Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 45 x 15 cm, " Uferlandschaft mit Baum ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Lambert Maria Wintersberger. 1941 München - 2013 Walbourg. Monogr. (19)94 dat. Ohne Titel. Tempera. 59 x 49 cm. Gl.u.R
Karl Plückebaum, Düsseldorfer Maler, 1880 - 1952, "Der Wilddieb", Öl/Lwd., u.l. sign., 30 x 40 cm, Rahmen
Dirk Herman Wilhem Filarski (1885-1964) Vase with Dahlias, note on the back "Dahlia in white pot", canvas 66x55 cm
Jan Hermanus Melcher-Tilmes (1874-1920) The lock at Overtoom Amsterdam, canvas 45x55 cm (damage)
Pier Germani, Mitte 20.Jh., Portrait einer jungen Dame mit lockigem Haar, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign., 40 x 50 cm, Goldrahmen
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Muse ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Cor Veenstra. 1889 - 1964 Almelo. Beach view of Oost-Kapelle. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 63 cm. In good condition.
Abstract composition, portrait, impasto oil on board, gilt framed, 54.5cm x 39cm
Thiemann, Carl. 1881 Karlsbad - Dachau 1966Weiße Rosen. Farbholzschnitt. Sign. 39 x 48 cm. Um den Rand beschn.
Unbekannter Maler, Anfang 20.Jh., Ansicht von einem Schloss am Gewässer, Öl/Lwd., 43 x 53 cm, Rahmen
Hendrik van Bloem (1874-1960) Landscape with trees, canvas 45x60
Irene Jones - Tea Shop, Cornish school gouache, inscribed verso, framed and glazed, 22cm x 22cm excluding the frame
Hollandse School (19e eeuw), Boerenkar op besneeuwd pad, gemonogrammeerd "P.S" rechtsonder, olieverf op paneel, 28 x 41 cm.
Zeitgenössischer Künstler. Undeutl. sign. Ohne Titel. Aquarellierte Bleistiftzeichnung. 38 x 28,5 cm. Gl.u.R
Unclear. Second half of the 20th century. Farm at night. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 30 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Phantastische Landschaft ", u.r. sign., Künstlerrahmen, Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Moorlandschaft ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Zeitgenössischer Künstler. Undeutl. sign. Ohne Titel. Mischtechnik/Lwd. 91 x 137 cm. R
Frans Brandsen (1955-) Portrait of Rembrandt van Rijn, panel dated 2019, 48x37 cm, outside size is 76x66 cm
Joseph Bles (1825-1875) IJsgezicht, gesigneerd middenonder, olieverf op paneel, 35 x 48 cm.
Pier Germani, Mitte 20.Jh., Knabe und junges Mädchen beim Weintrauben essen, Öl/Lwd., u.l. sign., 60 x 80 cm, Goldrahmen
Manner of Markey Robinson - North African women, oil on board in gilt frame, 39cm x 29cm
Gick 87 - Memorial Shrine with graveyard garden, oil on board in gilt frame, 39cm x 30cm
Measures approx 23 3/4 x 23 3/4 inches Wove paper After Warhol
Jan van Ravenswaaij (1789-1869) Toegeschreven aan Jan van Ravenswaay (1789-1869), stalinterieur, ongesigneerd, olieverf op doek, 34 x 39 cm.
Zeitgenössischer Maler. Undeutlich sign. Flusslandschaft. Aquarell. 31 x 51 cm. Gl.u.R
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Schafe in Landschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Willem Noordijk (1887-1970) Boerderij met schapen, gesigneerd linksonder, olieverf op paneel, 27 x 42 cm.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Südliche Uferlandschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Female seated at a window before boats, Impressionist oil on board, framed, 60cm x 49.5cm
Bas Veth. 1886. 1861 - 1944. Dutch bomb barge on beach with figures. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 71 x W 61 cm. In good condition.
Zeitgenössischer Maler. Undeutlich sign. Orientalische Straßenansicht. Öl/Lwd. 61,5 x 50 cm. R
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 50 cm, " Blumenstillleben ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Pier Germani, Mitte 20.Jh., Portrait eines junges Mädchens mit langem Haar, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign., 30 x 40 cm, rückseitiges altes Klebeschild, Rahmen
Eric Ravilious - The Twelve Moneths, wood engraving, mounted and framed, 10cm x 4.5cm