Damenring mit Türkisbesatz 333 GG
Damenring mit Türkisbesatz 333 GG, besetzt m. 1 Türkis-Cabochon, gestempelt: 333 / FB,Ringgröße: 55/56, Gewicht ca. 3,34 g.
A 9 K yellow gold rope chain necklace, length: 48 cm, weight: 6.4 g.
Solitärring mit Diamantbesatz 585 GG, besetzt m. 1 Diamant im Brillantschliff von ca. 0.35ct/P1/H, Ringgröße: 49, Gewicht ca. 2,60 g.
A 9K Yellow Disappearing Necklace with a Heart of Glass Pendant. 42cm necklace. 1g total weight.
Damenring 585 GG, besetzt m. 1 Smaragd-Cabochon (ca. 18 x 11 mm), gestempelt: 585,Ringgröße: 53/54, Gewicht ca. 8,25 g.
AN 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SET DROP EARRINGS 0.30CT, 2.3G TOTAL WEIGHT, 2.5CM DROP.
A 925 Silver ring featuring a vibrant Peridot gemstone at its center, set in an intricate starburst design. Weight: 6.7g, ring size: L. Ref: HV2333
Solitärring 750 WG, besetzt m. 1 Diamant im Brillantschliff von ca. 0.61 ct/SI2/M, getönt,Ringgröße: 48, gestempelt: 750, Gewicht ca. 4,03 g.
A Cartier 18K Three Colour Gold Russian Wedding Ring. Size J 1/2. Cartier markings. Cartier box and papers. 4.75g. Ref: 18721.
A 9K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE 3 STONE RING. TOTAL WEIGHT 1.8G. SIZE G. REF MECH 22-5
A PANDORA 14K YELLOW GOLD SAFETY CHAIN CHARM 2.4G TOTAL WEIGHT. ref: SC 1078
A vintage 9 K yellow gold band ring with an unusual design of two bark effect parallel bands. Size: L, weight: 5 g.
Damenring mit Smaragdbesatz 585 WG, besetzt m. 5 facett. Smaragden von zus. ca. 0.7 ct,gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 58/59, Gewicht ca. 2,38 g.
A Vintage 9K Yellow Gold Garnet Ring. Floral form. Size K. 2.2g total weight. As found.
AN 18K WHITE GOLD PRINCESS CUT DIAMOND RING - 0.50CT 4.6G SIZE P. REF: JR6
Damenring mit Perlbesatz 585 GG, besetzt m. 1 Zuchtperle (Dm. ca. 6,8 mm), gestempelt:585, Ringgröße: 54, Gewicht ca. 4,03 g.
Damenring mit Mondsteinbesatz 585 GG, besetzt m. 3 kl. Mondstein Cabochons, gestempelt:585, Ringgröße: 57, Gewicht ca. 3,49 g.
Damenring mit Amethystbesatz 585 GG, besetzt m. 1 facett. Amethyst (ca. 16,5 x 12,5 mm),gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 54, Gewicht ca. 6,63 g.
Damenring mit Granatbesatz 333 GG, besetzt m. 11 facett. Granaten, Dm. Ringkopf ca. 16 mm,gestempelt: 333, Ringgröße: 55, Gewicht ca. 4,46 g.
Damenring mit Granatbesatz 333 GG, besetzt m. 1 facett. Granat, Dm. Ringkopf ca. 7,5 mm,gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 54, Gewicht ca. 3,73 g.
A Designer 'Gucci' Silver and Enamel Ring. Size R. 6.1g weight. 015351
Damenring mit Perlbesatz 585 WG, besetzt m. 1 Perle u. 6 kl. Diamanten im Achtkantschliff,gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 60, Gewicht ca. 4,10 g.
A Pair of 9k Yellow Gold Peridot Stud Earrings. 0.55g total weight.
Ehering 585 GG, gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 60, Gewicht ca. 3,93 g.
AN 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND RING. 0.63CT. 5.4G. SIZE L. REF: JR5
Damenring 585 GG, besetzt m. Saphiren, gestempelt: 14 K, Ringgröße: 49/50, Gewicht ca.5,15 g.
Damenring mit Diamantbesatz 750 WG, besetzt m. 6 kl. Diamanten im Brillantschliff von zus.ca. 0.14 ct, Ringgröße: 50/51, Gewicht ca. 6,20 g.
Damenring 585 GG, besetzt m. 1 kl. Diamant im Brillantschliff, Ringgröße: 54, gestempelt:585 / GVG, Gewicht ca. 1,84 g.
A Vintage Links of London Sterling Silver Necklace. 60cm. 12.6g weight. Comes with a Links pouch. 018945
An 18K Gold and Enamel Evil Eye Pendant on an 18K Gold Disappearing Necklace. 14mm. 44cm length. 1g total weight.
Damenring 585 WG, besetzt m. Lapislazuli, Ringgröße: 54, gestempelt: 585, Gewicht ca. 8,20g.
An 18K White Gold Diamond Cluster Ring - In three tier floral form. Size K. 5g total weight. Ref: 18165
A 9K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & CABOCHON SAPPHIRE RING 3.3G SIZE N. REF: SC 1053
Three 9K Gold Albert Chain Clasps. 4.7g total weight.
A Dior Heart Padlock Necklace and Bracelet Set. 20cm and 41.5cm. Both come with boxes each. Ref: 18089
A Jade Beaded Necklace with Silver Clasp. 46cm length.
A 9K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & GARNET RING WITH A BEADED EDGE 4.2G TOTAL WEIGHT, SIZE O 1/2. ref: SC 1031
A Pair of 9K Yellow Gold Emerald Earrings. 0.5g total weight.