Lithografie "Haremszene", ger/Glas, RG 30x40 cm
grosser ovaler Lackrahmen mit gewölbter Glasscheibe, Lack etwas abgeblättert, ca. 80x65 cm
unsignierte Grafik, ger./Glas, RG 26 x 21cm.
kl. Druck in rundem Rahmen, älter, Rahmen D-12,5cm, MG 5cm
unsignierte Zeichnung, ungerahmt, BG 42,5 x 33cm
Kees Verkade (1941-2020) Les Acrobats, color lithograph dated 1997, 107x70 cm, outside size is 138x100 cm
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Composition, etching, own print dated 1985, outside size is 44x48 cm
Color lithograph after a work by Victor Vasarely, 36/500, outside size is 65x50 cm
Color lithograph after a work by Keith Haring, Andy Mouse from 1986, outer size is 97x98 cm
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Testarossa, screen print numbered 178/200, 69x78 cm, in frame total 95x101 cm
Tom Wesselmann (1913-2004) Lying nude, color lithograph 10/200, outside size is 54x73 cm
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Psycho, color lithograph 37/250, dated 1994, 77x60 cm
Ton Schulten (1938-) Village center, color lithograph dated 1996, 100/180, 60x80 cm, outside size is 97x115 cm
Color lithograph after a work by Marc Chagall, 88/300, outside size is 73x53 cm
Corneille (Cornelis Guillaume van Beverloo) (1922-2010) Composition without title, color lithograph 25x18 cm
Color lithograph after work by Henri Matisse, title Remembrance of Oceania, outer size is 37x37 cm
Monogrammiert R.Sch.20. Jh.40 x 30 cmPaar. Moderne Komposition
Württemberg17.-20. Jhdt.H. 11/52 cm, o.R.8 Bll. in versch. Techniken.
Heidelberg und Bodensee17.-20. Jhdt.H. 10/38 cm5 Bll. in versch. Techniken.
Württemberg. 3 Bll. Ludwigsburg und Villa Berg19./20. Jhdt.H. 18/20 cmWürttemberg. 3 Bll. Ludwigsburg und Villa Berg. Versch. Techniken.
Wouter Stips (1944-) The new paradise, color lithograph 114/125 and dated 1996, 55x63 cm, incl. frame total 86x94 cm
Danckerts, Justus1635 - 170150 x 59 cmNova Totius Terrarum Orbis Tabula (...). Kol. Kupferstichkarte.
Earlom, Richard (nach Lorrain)1743 - 182221 x 27 cm4 Bll. arkadische Landschaften nach Claude Lorrain.
Stiftskirche Stuttgart19. Jhdt.48 x 39 cmDie Stiftskirche in Stuttgart. Kol. Radierung.
Stuck, Franz von1862 - 192827,5 x 23 cm, o.R.Forellenweiher. Radierung, unterhalb der Plattenkante handsigniert.
Schedel, Hartmann von1440 - 151439 x 28 cm1 Bl. aus Liber Chronicarum.
Lang, Fritz1877 - 196164 x 33,5 cmZwei karmesinrote Aras auf Ast nach links. Farblithographie. Schmid/Sandkühler 203b.
Signed J Lichtenstein, composition with woman, color lithograph 17/199, outside size is 71x90 cm
Color lithograph after a work by Keith Haring, 33/150, outside size is 85x65 cm
Unclearly signed, composition with figure, color lithograph 5/100, outside size is 90x71 cm
Ru van Rossem (1924-2007) Wouldn't it be too bad if Christ was black, color etching dated 1974, 23/35/50x70 cm, outside size is 66x91 cm
Ad van Hassel (1953-) Marylin Monroe, screen print 1762/3000, 28x28 cm, outside size is 53x53 cm
Ad van Hassel (1953-) Marylin Monroe, screen print 1783-3000, 28x28 cm, outside size is 53x53 cm
Tom Wesselmann (1913-2004) Lying nude, color lithograph 26/199, outside size is 68x87 cm
Tom Wesselmann (1913-2004) Lying nude, color lithograph 11/199, outside size is 70x90 cm
Lode Pemmelaar (1942-1997) Geometric composition, screen print numbered 6/60 and dated 1976, outside size 51x71 cm
Lode Pemmelaar (1942-1997) Geometric composition, screen print numbered 22/100 and dated 1973, outside size 71x51 cm
Lode Pemmelaar (1942-1997) 10 Swiss landscapes, screen print, outer size 51x71 cm
Jan Cremer (1940-) Composition without title, color lithograph dated 1989, 159/200, 65x50 cm, outside size is 82x67 cm
Klaas Gubbels (1934-) Gray five-point table, lithograph numbered 1/10 and dated 1972, outside dimensions 81x56 cm (cracked glass)
Jan Cremer (1940-) Composition without title, color lithograph dated 1989, 42/200, 65x50 cm, outside size is 82x67 cm
Han Jansen (1931-1994) Cows lying in the meadow, screen print numbered 174/200, outside size 65.5x50.5 cm
Harry van Kuyk (1929-2008) Geometric composition, screen print numbered 9/20 and dated 1977, 50x50 cm
Han Jansen (1931-1994) Dutch landscape cross-section, screen print numbered 39/120, outer size 68.5x68 cm
Paul Damsté (1944-) Modern composition, etching numbered 8/90, outer size 66x53 cm
Hermanus Berserik (1921-2002) Young conductor, lithograph numbered 5/28 and dated 1983, outer size 51.5x41.5 cm