Neil Wilkinson, contemporary iron and marble resin sculpture of a nude female with silver leaf and
Neil Wilkinson, contemporary iron and marble resin sculpture of a nude female with silver leaf and lead detailing, We Are Stardust, 40.5cm high
AF van Noort. 1953 - . Beach view Zandvoort with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 30 x W 40 cm. In good condition.
Carl Eduard Ahrendts (1822-1898) Panoramisch bergachtig landschap met figuren, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op paneel, 12 x 18 cm.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 40 x 50 cm, " Strandpartie ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
REETZ, Willy (*1892 Düsseldorf †1963 ebd),Aquarell, Dorf im Sauerland, rechts unten sign., 39,5 x 47 cm, montiert, hinter Glas, HR
Edmondo Bacci. 1913 - 1989. Colorful abstract representation. Gouache on paper. Dimensions: H 70 x W 70 cm. In decent shape.
Kees Verwey (1900-1995) Posing young lady, canvas from ca. 1935, 61x51 cm. Origin from Verwey's family property
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 40 x 50 cm, " Toskanische Landschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Neil Wilkinson, contemporary iron resin and fibreglass sculpture of a nude female with gold leaf, Sunrise, 49.5cm high
Neil Wilkinson - Folio of drawings and works from Brighton Art College, overall 42cm x 30cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 45 x 15 cm, " Uferlandschaft mit Baum ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Lambert Maria Wintersberger. 1941 München - 2013 Walbourg. Monogr. (19)94 dat. Ohne Titel. Tempera. 59 x 49 cm. Gl.u.R
Dirk Herman Wilhem Filarski (1885-1964) Vase with Dahlias, note on the back "Dahlia in white pot", canvas 66x55 cm
Jan Hermanus Melcher-Tilmes (1874-1920) The lock at Overtoom Amsterdam, canvas 45x55 cm (damage)
Cor Veenstra. 1889 - 1964 Almelo. Beach view of Oost-Kapelle. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 63 cm. In good condition.
Abstract composition, portrait, impasto oil on board, gilt framed, 54.5cm x 39cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Muse ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Hendrik van Bloem (1874-1960) Landscape with trees, canvas 45x60
Irene Jones - Tea Shop, Cornish school gouache, inscribed verso, framed and glazed, 22cm x 22cm excluding the frame
Zeitgenössischer Künstler. Undeutl. sign. Ohne Titel. Aquarellierte Bleistiftzeichnung. 38 x 28,5 cm. Gl.u.R
Hollandse School (19e eeuw), Boerenkar op besneeuwd pad, gemonogrammeerd "P.S" rechtsonder, olieverf op paneel, 28 x 41 cm.
Unclear. Second half of the 20th century. Farm at night. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 30 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Phantastische Landschaft ", u.r. sign., Künstlerrahmen, Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Moorlandschaft ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Zeitgenössischer Künstler. Undeutl. sign. Ohne Titel. Mischtechnik/Lwd. 91 x 137 cm. R
Frans Brandsen (1955-) Portrait of Rembrandt van Rijn, panel dated 2019, 48x37 cm, outside size is 76x66 cm
Joseph Bles (1825-1875) IJsgezicht, gesigneerd middenonder, olieverf op paneel, 35 x 48 cm.
Manner of Markey Robinson - North African women, oil on board in gilt frame, 39cm x 29cm
Gick 87 - Memorial Shrine with graveyard garden, oil on board in gilt frame, 39cm x 30cm
Measures approx 23 3/4 x 23 3/4 inches Wove paper After Warhol
Jan van Ravenswaaij (1789-1869) Toegeschreven aan Jan van Ravenswaay (1789-1869), stalinterieur, ongesigneerd, olieverf op doek, 34 x 39 cm.
Zeitgenössischer Maler. Undeutlich sign. Flusslandschaft. Aquarell. 31 x 51 cm. Gl.u.R