Bernsteinarmband.
18ct gold citrine and diamond cluster ring, size M, 3.2g
Sterling silver and enamel brooch in the form of a beetle, 5cm in wide, 13.2g
18ct gold ruby and diamond half eternity ring, size L/M, 3.0g
14ct gold mounted guilloche enamel egg pendant hand painted with a chick, impressed Russian marks, 2.6cm high, 2.9g
9ct gold garnet cluster ring, size O, 3.4g
Brillantring. 750/000 WG, brutto 2,4 g. Besetzt mit vier kleinen, quadratisch angeordneten Brillanten. RW 54.
Damenring. 585/000 GG, brutto 4,2 g. Oberteil in stilisierter Schleifenform, besetzt mit sieben kleinen Brillanten (2x seitlich). RW 56.
9ct gold pink spinel and diamond cluster ring, size N/O, 2.8g
14ct rolled gold cross pendant on 14ct rolled gold necklace, 3.5cm high and 43cm in length, total 2.7g
Brillantring. 585/000 GG, brutto 2,1 g. Versetzt zulaufende Ringschiene, dazwischen Bogen, besetzt mit sieben Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,1 ct. RW 55.
George V 9ct rose gold garnet solitaire ring, Chester 1915, size K/L, 1.0g
Kettenanhänger. 750/000 WG, brutto 6,2 g. Besetzt mit großem, oval facettierten wohl Prasiolith (Schliffkanten teils l. best.). L. 3,7 cm.
9ct gold blue topaz and diamond teardrop pendant on a 9ct gold necklace, 1.1cm high and 44cm in length, total 1.2g
9ct gold ruby and diamond ring, size P, 2.0g
Paar Ohrhänger. 375/000 GG, RG und WG, 2,7 g. Je mit Kettenabhängung, daran Tropfen in verschiedenen Goldfarben. L. 4,5 cm.
Garnet love heart pendant and a yellow metal bar brooch set with clear stones, the largest 5cm wide, total 6.1g
Art Deco style 14ct gold ruby and diamond four tier cluster ring, size R/S, 3.5g
Damenring. 585/000 GG, brutto 3,3 g. Teils satiniert. Besetzt mit tropfenförmig facettiertem Rubbelit und kleinen Diamanten. RW 56.
9ct gold diamond love heart pendant, total diamond weight approximately 0.10 carat, 2cm high, 1.7g
Pair of 9ct three tone gold knot design stud earrings, each 9.8mm in diameter, total 0.8g
9ct gold sapphire and diamond cluster ring, the sapphire approximately 6.7mm x 4.3mm x 2.6mm deep, size L, 2.5g
Edwardian 9ct gold garnet and seed pearl openwork pendant, 3.5cm high, 2.0g
Antique unmarked gold ruby and pearl flower head ring with engraved shoulders, size N, 2.1g
Pair of unmarked gold sapphire love heart stud earrings, each 8mm high, total 0.9g
Paar Creolen. 750/000 GG, 4,8 g. Glatte Reifen. L. Tragespuren, Dellen. B 0,4, D. 3 cm.
Paar Creolen. 750/000 GG, 3,8 g. Gewunden kanneliert gearbeitet. B. 0,3, D. 2,5 cm.
9ct gold cabochon pink quartz and diamond cocktail ring, size M, 5.0g
Pair of Art Deco 18ct gold, diamond, mother of pearl and black enamel cufflinks housed in a fitted case, 1.4cm in diameter, 9.2g
Silver multi link charm bracelet with a selection of charms and love heart padlock, 16cm in length, 76.3g
15ct gold diamond buckle ring, total diamond weight approximately 0.30 carat, size T, 4.7g
Vintage and later jewellery including cultured pearl necklace, silver opalescent brooch and a pair of yellow metal folding lorgnettes
9ct gold smoky quartz ring with flower head setting, size J, 2.7g
Brillantring. 585/000 WG, brutto 3,9 g. Besetzt mit zwei Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,14 ct. Ringschiene mit Lötnaht. RW 52.
Pair of 14ct gold shell shaped drop earrings, each 2.1cm high, total 4.2g
9ct gold operculum shell ring, size Y, 3.7g
Kreuzanhänger. Malachit. Montage und Kettenöse 14 kt. GG, geprüft. 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. L. 11,5 cm.
Two silver cat brooches including enamelled Felix the Cat and one other with amber body, the largest 5cm wide, total 12.0g