Bildende Kunst

22343 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (22343)

Land

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 22343 Los(e)

Six various etchings by Rodolphe Bolliger. 1878 - 1952. French School. Size: 18 - 22 cm. In good condition.

Los 1127

Wolf Bloem

Wolf Bloem, 1896 Düsseldorf - 1971 Rodenkirchen, "An der Schranke", Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.r. sign., 51 x 76 cm, ohne Rahmen

Granini, Angles, geb. 1939, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Ohne Titel ", u.r. u. rücks. sign., Lit.: Artprice

Two 17th century pastel drawings, ladies' portraits. 1x Unclear, 1685. 1x Monogram unclear. Size: 29 - 30 cm. In fair/good condition.

Guinegault, Georges Pierres, 1893 Rennes - 1982, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 100 cm, " Liegender weiblicher Akt ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Vollmer, Saur, Artprice

Jan Knikker. 1884 - 1957. Polder view with agricultural workers. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 30 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Adrian Marinus Everaars (1897-1980) Still life of radishes, tin and bread, canvas 35x45 cm

Unbekannter Maler, Anfang 20. Jh., weite Friesische Landschaft, Haus mit Reetdach, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.l.sign., 54 x 59 cm, Rahmen

Jan Knikker Jr. 1911 - 1990. Woman with love letter in forest. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 19 x W 27 cm. In good condition.

Los 1130

E.Zeyer

E.Zeyer, 1903 - 1960 Stuttgart, Bauer mit Fuhrwerk bei der Heuernte, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign., 45 x 60 cm, Rahmen

Los 1131

G. Orleth

G. Orleth, um 1900, "Leichte Brise", bewegliche Wellen, Himmel mit weißen Wolken, Öl/Lwd., u.r. sign., 48 x 74 cm, dek. Rahmen

A. Musiv. 20th century. Beach scene with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 20 x W 32 cm. In good condition.

Heiligenmaler des 17. Jh., Öl/Holz, 15 x 12 cm, " Madonna ", am Unterrand Farbfehlstelle

Los 1131

Antoon Markus

Antoon Markus (1870-1955) Landscape with the house of farmer Weeting on the Rosande in Oosterbeek, made in 1908, pencil with watercolour, 32x50 cm

Los 1132

R. Höhn

R. Höhn, 20.Jh., alte Fachwerkhäuser am Seeufer, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, rückseitiges altes Klebeschild, 32 x 42 cm, Goldrahmen

Heiligenmaler des 17. Jh., Öl/Kupfer, 19 x 15 cm, " Verkündigungsengel ", restaurierte Farbfehlstellen

Los 1132

After Koekkoek

After Koekkoek, Dutch winter landscape with figures on the ice, panel 18x24 cm in an old classic frame

Kees Andrea, The Hague 1914. Mother with child on chair. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 24.5 x W 18.5 cm. In good condition.

Los 1133

Willy Link

Willy Link, 1877 Karlsruhe - 1959 Pforzheim, Fischerboote mit Fischern am Seeufer, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.r. sign., 40 x 55 cm, Rahmen

Hand-coloured engraving of the 17 provinces, ca. 1680, 14x25 cm

Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Holz, 42,5 x 32,5 cm, " Heilige Familie ", restauriert

Kees Andrea. The Hague 1914. Mother with child. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 24.5 x W 18.5 cm. In good condition.

19th century neo-Gothic religious painting with gilding + Saint with trumpet and halo. Dimensions: H 64 x W 22 cm. In good condition.

Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd auf Spanplatte gez., 111 x 67,5 cm, bogenförmig, " Verkündigung an Maria ", Farbfehlstellen

Los 1134

Unclearly signed

Unclearly signed, house on sandy path with woman on the road, panel 19th century, 25x31 cm

Unbekannter Maler, um 1800, Wanderer am Waldrand, im Hintergrund eine Burgruine, Öl/Lwd., 39 x 59 cm, Rahmen

Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., holländische Mädchen in der Stube, Öl/Lwd., u.r.sign., 40 x 60 cm, im verzierten Goldrahmen

Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd auf Spanplatte gez., 61 x 49 cm, " Betende Maria ", restauriert

Jan te Wierik. 1954 - 2002 Haaksbergen. Figurative fantasy performance. Acyrl on paper. Dimensions: H 13 x W 16 cm. In good condition.

Measures 25 x 16 inches Signed on back

Los 1136

Carol Spree

Carol Spree, 20.5.1907 München, Windmühle am Flussufer mit alten Booten, Öl/Lwd., u.l. sign., 40 x 50 cm, Rahmen

Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 25 x 20 cm, " Christusdarstellung "

Los 1136

Marius Bauer

Marius Bauer (1867-1932) Bazaar in Cairo, etching 23x15 cm

JHS de Haas. 1832 - 1908. Dutch School. Landscape with cows. Oil on linen. Covered. Dimensions: H 71 x W 101 cm. In good condition.

Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 33,5 x 28,5 cm, oval, " Der Hl. Norbert von Xanten "

Agnes van den Brandeler, 1994. 1918 - 2002. Woman with hat at window. Etching on paper. Dimensions: H 46 x W 30 cm. In good condition.

Heiligenmaler des 18. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 40 x 32 cm, " Mater Dolorosa ", beschädigt, o.R