Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 1 BUCHERER, A MALACHITE AND DIAMOND HEART PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pendant designe... 1BUCHERER, A MALACHITE AND DIAMOND HEART PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pendant designe... Elmwood's BUCHERER, A MALACHITE AND DIAMOND HEART PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pendant designed as a heart set with polished malachite, in a bo... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 2 BUCHERER, A PAIR OF PEARL AND DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS in 18ct white gold, each set with a pearl of ... 2BUCHERER, A PAIR OF PEARL AND DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS in 18ct white gold, each set with a pearl of ... Elmwood's BUCHERER, A PAIR OF PEARL AND DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS in 18ct white gold, each set with a pearl of 8.5mm accented by round brilliant cut diamonds, C... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 6 FABERGE, A PAIR OF DIAMOND AND ENAMEL DROP EARRINGS in 18ct yellow gold, each comprising a disc s... 6FABERGE, A PAIR OF DIAMOND AND ENAMEL DROP EARRINGS in 18ct yellow gold, each comprising a disc s... Elmwood's FABERGE, A PAIR OF DIAMOND AND ENAMEL DROP EARRINGS in 18ct yellow gold, each comprising a disc set with a round brilliant cut diamond and decorat... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 7 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A CORAL AND DIAMOND BOW NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pendant designed as... 7VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A CORAL AND DIAMOND BOW NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pendant designed as... Elmwood's VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A CORAL AND DIAMOND BOW NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pendant designed as a bow set with polished coral and round brillian... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 10 MARINA B, A PINK TOURMALINE DRESS RING set with an oval cut pink tourmaline of approximately 5.07... 10MARINA B, A PINK TOURMALINE DRESS RING set with an oval cut pink tourmaline of approximately 5.07... Elmwood's MARINA B, A PINK TOURMALINE DRESS RING set with an oval cut pink tourmaline of approximately 5.07 carats, signed Marina and numbered, stamped 750,... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 13 AN UNMOUNTED PIGEON'S BLOOD BURMESE RUBY pear cut, 2.61 carats. Accompanied by a gemmological rep... 13AN UNMOUNTED PIGEON'S BLOOD BURMESE RUBY pear cut, 2.61 carats. Accompanied by a gemmological rep... Elmwood's AN UNMOUNTED PIGEON'S BLOOD BURMESE RUBY pear cut, 2.61 carats. Accompanied by a gemmological report from GIA stating that the ruby is of Pigeon's... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 20 Anhänger/Brosche mit Darstellung einer mexikanischen Gottheit - Mexico, 1964 20Anhänger/Brosche mit Darstellung einer mexikanischen Gottheit - Mexico, 1964 NEUMEISTER Münchener Kunstauktionshaus Anhänger/Brosche mit Darstellung einer mexikanischen Gottheit Mexico, 1964 Gelbgold 14K (585/-), gestempelt. Sehr guter Zustand. 9,5 x 7,3 cm. C... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 21 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A DIAMOND SWEET ALHAMBRA RING in 18ct white gold, designed as a quatrefoil mo... 21VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A DIAMOND SWEET ALHAMBRA RING in 18ct white gold, designed as a quatrefoil mo... Elmwood's VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A DIAMOND SWEET ALHAMBRA RING in 18ct white gold, designed as a quatrefoil motif pave set with round brilliant cut diamonds, s... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 26 BUCHERER, A PAIR OF DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS in 18ct yellow gold, each set with a round brilliant cu... 26BUCHERER, A PAIR OF DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS in 18ct yellow gold, each set with a round brilliant cu... Elmwood's BUCHERER, A PAIR OF DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS in 18ct yellow gold, each set with a round brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.20 carats, CB maker'... