket watch, metal case with push back, enamel dial with eccentric h Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Metalltaschenuhr „Patent Novitas 8 Jours“, Metallgehäuse mit Druckboden, Emailzifferblatt mit exzentrischer Stunden/Minuten-Skala mit römischen Z... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 117 Omega - a Seamaster Professional 300M watch, 36mm. 117Omega - a Seamaster Professional 300M watch, 36mm. Fellows Omega - a Seamaster Professional 300M bracelet watch. Stainless steel case and calibrated bezel. Case width 36mm. Reference 196 1505, serial 91144... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 118 BVLGARI ASSIOMA CHRONOGRAPH REF. AA 48 S CH, 2000S Case: signed, n. L1505, in stainless steel, 118BVLGARI ASSIOMA CHRONOGRAPH REF. AA 48 S CH, 2000S Case: signed, n. L1505, in stainless steel, Aste Bolaffi SpA BVLGARI ASSIOMA CHRONOGRAPH REF. AA 48 S CH, 2000S Case: signed, n. L1505, in stainless steel, caseback with screws. Bracelet/Strap: signed, in ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 118 Omega - a Geneve watch, 33mm. 118Omega - a Geneve watch, 33mm. Fellows Omega - a Geneve wrist watch. 9ct yellow gold case with engraved case back, hallmarked London 1970. Case width 33mm. Signed manual wind calibre 60... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 118 Bovet Fleurier, small silver pocket watch for the Far Eastern market with cylinder escapement and ce 118Bovet Fleurier, small silver pocket watch for the Far Eastern market with cylinder escapement and ce Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Bovet Fleurier, kleine Silbertaschenuhr für den fernöstlichen Markt mit Zylinderhemmung und Zentralsekunde, glattes Silbergehäuse, Emailzifferblat... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 119 Tula silver ladies' pocket watch with spring cover and very long tula silver chain with gold-plated 119Tula silver ladies' pocket watch with spring cover and very long tula silver chain with gold-plated Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Tulasilber-Damen-Taschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel und sehr langer Tulasilber-Kette mit vergoldeten Zwischengliedern, 800er-Tulasilbergehäuse mit Kette... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 119 Omega - a Constellation watch, 36mm. 119Omega - a Constellation watch, 36mm. Fellows Omega - a Constellation bracelet watch. Stainless steel case and yellow metal chapter ring bezel. Case width 36mm. Reference 396.1202, serial 5723... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 119 BAUME & MERCIER CATWALK REF. 045197, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2001 Case: signed, n. 4192617 in 119BAUME & MERCIER CATWALK REF. 045197, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2001 Case: signed, n. 4192617 in Aste Bolaffi SpA BAUME & MERCIER CATWALK REF. 045197, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2001 Case: signed, n. 4192617 in stainless steel, caseback with screws. Bracelet... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 120 Omega - a Geneve watch, 34mm. 120Omega - a Geneve watch, 34mm. Fellows Omega - a Geneve wrist watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 34mm. Reference 165.002. Signed automatic calibre 552, numbered 26837629. Silvered ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 120 Mixed lot with 4 pocket watch movements, 1 x IWC No. 43781, cal. Zeeland, with 3 screw-down chatons, 120Mixed lot with 4 pocket watch movements, 1 x IWC No. 43781, cal. Zeeland, with 3 screw-down chatons, Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Konvolut mit 4 Taschenuhrwerken, 1 x IWC Nr. 43781, cal.Seeland, mit 3 verschraubten Chatons, Kompensationsunruh und Breguet-Spirale, 1 x IWC, cal... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 120 BAUME & MERCIER REF. 65516 HAMPTON, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2005 Case: signed, n. 3850311, in 120BAUME & MERCIER REF. 65516 HAMPTON, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2005 Case: signed, n. 3850311, in Aste Bolaffi SpA BAUME & MERCIER REF. 65516 HAMPTON, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2005 Case: signed, n. 3850311, in stainless steel, caseback with screws, sets with... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 121 Omega - a Constellation bracelet watch, 23mm. 121Omega - a Constellation bracelet watch, 23mm. Fellows Omega - a Constellation bracelet watch. 18ct yellow gold case and chapter ring bezel. Case width 22mm. Reference 5951080. Unsigned quartz movement... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 121 Large, richly engraved, gold-plated pocket watch with spring cover, central seconds, small seconds a 121Large, richly engraved, gold-plated pocket watch with spring cover, central seconds, small seconds a Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Große, reich gravierte, vergoldete Taschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel, Zentralsekunde, kleine Sekunde und 2-Zonen-Zeit, auf Innendeckel sign. Joseph Fren... