Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh.
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd auf Spanplatte gez., 111 x 67,5 cm, bogenförmig, " Verkündigung an Maria ", Farbfehlstellen
Unclearly signed, house on sandy path with woman on the road, panel 19th century, 25x31 cm
Unbekannter Maler, um 1800, Wanderer am Waldrand, im Hintergrund eine Burgruine, Öl/Lwd., 39 x 59 cm, Rahmen
David Schulman (1881-1966) Dorp aan het water in de winter, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 49 x 65 cm.
Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., holländische Mädchen in der Stube, Öl/Lwd., u.r.sign., 40 x 60 cm, im verzierten Goldrahmen
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd auf Spanplatte gez., 61 x 49 cm, " Betende Maria ", restauriert
Jan te Wierik. 1954 - 2002 Haaksbergen. Figurative fantasy performance. Acyrl on paper. Dimensions: H 13 x W 16 cm. In good condition.
Hollandse School (20e eeuw), Koe aan vaart, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op paneel, 33 x 33 cm.
Measures 25 x 16 inches Signed on back
Carol Spree, 20.5.1907 München, Windmühle am Flussufer mit alten Booten, Öl/Lwd., u.l. sign., 40 x 50 cm, Rahmen
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 25 x 20 cm, " Christusdarstellung "
Hollandse school (19e/20e eeuw), Boerenlandschap met zicht op dorp, onduidelijk gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op paneel, 28 x 41 cm.
JHS de Haas. 1832 - 1908. Dutch School. Landscape with cows. Oil on linen. Covered. Dimensions: H 71 x W 101 cm. In good condition.
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 33,5 x 28,5 cm, oval, " Der Hl. Norbert von Xanten "
Agnes van den Brandeler, 1994. 1918 - 2002. Woman with hat at window. Etching on paper. Dimensions: H 46 x W 30 cm. In good condition.
Pieter Adrianus Bouter (1887-1968) Boerin met koeien aan water, gesigneerd linksonder, olieverf op doek, 30 x 40 cm.
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 40 x 32 cm, " Mater Dolorosa ", beschädigt, o.R
Signed J. Verhoesen, cattle in the landscape, panel 20th century, 20x28 cm, in richly decorated frame, total 36x45.5 cm
A. Türck ?, Stillleben mit Früchten und Cherryglas, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign. A.Türck (?) und dat. 1879, 26 x 31 cm, dek. Goldrahmen
Jan Murk de Vries. 1919 - 2015 Harlingen. Landscape Norway. Oil on linen. One restoration. Dimensions: H 50 x W 70 cm. In decent shape.
Daniel Been (1885-1967) Landschap met molens, gesigneerd linksonder, olieverf op doek, 40 x 50 cm.
Hendrik Pieter Koekkoek. Sunny forest path with figures and horse cart. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 35 x W 49 cm. In good condition.
Agnes van den Brandeler. 1918 - 2002. Forest view with fencing and figure. Sepia on paper. Dimensions: H 45 x W 58 cm. In good condition.
Jan Knikker (sr) (1889-1957) Figuur in roeiboot aan vaart bij molen, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 38 x 59 cm.
Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., zwei Fasane in herbstlicher Landschaft, Öl/Lwd., u.r.sign., 70 x 80 cm, Goldrahmen
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 59,5 x 43 cm, " Maria im Strahlenkranz mit dem Jesuskind "
Unbekannter Maler, um 1920, Teilansicht einer Stadt mit Turm, im Vordergrund Figurenstaffagen, Öl/Pappe, 10 x 16 cm, Rahmen
Willem George Frederik Jansen (1871-1949) Boerderijen in Limburgs heuvellandschap, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 40 x 60 cm.
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, doubl., 52 x 39,5 cm, " Die mystische Vermählung der Hl. Katharina mit dem Jesuskind "
Agnes van den Brandeler, 1993. 1918 - 2002. Bosschage. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 50 x W 67 cm. In good condition.
Anonymous, depiction after Frans van Mieris, panel 19th century, 38x28 cm
Jaap Hillenius. 1934 - 1999. Roses and irises. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 80 W 50 cm. In good condition.
Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., Herbstlandschaft mit See und Enten im Flug, Öl/Lwd., u.r.sign., 50 x 60 cm, Rahmen
Unclearly signed, vast landscape with woman on forest path, panel 19th century, 30x27 cm
Frederik Engel (1872-1958) Watertje met koeien, ongesigneerd, olieverf op doek, 31 x 43 cm.
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, doubl., 81 x 72 cm, " Heilige Familie mit Maria, Joseph, dem Jesuskind und der Heiligen Anna mit Joachim "
Johannes Coenders (1913-1986) Boerderij-aanzicht, gesigneerd rechtsonder, marouflé, 27 x 37 cm.
Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, doubl., 82 x 63 cm, " Christus am Kreuz "
D. Pelotti. Second half of the 20th century. Depiction after Max Liebermann. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 30 x W 40 cm. In good condition.
Heiligenmaler des 18./19. Jh., Öl/Holz, 26 x 19 cm, " Hl. Petrus "
Charles Petit (1863-1949) Cityscape with church and inner harbour, watercolor 36x28 cm
Measures 27 1/2 x 19 3/4 inches On woven paper Some creasing to edges
Roger Lersy, 20. Jh., Blumenstillleben, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.r.sign., 50 x 34 cm, breiter Goldrahmen
North Cape Terschelling. Color woodcut on paper. Dimensions: H 13 x W 42 cm. In good condition.
Otto Coenders (1883-1952) Hooitenten op het land, gesigneerd rechtsonder, marouflé, 40 x 57 cm.