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 34 BUCHERER, A SOLITAIRE DIAMOND RING in 18ct white gold, set with a round brilliant cut diamond of ... 34BUCHERER, A SOLITAIRE DIAMOND RING in 18ct white gold, set with a round brilliant cut diamond of ... Elmwood's BUCHERER, A SOLITAIRE DIAMOND RING in 18ct white gold, set with a round brilliant cut diamond of 0.20 carats, signed Bucherer, Swiss assay marks, ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 40 Elegantes Art déco-Armband mit farbigen Diamanten, ges. ca.3,6ct, Platin, zwischen 1920-1930 40Elegantes Art déco-Armband mit farbigen Diamanten, ges. ca.3,6ct, Platin, zwischen 1920-1930 Auktionshaus Bieberle Elegantes Art déco-Armband mit farbigen Diamanten, ges. ca.3,6ct, Platin, zwischen 1920-1930 Ges.-Gew. 19,39g, Diamantbesatz in feiner Millegrifff... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 41 CARTIER, A LOVE RING in 18ct yellow gold, the gold band punctuated by six screw head motifs, sign... 41CARTIER, A LOVE RING in 18ct yellow gold, the gold band punctuated by six screw head motifs, sign... Elmwood's CARTIER, A LOVE RING in 18ct yellow gold, the gold band punctuated by six screw head motifs, signed Cartier and numbered, Swiss assay marks, stamp... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 47 Design-Kette 47Design-Kette Auktionshaus Michael Bayer Design-KetteSilber100 GrammSchätzpreis: 1000,- Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 48 A platinum Art Deco ring with a facet cut blue sapphire and 14 diamonds. 48A platinum Art Deco ring with a facet cut blue sapphire and 14 diamonds. Omnia Veilinghuis A 950/1000 platinum Art Deco ring with a facet cut blue sapphire and 14 diamonds of a total of 0.58 crt H-SI. Ring size Ø 16.5 mm. Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 68 18 k Weißgold Armreif mit 13 Brillanten, zus. 1,65 ct., rund facettiert, moderner Feinschliff, tw 6818 k Weißgold Armreif mit 13 Brillanten, zus. 1,65 ct., rund facettiert, moderner Feinschliff, tw Merry Old England - Auktionshaus 18 k Weißgold Armreif mit 13 Brillanten, zus. 1,65 ct., rund facettiert, moderner Feinschliff, tw vvsi, D 6,5 cm, 16 gr., mit Expertise Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 86 Diamant-Ring 750 86Diamant-Ring 750 Auktionshaus Michael Bayer Diamant-Ring750 GG11,5 GrammDiamantenca. 2 ct. fancySchätzpreis: 7000,- Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 92 Anhänger, 18 K WG 92Anhänger, 18 K WG Auktionshaus Arnold Anhänger, 18 K WG, besetzt mit einem Altschliff-Brillant von ca. 2,54 cts. im mittleren Farb- und Reinheitsgrad, ca. 2,2 g (40628/1) Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 174 AN ANTIQUE GARNET LOVER'S EYE BROOCH in yellow gold, set with a painted miniature of blue eye, in... 174AN ANTIQUE GARNET LOVER'S EYE BROOCH in yellow gold, set with a painted miniature of blue eye, in... Elmwood's AN ANTIQUE GARNET LOVER'S EYE BROOCH in yellow gold, set with a painted miniature of blue eye, in a border of flat cut garnets, no assay marks, 4.... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 194 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A MOTHER OF PEARL SWEET ALHAMBRA PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pe... 194VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A MOTHER OF PEARL SWEET ALHAMBRA PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pe... Elmwood's VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A MOTHER OF PEARL SWEET ALHAMBRA PENDANT NECKLACE in 18ct yellow gold, the pendant set with a quatrefoil shaped mother of pear... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 195 A MINT GREEN TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND DRESS RING in platinum, set with a cushion cut tourmaline of ... 