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 121 BAUME & MERCIER HAMPTON REF. MV045120, BOX AND GUARANTEE, 2000S Case: signed, n. 2691225, in 121BAUME & MERCIER HAMPTON REF. MV045120, BOX AND GUARANTEE, 2000S Case: signed, n. 2691225, in Aste Bolaffi SpA BAUME & MERCIER HAMPTON REF. MV045120, BOX AND GUARANTEE, 2000S Case: signed, n. 2691225, in stainless steel, snap back. Bracelet/Strap: signed,... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 122 Omega - a Speedmaster chronograph watch, 44mm. 122Omega - a Speedmaster chronograph watch, 44mm. Fellows Omega - a Speedmaster chronograph wrist watch. Stainless steel case with exhibition case back and tachymeter bezel. Case width 44mm. Reference 311... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 122 BAUME & MERCIER CLASSIMA XL REF. 65534, 2000S Case: signed, n. 5358001, in stainless steel, snap 122BAUME & MERCIER CLASSIMA XL REF. 65534, 2000S Case: signed, n. 5358001, in stainless steel, snap Aste Bolaffi SpA BAUME & MERCIER CLASSIMA XL REF. 65534, 2000S Case: signed, n. 5358001, in stainless steel, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: signed strap and st... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 122 Engraved silver-plated pocket watch with anchor gear and key winding, engraved case with house and g 122Engraved silver-plated pocket watch with anchor gear and key winding, engraved case with house and g Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Gravierte versilberte Taschenuhr mit Ankergang und Schlüsselaufzug, graviertes Gehäuse mit Haus und Girlanden, Emailzifferblatt mit römischen Zahl... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 123 Omega - a Seamaster Professional 300M watch, 36mm. 123Omega - a Seamaster Professional 300M watch, 36mm. Fellows Omega - a Seamaster Professional 300M bracelet watch. Stainless steel case and calibrated bezel. Case width 36mm. Reference 168.1502, serial 54050... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 123 Swarovski Silver Crystal Figurine, Replica Mouse 123Swarovski Silver Crystal Figurine, Replica Mouse Lion and Unicorn Clear faceted crystal tiny figure of a mouse with a silver whiskers, leather tail black eyes. Swarovski mark. Part of the Peaceful Countryside col... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 123 English silver pocket watch with power reserve indicator, signed on the dial and movement. Beha & Co 123English silver pocket watch with power reserve indicator, signed on the dial and movement. Beha & Co Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Englische Silbertaschenuhr mit Gangreserve-Anzeige, auf Zifferblatt und Werk sign. Beha & Co., Bridgend (Lit.Loomes S. 19) Leander, 1868-99, gui... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 123 ETERNA AUTOMATIC, 60S Case: signed, n. 4686708, in stainless steel, screwed caseback. Bracelet/ 123ETERNA AUTOMATIC, 60S Case: signed, n. 4686708, in stainless steel, screwed caseback. Bracelet/ Aste Bolaffi SpA ETERNA AUTOMATIC, 60S Case: signed, n. 4686708, in stainless steel, screwed caseback. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, silvered, applied indexes... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 124 OMEGA REF. 161.013, 60S Case: signed, gold filled, steel snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: 124OMEGA REF. 161.013, 60S Case: signed, gold filled, steel snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: Aste Bolaffi SpA OMEGA REF. 161.013, 60S Case: signed, gold filled, steel snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, silvered, applied indexes, centre se... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 124 Omega - a Prestige Orbis watch, 27mm. 124Omega - a Prestige Orbis watch, 27mm. Fellows Omega - a De Ville Prestige Orbis bracelet watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 27mm. Reference 424.10.27.60.53.003, serial 92527021. Signed qu... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 124 Silver pocket watch with spring cover, half savonnette, with anchor gear and key winding, signed on 124Silver pocket watch with spring cover, half savonnette, with anchor gear and key winding, signed on Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silbertaschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel, Halbsavonnette, mit Ankergang und Schlüsselaufzug, auf Cuvette sign. Mallet Genève, guillochiertesSilbergehäuse... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 125 LONGINES REF. 6833 WITH GUARANTEE, 80S Case: signed, in gold plated, stainless steel caseback with 125LONGINES REF. 6833 WITH GUARANTEE, 80S Case: signed, in gold plated, stainless steel caseback with Aste Bolaffi SpA LONGINES REF. 6833 WITH GUARANTEE, 80S Case: signed, in gold plated, stainless steel caseback with engraved inscription. Bracelet/Strap: Longine... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 125 Large English silver pocket watch, "Centre Seconds Chronograph" marine chronograph with pointed toot 125Large English silver pocket watch, "Centre Seconds Chronograph" marine chronograph with pointed toot Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Großer englischer Silbertaschenuhr, „Centre Seconds Chronograph“ Marine-Chronograph mit Spitzzahnankergang über Schnecke und Kette, glattes Silber... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 125 Omega - a watch, 34mm. 125Omega - a watch, 34mm. Fellows Omega - a wrist watch. Yellow metal case, stamped 18K 0.750 with a poincon. Case width 34mm. Numbered 436250 2894. Signed manual wind calibre 267,... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 126 Omega - a Seamaster watch, 34mm. 126Omega - a Seamaster watch, 34mm. Fellows Omega - a Seamaster wrist watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 34mm. Reference 165.003. Signed automatic calibre 552, numbered 23006745. Silver... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 126 OMEGA DYNAMIC, 70S Case: signed, one-piece in stainless steel, screwed ring to retain the bracelet. 126OMEGA DYNAMIC, 70S Case: signed, one-piece in stainless steel, screwed ring to retain the bracelet. Aste Bolaffi SpA OMEGA DYNAMIC, 70S Case: signed, one-piece in stainless steel, screwed ring to retain the bracelet. Bracelet/Strap: signed, ref. 5898/147, déplo... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 126 English Silver Pocket Watch with Pointed Tooth Anchor Gang, Forrest Trade Mark, Guilloché Silver Cas 126English Silver Pocket Watch with Pointed Tooth Anchor Gang, Forrest Trade Mark, Guilloché Silver Cas Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Englische Silbertaschenuhr mit Spitzzahnankergang, Forrest Trade Mark, guillochiertes Silbergehäuse mit leerer Monogrammkartusche, Hallmark 1889, ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 127 L'epine No. 3912 (Lit. Baillie p. 195) Jan Antoine 1720-1814, large, flat silver pocket watch with c 127L'epine No. 3912 (Lit. Baillie p. 195) Jan Antoine 1720-1814, large, flat silver pocket watch with c Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter L'epine Nr. 3912 (Lit. Baillie S. 195) Jan Antoine 1720-1814, große, flache Silbertaschenuhr mit Zylinderhemmung, exzentrischem Zifferblatt und Fe... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 127 BULGARI, A 'TUBOGAS SERPENTI' BRACELET WATCH 127BULGARI, A 'TUBOGAS SERPENTI' BRACELET WATCH Dreweatts 1759 BULGARI, A 'TUBOGAS SERPENTI' BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1970S The double coiled tapered flexible bracelet of Tubogas linking terminating i... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 127 Omega - a Constellation watch, 35mm. 127Omega - a Constellation watch, 35mm. Fellows Omega - a Constellation bracelet watch. 18ct yellow gold case, import hallmarked London 1973. Case width 35mm. Reference 1570002. Signed automatic... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 127 ROLEX MILGAUSS REF. 116400GV, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2017 ICONIC AND NOW DISCONTINUED "ANTI- 127ROLEX MILGAUSS REF. 116400GV, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2017 ICONIC AND NOW DISCONTINUED "ANTI- Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX MILGAUSS REF. 116400GV, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2017 ICONIC AND NOW DISCONTINUED "ANTI-MAGNETIC" WATCH, WELL PRESERVED, ORIGINAL OWNER ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 128 Ulysse Perret, Locle, richly engraved silver pocket watch with spring cover, enamel dial with Roman 128Ulysse Perret, Locle, richly engraved silver pocket watch with spring cover, enamel dial with Roman Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Ulysse Perret, Locle, reich gravierte Silbertaschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel, Emailzifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, kleine Sekunde, gebläute Zeiger, B... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 128 ZENITH REF. 01.0370.180, 90S NEW OLD STOCK, BOX AND DOCUMENTS Case: signed, in acciaio, snap on 128ZENITH REF. 01.0370.180, 90S NEW OLD STOCK, BOX AND DOCUMENTS Case: signed, in acciaio, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA ZENITH REF. 01.0370.180, 90S NEW OLD STOCK, BOX AND DOCUMENTS Case: signed, in acciaio, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: signed, steel, deploy... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 128 Omega - a Seamaster watch, 35mm. 128Omega - a Seamaster watch, 35mm. Fellows Omega - a Seamaster bracelet watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 35mm. Reference 166.0206.1. Signed automatic calibre 1010, numbered 42377109.... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 129 PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO 129PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO Wannenes Art Auctions Ritratto del cardinale Giuseppe Garampi (?) (Rimini, 1725 - Roma, 1792)Olio su tela, cm 73,5X62Provenienza:Italia, collezione privata Auf die Merkliste Live