Four vintage and later clocks including Metamec, Avia and Westclox, the largest 27cm in diameter
Damenring mit Granatbesatz 333 GG, besetzt m. 11 facett. Granaten, Dm. Ringkopf ca. 16 mm,gestempelt: 333, Ringgröße: 55, Gewicht ca. 4,46 g.
Damenring mit Granatbesatz 333 GG, besetzt m. 1 facett. Granat, Dm. Ringkopf ca. 7,5 mm,gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 54, Gewicht ca. 3,73 g.
A Designer 'Gucci' Silver and Enamel Ring. Size R. 6.1g weight. 015351
Damenring mit Perlbesatz 585 WG, besetzt m. 1 Perle u. 6 kl. Diamanten im Achtkantschliff,gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 60, Gewicht ca. 4,10 g.
A Pair of 9k Yellow Gold Peridot Stud Earrings. 0.55g total weight.
Ehering 585 GG, gestempelt: 585, Ringgröße: 60, Gewicht ca. 3,93 g.
AN 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND RING. 0.63CT. 5.4G. SIZE L. REF: JR5
Damenring 585 GG, besetzt m. Saphiren, gestempelt: 14 K, Ringgröße: 49/50, Gewicht ca.5,15 g.
Damenring mit Diamantbesatz 750 WG, besetzt m. 6 kl. Diamanten im Brillantschliff von zus.ca. 0.14 ct, Ringgröße: 50/51, Gewicht ca. 6,20 g.
Damenring 585 GG, besetzt m. 1 kl. Diamant im Brillantschliff, Ringgröße: 54, gestempelt:585 / GVG, Gewicht ca. 1,84 g.
A Vintage Links of London Sterling Silver Necklace. 60cm. 12.6g weight. Comes with a Links pouch. 018945
An 18K Gold and Enamel Evil Eye Pendant on an 18K Gold Disappearing Necklace. 14mm. 44cm length. 1g total weight.
Damenring 585 WG, besetzt m. Lapislazuli, Ringgröße: 54, gestempelt: 585, Gewicht ca. 8,20g.
An 18K White Gold Diamond Cluster Ring - In three tier floral form. Size K. 5g total weight. Ref: 18165
A 9K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & CABOCHON SAPPHIRE RING 3.3G SIZE N. REF: SC 1053
Three 9K Gold Albert Chain Clasps. 4.7g total weight.
A Dior Heart Padlock Necklace and Bracelet Set. 20cm and 41.5cm. Both come with boxes each. Ref: 18089
A Jade Beaded Necklace with Silver Clasp. 46cm length.
A 9K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & GARNET RING WITH A BEADED EDGE 4.2G TOTAL WEIGHT, SIZE O 1/2. ref: SC 1031
A Pair of 9K Yellow Gold Emerald Earrings. 0.5g total weight.
A KUTCHINSKY ORIGINAL GOLD TONE WATCH 667.359 WITH DATE FUNCTION UNWORN WITH STICKERS NEEDS NEW BATTERY. ref: ADAM 1001
Vintage, Hallmarked 1971/72 Sheffield, Bark Pattern Wide Band Ring Size N- Open Shank Design, so some flexibility on fit. 1.3cm Wide. 4.56 Grams.
Victorian black slate mantle clock having gilt dial with Roman numerals, striking on two gongs, 28cm high
A Lavender Jade Ornate Floral Pendant. 6cm.
A Vintage spinning ouija gaming pocket watch, working but slow .
A 9K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & RUBY SET BRACELET - 5.6G. 16CM. REF: A/S1080-1
An PierCarlo d’Allesio Chronometer Watch- 40mm Case. New Battery Fitted September 2024. Full Working Order. Complete with Box and Papers.
An Antique Mid Size 935 Silver Cased Pocket Watch. Case - 48mm. Not currently working so as found.
A Pair of Silver with Blue and white Stone Earrings. 3.5cm.
A Classic Chanel Gold Plated Monogram Large Brooch. Chanel marked at rear.7cm x 5cm. Comes with a Chanel box. Ref: 18258.
A PAIR OF 9K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SET HOOP EARRINGS 5.1G TOTAL WEIGHT. ref: SC 1113
A collectible, Men’s Gold Tone Digital and Analogue Watch by Casio Model AQ-307. New Battery Fitted September 2024. Full Working Order.
A Model 18A395CW Constantin Weisz Automatic Men’s Annual Calendar Skeleton Watch. 44mm Case. Ex Display. This model sold out very quickly.
A Pair of Sterling Silver Green Stone Antique-Style Earrings. 5cm drop. 13.2g total weight.
STERLING SILVER DROP EARRINGS & RING SET. 6.8G IN WEIGHT. SIZE N. Ref: SC 8011.
Art Deco oak cased master battery clock having Roman numerals, with instructions, 82cm high
A Vintage Sterling Silver Men’s Dragon Detailed Ring Size V. The Ring Measures 1.2cm Wide at the crown and weighs 7.09 Grams.
An 18K White Gold CZ Fancy Knot Ring. Size O. 3.9g weight.
Rolex GMT-Master II style advertising desk clock with date aperture, 27cm high
A very attractive Solid Silver 925 Belcher Chain Necklace, 33.2 grams, 55.5cm. In excellent condition.
AN 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND RING - 0.60CT. 3.5G. SIZE N. REF: JR11.
A 9k Yellow Gold (tested as) CZ Full ET Ring, 2.5g total weight, size R. ref: 1669I
Rolex design enamel advertising sign, 58cm x 23cm
AN 18K YELLOW GOLD ( TESTED ) DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE RING 2.4G TOTAL WEIGHT, SIZE N. ref: SC 1107