195A MINT GREEN TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND DRESS RING in platinum, set with a cushion cut tourmaline of ... Elmwood's A MINT GREEN TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND DRESS RING in platinum, set with a cushion cut tourmaline of 5.55 carats, the border set with round brilliant ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 228 CARTIER, A DIAMOND ECROU DE CARTIER BANGLE the hinged fluted bangle with six knut motifs, four of... 228CARTIER, A DIAMOND ECROU DE CARTIER BANGLE the hinged fluted bangle with six knut motifs, four of... Elmwood's CARTIER, A DIAMOND ECROU DE CARTIER BANGLE the hinged fluted bangle with six knut motifs, four of the knuts set with baguette cut diamonds, the di... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 257 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A PAIR OF CLIP EARRINGS each in fluted design, signed VCA and numbered, stamp... 257VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A PAIR OF CLIP EARRINGS each in fluted design, signed VCA and numbered, stamp... Elmwood's VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A PAIR OF CLIP EARRINGS each in fluted design, signed VCA and numbered, stamped 18K, 2.6cm, 24.8g. Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 332 AN IMPRESSIVE DIAMOND THREE STONE RING, the old cut centre diamond flanked by a pair of old European 332AN IMPRESSIVE DIAMOND THREE STONE RING, the old cut centre diamond flanked by a pair of old European O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd AN IMPRESSIVE DIAMOND THREE STONE RING, the old cut centre diamond flanked by a pair of old European cut diamonds, mounted in 18ct white gold. Est... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 333 A DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, the princess cut diamond to diamond surround, mounted in white gold. 333A DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, the princess cut diamond to diamond surround, mounted in white gold. O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, the princess cut diamond to diamond surround, mounted in white gold. Together with a GIA report stating the diamond to b... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 433 Repräsentatives, hochwertiges Perlencollier 433Repräsentatives, hochwertiges Perlencollier Engel Kunstauktionen Repräsentatives, hochwertiges Perlencollier37 feine Südseeperlen, D 11,5 mm - 12 mm. Kleine, goldene Zwischenglieder. Mattierte Kugelschließe mit ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 500 Omega watch 500Omega watch Twents Veilinghuis B.V. Special Omega Constellation Quadrella, steel with diamonds, quartz, fitted with the red leather original Omega strap with clip clasp. The watch ha... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 593 a 2,33 carat quality brilliant cut diamond (L/M - Vs) set in a classic ring in yellow gold (18 593a 2,33 carat quality brilliant cut diamond (L/M - Vs) set in a classic ring in yellow gold (18 DVC a 2,33 carat quality brilliant cut diamond (L/M - Vs) set in a classic ring in yellow gold (18 carat) || Solitaire kwaliteitsbriljant (L/M) van 2,... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 692 Collier mit passendem Armband 692Collier mit passendem Armband Auktionshaus Arnold Collier mit passendem Armband, 750 GG und Platin, teils ornamentiert, Kugeldekor, L = 45 und 19,5 cm, auch als lange Collierkette zu tragen, zus. ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 768 BROSCHE, Art Deco Epoche, rechteckige Form, ajour gearbeitet, 768BROSCHE, Art Deco Epoche, rechteckige Form, ajour gearbeitet, Auktionshaus zeitGenossen Vechtel & Becker BROSCHE, Art Deco Epoche, rechteckige Form, ajour gearbeitet,zentral Altschliff à ca 0,25 ct, SI1, H-I, oktogonale Zarge mit Krappen, Entourage vo... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 1955 Art Deco-Damenring. 1955Art Deco-Damenring. Auktionshaus Dannenberg GmbH & Co. KG Art Deco-Damenring. Platin, geprüft, brutto 4,6 g. Besetzt mit Diamant im Altschliff, ca. 0,75 ct., w/vsi, umgeben von 16 unterschiedlich facettie... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 2085 Chopard, Happy Diamonds white gold necklace 2085Chopard, Happy Diamonds white gold necklace De Eland Witgouden Venetiaans Chopard Happy Diamonds collier waaraan hartvormige hanger waarin diamanten, 0.12 ct., gehalte 750/000, bruto gewicht 44.1 gra... Auf die Merkliste Live
