Asiatika Auktionen

3369 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (3369)

Land

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 3369 Los(e)

Decorated with dragon and clouds, Kangxi mark, 43 cm. tall.

Depicting Chinese antiquities, on carved wood stand, 22 cm. in diameter.

Floral ground decorated with Chinese symbols, 31 cm. tall.

Qianlong mark, 29 cm. tall.

Blue ground decorated with flower blossoms and Chinese antiquities, Kangxi mark, 27 cm. tall.

Floral decor, Qianlong Period, 18th Century, 24 cm. tall.

Depicting Chinese ladies, Daoguang mark, 7 cm. in diameter.

Qianlong mark, 28 cm. tall.

Decorated with dragons, clouds and acanthus leaf, Kangxi mark, 22 cm. tall.

Guangxu mark, 13 cm. in diameter.

Depicting cranes in garden with bamboo trees and rocks, 14 cm. tall.

Floral decor, Guangxu mark, 14 cm. in diameter.

Scrolling floral decor, 21 cm. tall, chip and hairline.

Phoenix- Tail decor depicting Phoenix in flight amongst peony blossoms and scrolling leaves, 18th Century, 46 cm. tall.

Decorated with dragons and clouds, Jiaqing mark, 20 cm. tall.

Depicting deer in garden, Yongzheng mark, 27 cm. tall.

In a variety of decors and sizes, 19hth Century, largest plate is 25 cm. in diameter, chip.

Scrolling floral decor, Chenghua mark, 12 cm. in diameter, chip

Wanli Period, floral decor, 14 cm. in diameter, chip.

Dark blue ground decorated with Chinese antiquities, tallest vase is 10 cm.

Daoguang mark, saucer is 16 cm. in diameter, chip.

6 pieces, in a variety of decors, including Wanli Period, largest bowl is 17 cm, in diameter, in diverse conditions.

Wanli Period, 29 cm. in diameter.

Depicting horseriders, Kangxi Mark and Period, 27 cm. in diameter.

Phoenix- Tail decor depicting Phoenix in flight amongst peony blossoms and scrolling leaves, 18th Century, 46 cm. tall, chip on rim.

Decorated with Chinese antiquities, 18th Century, 15 cm. tall.

Decorated with flowers in water with ducks, Kangxi mark, 26 cm. tall.

Depicting scene in garden with Chinese figures in center of plate, floral border, 24 cm. in diameter.

Decorated with landscapes and Chinese figures, one with carved wood base, tallest jar is 22 cm.

Decorated with flowers and bird, circa 1800, 24 cm. long.

28 cm. tall, with restoration on rim.

Antike Schale (China), Wandung mit Unterglasur in Blau und Ochsenblutrot, im Boden 6-fach gemarkt; Durchmesser ca. Ø 25 cm

Gong (Thailand), Bronze geschwärzt und vergoldet, mit buddhistischer Malerei - mit Klöppel; Durchmesser Ø 60 cm (seitlich mit einzelnem Einriss)

Vase (China, 16. Jahrhundert - Ming-Dynastie), Keramik, mit schwarzer Glasur; Höhe 28 cm

Ruji-Zepter (China), rotes Hartholz, mit 5x plastischen Schnitzereien ('Fu-Hunde'); Länge 25 cm

Schale (China, 20. Jahrhundert - mit 'Sechs-Zeichen-Marke'), Porzellan, mit polychromer floraler Malerei, im Boden gemarkt; Durchmesser Ø 19,5 cm

Lotusvase (China - mit 'Sechs-Zeichen-Marke'), 2-teilig, Wandung umlaufend mit polychromer Bemalung; Höhe 21,5 cm

Porzellanvase (China - mit 'Sechs-Zeichen'-Unterglasurmarke in Blau), 2-teilig, Wandung umlaufend mit polychromem Blumendekor; Höhe 25 cm

Porzellanvase/sog. 'Knoblauchvase' (China), Wandung mit Unterglasurdekor in Blau, ungemarkt; Höhe 23 cm (Glasur mit Abplatzung/Lippenrand)

Buddhistische Tempelglocke (Tibet), Wandung umlaufend mit ornamentalem Reliefdekor, mit Vajra-Griff; Höhe 22 cm, Durchmesser Ø 12 cm

Bronzeskulptur (Indien), 'Tänzerin'; Höhe 13 cm

Paar Wandapplikationen (China), Porzellan, vasenförmig, Wandung umlaufend mit polychromer Bemalung und chinesischer Kalligrafie; Höhe 30 cm

Kleines Tischvasen-Konvolut (China), Porzellan, unterschiedliche Ausführungen, 4 Stück/davon 1x im Boden gemarkt; Höhe 3,5 - Höhe 15 cm

Bronzeskulptur (wohl Indien), 'Sitzender Buddha' - mit Attributen in den Händen dargestellt, Hohlguss-Figur, 2-farbig; Höhe 14 cm

Bronzeskulptur (Nepal/Tibet), 'Sitzender Buddha' - mit Hand-Attributen dargestellt, Hohlguss-Figur; Höhe 20,5 cm

Bronzeskulptur (China), 'Sitzender Buddha', Figur mit dunkler Patina, auf Holzsockel; Höhe 14 cm

Bronzeskulptur (Indien/Nepal), 'Sitzender Buddha', Hohlguss-Figur sandgefüllt; Höhe 21 cm