Möbel & Design

6508 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (6508)

Land

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 6508 Los(e)

A Persian Qom (Qum/Ghom) silk rug with a hunting scene, 20th C.117,5 x 78,5 cm

Los 230

Cupboard

Oak 2-door cupboard, 205 cm high, 178 cm wide, 67 cm deep

SpiegelBarock18. JahrhundertHolz geschnitzt, polychrom gefasst & vergoldetHöhe 130 cm

Los 231

Secretary desk

Mahogany veneer on oak secretary desk with beautiful nesting, Netherlands from. 1820, 150 cm high, 111 cm wide, 52 cm deep

A Persian Moud rug with floral design, wool on cotton, 20th C.303 x 212 cm

A Persian Kashan rug with a landscape, wool on cotton, 20th C.195 x 132,5 cm

A pair of walnut armrest armchairs with red striped fabric upholstery, ca. 1930, to. 2x.

Spiegel18. JahrhundertHolz geschnitzt & vergoldetHöhe 110 cm

Los 232

Chest

Oak blanket chest with richly decorated front, 2 drawers and 2 doors, approx. 1800, 78 cm high, 148 cm wide, 57 cm deep

Venezianischer BarockspiegelUm 1760Holz geschnitzt & vergoldetHöhe 133 cm, Breite 72 cm

Los 233

Sideboard

A Persian Kashan rug with floral design, wool on cotton, 20th C.394 x 280 cm

Klassizistischer Spiegel Um 1780Holz geschnitzt & vergoldet53,5 x 43 cm

A Persian Qom (Qum/Ghom) silk rug with floral design, 20th C.370 x 274 cm

Skulptur, Afro Celotto, Murano Glas in Gelbtönen. Skulptur-Unikat. Unter dem Stand sign. sowie 1/1. H.: 54 cm.

A REGENCY MAHOGANY SOFA IN THE MANNER OF ALEXANDER THOMSON, CIRCA 1820 102cm high, 215cm wide, 72cm deep

Niederländischer Barockspiegel18./19. JahrhundertHolz geschnitzt, Messing im Relief getrieben & vergoldetMaße 65 x 55 cm

A Persian Isfahan rug with Layla and Majnun, wool on silk, 20th C.108 x 73,5 cm

Murano-Vase, Mario Costantini Farbloses Glas rot, weiß, gelber Überfang. Runder Stand mit kreiselartigem Korpus. Unter dem Stand sign., H.: 26 cm.

A Persian Hamadan rug with geometric design, wool on cotton, 20th C.207 x 109 cm

Füssinger & WolffMünchenEin Paar WandapplikenMessing, Bergkristalle, Metallspiegel; H je 46 cm, B je 27 cm; verso je gemarkt "F & W2007"

A PERSIAN SILK CARPET approximately 314 x 240cm

Ovaler Spiegel 18./19. JahrhundertHolz geschnitzt & vergoldet54 x 60 cm

Ovaler Spiegel 19. JahrhundertHolz geschnitzt & vergoldetHöhe 64 cm, Breite 63 cm

Achille Castiglioni1918 - 2002Hocker SellaStahl, z. T. lackiert, Leder; H 71 cm, Dm 33 cm; Produktion: Zanotta; Entwurf 1957,Produktion ab 1980

A Persian Kerman (Kirman) rug with floral design, wool on cotton, 20th C.297 x 215 cm

A Persian Saroukh rug with floral design, wool on cotton, 20th C.214 x 93 cm

OTTO SEDIE IN ROVERE, OLANDA PRIMA METÁ XIX SECOLO a schienali leggermente curvati e gambe a sciabola. Misure cm. 88 x 49 x 39.

SpiegelBiedermeierNussholz furniert auf Weichholz geschnitzte Ochsenaugen116 x 74 cm

Aldo Rossi1931 - 1997Ein Paar Stühle Milano (1980)Holz; H je 83 cm, B je 42 cm; Produktion: Molteni

Repro Frisian chair clock, late 20th century, 48 cm high

A REGENCY MAHOGANY BOOT AND WHIP RACK CIRCA 1820 Of 'country house' proportions 107.5cm high, 100.5cm wide, 36cm deep

BiedermeierspiegelHolz geschnitzt & vergoldet102 x 65 cm

Two Persian Isfahan and Nain rugs with floral design, wool on cotton, 20th C.204 x 127,5 cm 176 x 109,5 cm

A large Persian Sarouk rug with floral design, wool on cotton, 20th C.553 x 364 cm

Hans J. Wegner1914 Tondern - 2007 KopenhagenEin Paar Stühle FH 4103 (1955)Teakholz, Eiche; H je 74 cm, B je 46 cm; Hersteller: Fritz Hansen

SpiegelBiedermeierUm 1840Holz geschnitzt & vergoldet73 x 59 cm