Highlight Keine Abbildung Los 3117 Prächtige Juwelen Parüre "La Fleur" 3117Prächtige Juwelen Parüre "La Fleur" NAGEL AUKTIONEN GmbH Prächtige Juwelen Parüre "La Fleur"Gerhard Schreiner, München um 2016Kette: L. 86 cm, B. 0,91 cm, Ohrhänger: L. 6,3 cm, D. 1,9 cm, RM 55Das Juwele... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1 Brosche, 750 Roségold und WG 1Brosche, 750 Roségold und WG Auktionshaus Arnold Brosche, 750 Roségold und WG, "Venezianischer Harlekin", mit einem plastischen geschliffenen Amethyst als Gesicht, besetzt mit 30 Diamanten im 8/8... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1 Medaillon mit Perlmutt und saphirblauem Stein, Alpacca, um 1920 1Medaillon mit Perlmutt und saphirblauem Stein, Alpacca, um 1920 Auktionshaus Bieberle Medaillon mit Perlmutt und saphirblauem Stein, Alpacca, um 1920 oval, schauseitig besetzt, umlaufende Gravur, rückseitig Hammerschlag, seitlich sc... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1 A 9CT GOLD INGOT PENDANT, to a 9ct gold neck chain, 12.6 g. 1A 9CT GOLD INGOT PENDANT, to a 9ct gold neck chain, 12.6 g. O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A 9CT GOLD INGOT PENDANT, to a 9ct gold neck chain, 12.6 g. Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1 Zierlicher Bandring mit kleinem Rubin. 14 ct. RG. Um 1900. 1,8 g 1Zierlicher Bandring mit kleinem Rubin. 14 ct. RG. Um 1900. 1,8 g Auktionshaus Michael Zeller Zierlicher Bandring mit kleinem Rubin. 14 ct. RG. Um 1900. 1,8 g Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1 Paar Silber Ohrhänger mit Grandeln und plastischem Eichenlaub, L 4 cm, und passender Anhänger, L 3,5 1Paar Silber Ohrhänger mit Grandeln und plastischem Eichenlaub, L 4 cm, und passender Anhänger, L 3,5 Merry Old England - Auktionshaus Paar Silber Ohrhänger mit Grandeln und plastischem Eichenlaub, L 4 cm, und passender Anhänger, L 3,5 cm, an Kette, L 40 cm, zus. 12,2 gr. Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1 Armband mit Emailminiaturen - Schweiz, um 1830 bis 1840 1Armband mit Emailminiaturen - Schweiz, um 1830 bis 1840 NEUMEISTER Münchener Kunstauktionshaus Armband mit Emailminiaturen Schweiz, um 1830 bis 1840 Gold en deux couleurs 750/-, getestet. Emailmalerei. Rotes und grünes Transluzidemail auf ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2 Medaillon mit Emaille-Stiefmütterchen, Alpacca, um 1940 2Medaillon mit Emaille-Stiefmütterchen, Alpacca, um 1940 Auktionshaus Bieberle Medaillon mit Emaille-Stiefmütterchen, Alpacca, um 1940 seitlich scharniert, L. mit beweglicher Öse 6,2cm Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2 A 9CT GOLD CHARM BRACELET, with charms attached, 9ct gold, gross weight 21.5 g., together with two 2A 9CT GOLD CHARM BRACELET, with charms attached, 9ct gold, gross weight 21.5 g., together with two O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A 9CT GOLD CHARM BRACELET, with charms attached, 9ct gold, gross weight 21.5 g., together with two further charms Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2 München-Brosche. Blick auf die Bavaria. Emailmalerei. Irisblüte. Silber. Um 1900. L 3,5 cm 2München-Brosche. Blick auf die Bavaria. Emailmalerei. Irisblüte. Silber. Um 1900. L 3,5 cm Auktionshaus Michael Zeller München-Brosche. Blick auf die Bavaria. Emailmalerei. Irisblüte. Silber. Um 1900. L 3,5 cm Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2 Silber Carl Theodor Bayern Thaler, 1783, gefaßt mit Kette, L 80 cm 2Silber Carl Theodor Bayern Thaler, 1783, gefaßt mit Kette, L 80 cm Merry Old England - Auktionshaus Silber Carl Theodor Bayern Thaler, 1783, gefaßt mit Kette, L 80 cm Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2 Paar Ohrstecker, 585 GG 2Paar Ohrstecker, 585 GG Auktionshaus Arnold Paar Ohrstecker, 585 GG, besetzt mit je einer barocken silbergrauen Zuchtperle, H = ca. 10,9 mm, ca. 4,8 g (40699/2) Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2 Historische Anhängerkette verziert mit Diamanten und Saphiren - England, Art Dèco 1925 2Historische Anhängerkette verziert mit Diamanten und Saphiren - England, Art Dèco 1925 NEUMEISTER Münchener Kunstauktionshaus Historische Anhängerkette verziert mit Diamanten und Saphiren England, Art Dèco 1925 Gelbgold 750/-, mit Platin Verbödung, getestet. ca. 84 Diam... