- Bank notes (109)
- Jewellery (51)
- Furniture (50)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (44)
- Chinese Works of Art (39)
- Collectables (37)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (36)
- Ceramics (20)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (16)
- Watches & Watch accessories (15)
- Watercolours (14)
- Lighting (13)
- Metalware (11)
- Russian Works of Art (10)
- Sculpture (8)
- Coins (7)
- Japanese Works of Art (7)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (7)
- Wines & Spirits (7)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (6)
- Prints (6)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (6)
- Writing Instruments (6)
- Clocks (5)
- Books & Periodicals (4)
- Glassware (4)
- Drawings & Pastels (3)
- Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (3)
- Indian Works of Art (1)
- Kitchenalia (1)
- Salvage & Architectural Antiques (1)
- Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (1)
- Textiles (1)
- Vintage Fashion (1)
550 Los(e)/Seite
Juan Barjola
Escuela Española siglo XVII. Círculo de Pedro Orrente (Murcia, 1580-Valencia, 1645). "Anuncio a los pastores", óleo sobre lienzo, 117x176 cm.
Francisco Bores
Marià Andreu
Marià Andreu (Mataró, 1888-Biarritz, 1976). "Muchacha sentada", óleo sobre lienzo, 105x78 cm.
Romà Ribera
Romà Ribera (Barcelona, 1849-1935). "Lección de baile", óleo sobre lienzo, 94,5x70 cm.
Artus Wolffort
Ramón Casas
Ramón Casas (Barcelona, 1866-1932). "Eliseu Meifren", óleo sobre lienzo, 40x32 cm.
Gregorio Martínez
Carles Nadal
Carles Nadal (París 1917-Barcelona 1998). "La Maison rouge", óleo sobre lienzo, 81x65 cm.
Frans Francken I "The Elder"
Frans Francken I "El Viejo" (Herentals, 1542-Amberes, 1616). "Cristo resucitado", óleo sobre tabla, 50x39 cm.
550 Los(e)/Seite