Schmuck & Uhren Auktionen

12975 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (12975)

Land

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 12975 Los(e)

Damenring mit Granatbesatz 333 GG, besetzt m. 11 facett. Granaten, Dm. Ringkopf ca. 16 mm,gestempelt: 333, Ringgröße: 55, Gewicht ca. 4,46 g.

Damenring mit Granatbesatz 333 GG, besetzt m. 1 facett. Granat, Dm. Ringkopf ca. 7,5 mm,gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 54, Gewicht ca. 3,73 g.

Damenring mit Perlbesatz 585 WG, besetzt m. 1 Perle u. 6 kl. Diamanten im Achtkantschliff,gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 60, Gewicht ca. 4,10 g.

Los 1278

Ehering 585 GG

Ehering 585 GG, gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 60, Gewicht ca. 3,93 g.

Los 1281

Damenring 585 GG

Damenring 585 GG, besetzt m. Saphiren, gestempelt: 14 K, Ringgröße: 49/50, Gewicht ca.5,15 g.

Damenring mit Diamantbesatz 750 WG, besetzt m. 6 kl. Diamanten im Brillantschliff von zus.ca. 0.14 ct, Ringgröße: 50/51, Gewicht ca. 6,20 g.

Los 1284

Damenring 585 GG

Damenring 585 GG, besetzt m. 1 kl. Diamant im Brillantschliff, Ringgröße: 54, gestempelt:585 / GVG, Gewicht ca. 1,84 g.

An 18K Gold and Enamel Evil Eye Pendant on an 18K Gold Disappearing Necklace. 14mm. 44cm length. 1g total weight.

Los 1286

Damenring 585 WG

Damenring 585 WG, besetzt m. Lapislazuli, Ringgröße: 54, gestempelt: 585, Gewicht ca. 8,20g.

Three 9K Gold Albert Chain Clasps. 4.7g total weight.

A KUTCHINSKY ORIGINAL GOLD TONE WATCH 667.359 WITH DATE FUNCTION UNWORN WITH STICKERS NEEDS NEW BATTERY. ref: ADAM 1001

Vintage, Hallmarked 1971/72 Sheffield, Bark Pattern Wide Band Ring Size N- Open Shank Design, so some flexibility on fit.  1.3cm Wide. 4.56 Grams.

A Lavender Jade Ornate Floral Pendant. 6cm.

An PierCarlo d’Allesio Chronometer Watch- 40mm Case. New Battery Fitted September 2024. Full Working Order. Complete with Box and Papers.

A Classic Chanel Gold Plated Monogram Large Brooch. Chanel marked at rear.7cm x 5cm. Comes with a Chanel box. Ref: 18258.

A collectible, Men’s Gold Tone Digital and Analogue Watch by Casio Model AQ-307. New Battery Fitted September 2024. Full Working Order.

A Model 18A395CW Constantin Weisz Automatic Men’s Annual Calendar Skeleton Watch. 44mm Case. Ex Display. This model sold out very quickly.

A Vintage Sterling Silver Men’s Dragon Detailed Ring Size V. The Ring Measures 1.2cm Wide at the crown and weighs 7.09 Grams.

Rolex design enamel advertising sign, 58cm x 23cm