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3 Brosche in Blütenform. Herzförmige Blätter. Glasmosaik auf Messing. Italien, um 1920. L 4 cm 3Brosche in Blütenform. Herzförmige Blätter. Glasmosaik auf Messing. Italien, um 1920. L 4 cm Auktionshaus Michael Zeller Brosche in Blütenform. Herzförmige Blätter. Glasmosaik auf Messing. Italien, um 1920. L 4 cm Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3 A DIAMOND FULL ETERNITY RING set all around with a row of baguette cut diamonds, no assay marks, ... 3A DIAMOND FULL ETERNITY RING set all around with a row of baguette cut diamonds, no assay marks, ... Elmwood's A DIAMOND FULL ETERNITY RING set all around with a row of baguette cut diamonds, no assay marks, size Q1/2 / 8.5, 4.1g. Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3 Brosche, 18 K GG und WG 3Brosche, 18 K GG und WG Auktionshaus Arnold Brosche, 18 K GG und WG, Meistermarke L, "Schnecke", besetzt mit einer barocken Tahiti-Zuchtperle, D = ca. 15,1 mm, ausgefasst mit 32 Brillanten v... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3 2 Broschen je wohl Biedermeier, z.T. Schaumgold, z.T. besch./Asp./Tsp. 32 Broschen je wohl Biedermeier, z.T. Schaumgold, z.T. besch./Asp./Tsp. Auktionshaus Weidler 2 Broschen je wohl Biedermeier, z.T. Schaumgold, z.T. besch./Asp./Tsp. Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3 A SILVER CHARM BRACELET, with various charms attached, gross weight 84.4 g. together with a 3A SILVER CHARM BRACELET, with various charms attached, gross weight 84.4 g. together with a O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A SILVER CHARM BRACELET, with various charms attached, gross weight 84.4 g. together with a Padraig Pearse 1966 coin a Victorian 1896 silver coin Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3 Collier und 2 Paar Ohrstecker, Buntmetall vergoldet, Skandinavien 3Collier und 2 Paar Ohrstecker, Buntmetall vergoldet, Skandinavien Auktionshaus Bieberle Collier und 2 Paar Ohrstecker, Buntmetall vergoldet, Skandinavien Collier mit großem Mittelteil, Karabinerverschluss, L.ca.46cm; Paar Ohrstecker m... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3 Perlenkette mit 9 k (375) Gold Schließe, England, L 42 3Perlenkette mit 9 k (375) Gold Schließe, England, L 42 Merry Old England - Auktionshaus Perlenkette mit 9 k (375) Gold Schließe, England, L 42 Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 4 AN EMERALD BEAD AND DIAMOND BRACELET comprising nine rows of polished emerald beads, accented by ... 4AN EMERALD BEAD AND DIAMOND BRACELET comprising nine rows of polished emerald beads, accented by ... Elmwood's AN EMERALD BEAD AND DIAMOND BRACELET comprising nine rows of polished emerald beads, accented by round cut diamonds, the emeralds all totalling 13... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 4 Anhänger, 585 GG 4Anhänger, 585 GG Auktionshaus Arnold Anhänger, 585 GG, geschnittene Opalmatrix "Höllenhund", H = 3,6 cm, ca. 8,9 g, dazu Collierkette, 585 und 14 K GG (punziert 700), Kordeldekor, L =... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 4 8 k Gelbgold Ring mit Diamanten, Safiren, Smaragden und Rubinen, Gr. 56, 2,9 gr. 48 k Gelbgold Ring mit Diamanten, Safiren, Smaragden und Rubinen, Gr. 56, 2,9 gr. Merry Old England - Auktionshaus 8 k Gelbgold Ring mit Diamanten, Safiren, Smaragden und Rubinen, Gr. 56, 2,9 gr. Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 4 A CARVED JADE RING, to diamond set shoulders, mounted in 14ct gold, size P 4A CARVED JADE RING, to diamond set shoulders, mounted in 14ct gold, size P O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A CARVED JADE RING, to diamond set shoulders, mounted in 14ct gold, size P Auf die Merkliste Live