Roy Lichtenstein. No. 16/199. Naked woman looks in mirror. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions H 101 x W 65 cm. In good condition.
Theo Wolvecamp (1925-1992) Composition without title, ink drawing dated 1961, 20x18 cm
Unbekannter Maler, 1.Hälfte 19.Jh., Portrait einer eleganten Dame, Öl/Malpappe, 24 x 32 cm, dek. Goldrahmen
Unbekannter Maler, dat. 1907, alte Schmiede mit einfallendem Sonnenlicht, Öl/Lwd., u.r. unleserlich sign., 55 x 60 cm, Rahmen
Jacobus Johannes Doeser (1884-1970) Bloemstilleven, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 59 x 74 cm.
Theo Wolvecamp (1925-1992) Composition without title, crayon dated 1988, 28x14 cm
Gautier. 20th century. French School. Moulin Rouge Can Can dancer. Mixed media on paper. Dimensions: H 35 x W 25 cm. In good condition.
GARTENSKULPTUR, Stehende Ente auf Steinfindling,Hohlbronze, 29 x 32 cm, wetterpatiniert
Anton Smeerdijk (1885-1965) Bloemstilleven, gesigneerd linksonder, olieverf op doek, 59 x 79 cm.
Kaplan, Hubert, 1940 München, Öl/Lwd, 30 x 40 cm, " Rastende Holzarbeiter im Winterwald ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Dachauer Maler, van Wilder, im Hause
Hubert Bellis. 1831 - 1902. Vase with roses. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 16 x W 16 cm. In good condition.
WASSERSPEIER, Löwenmaskeron, skulptierter Bimsstein,wetterpatiniert, 33,5 x 27 cm
V. May, 19.Jh., Blumenstillleben in einer Vase, Öl/Malpappe, rückseitig beschriftet, Valerie May, 30 x 36 cm, Goldrahmen
Henriëtta Pessers (1899-1986) Bloemstilleven met zonnebloemen, gesigneerd en gedateerd, olieverf op doek, 99 x 73 cm.
Larij. Possibly Jan Larij. 1879 - 1962. Boulders with walker. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 22 cm. In good condition.
Julian Kurz, 1872 - 1946, Herbsttag in der Eifel, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign., 25 x 30 cm, dek. Goldrahmen
Unclear. 19th century. Mountain landscape with houses and figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 25 x W 36.5 cm. In good condition.
Douwe van der Zweep (1890-1975) Bloemstilleven, gesigneerd rechtsonder, aquarel op papier, 34 x 25 cm. Herkomst: Zeeuws Veilinghuis, 03/06/2015.
Jacobus Johannes Doeser (1884-1970) Stilleven met chrysanten in vaas op kelim, gesigneerd rechsonder, olieverf op doek, 122 x 91 cm.
Joy Pamphilon, studio pottery sculpture of a wizard, 46cm high
GARTENSKULPTUR/WASSERSPEIER, Flügelschlagender Kranich,auf Naturplinthe, wetterpatiniert, H. 97cm, (Paketversand möglich)
GARTENSKULPTUR/WASSERSPEIER, Schreitender Kranich,auf Naturplinthe, wetterpatiniert, H. 90cm, (Paketversand möglich)
Joy Pamphilon, studio pottery sculpture of a witch, 46cm high
With stamp bottom left, depiction of a group of women playing, colored lithograph, 30x40.5 cm, in frame total 49x60 cm
Otto Vollrath, 1856 - 1912, Rebhühner auf einer Lichtung, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign. O. Vollrath-Mann, 90 x 108 cm, Goldrahmen
Keil, Peter Robert, 1942 Züllichau/Pommern, Öl/Hartfaser, 49 x 39 cm, " Ohne Titel ", u.l. sign., Lit.: im Hause
Antique Russian icon with gilding. Jesus Christ with Holy Scripture. Older restoration. Dimensions: 22 x 16 x 1.5 cm. In good condition.
Johan Buning (1893-1963) Stilleven met fruit en plant, gesigneerd rechtsboven, olieverf op doek, 90 x 74 cm.
Klein, Fritz, 1882 - 1953 Stuttgart, Öl/Krt, 56 x 75 cm, " Stillleben mit Kruzifix ", u.r. sign., dat. 1919, Lit.: Vollmer, Dressler, Saur, Nagel
Pendant by JGL Elsen 1906. Dutch School. Dutch landscapes. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 13 x W 23 cm. In good condition.
With stamp bottom left, depiction of a man in the house in a mountain landscape, lithograph 34x55 cm, in frame total 54x75 cm
Hollandse School (20e eeuw), Stilleven met koperen ketels en fruit, onduidelijk gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 39 x 49 cm.
E. Tosselt - Neuss, 19.Jh., Schloss in den Bergen, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign., 30 x 45 cm, Rahmen
Unsigned? 19th century. Woman's portrait with gold jewelry. Oil on linen. Size; H 50 x W 41 cm. In good condition.
Kolb, Künstler des 20. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 24,5 x 32 cm, " Eibsee mit Zugspitze ", u.l. sign., hinterlegter Einriss
Josef Kugler, 1913-2011, südländische Küste mit kleinen Segelschiffen, Öl/Lwd., u.r.sign., 60 x 80 cm, Goldrahmen