Bildende Kunst

23985 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (23985)

Land

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 23985 Los(e)

Willem Witsen (1860-1923) Binnenkant II, gesigneerd rechtsonder, ets, 50 x 70 cm.

Lithograph Keith Haring. Emphasis. No. 23/200. Running heart. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 90 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 48,5 x 38,5 cm, " Tulpen ", u.r. sign., dat. (20)00, in P montiert

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 48,5 x 38,5 cm, " Tulpen ", u.r. sign., in P montiert

French School. Paris. Circa 1900. Lady with parasol. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 50 x W 37 cm. In good condition.

Lot antiek grafiek,bestaande uit gravures van plattengronden, teksten en anderen, waaronder 18e/19e eeuw.

Monogram AM Geijp. 1855 - 1926. Landscape with farm and man in rowing boat. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 16 x W 25 cm. In good condition.

Ingekleurde gravure: 'Gezicht van Oost-Indisch Zeemagazyn', Amsterdam, 31 x 42 cm.

Gravure: plattegrond van Stad Jerusalem, gedateerd 1750, 38 x 49 cm.

Wim Sinemus, 1964. 1903 - 1987. Abstract composition with figure. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 33 x W 24 cm. In good condition.

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 58,5 x 48,5 cm, " Früchtestillleben ", u.r. sign., in P montiert

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 58,5 x 48,5 cm, " Früchtestillleben mit Korb ", u.r. sign., in P montiert

H. van Leeuwen. Circa 1950. Farmhouse interior with mother and children. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 58,5 x 48,5 cm, " Iris ", u.r. sign., in P montiert

Maya Wildevuur. 1944 - 2023. Vase with flowers. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 55 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 58,5 x 48,5 cm, " Lilien ", u.l. sign., in P montiert

Altarrelief. Christus wird von den Soldaten verspottet. Ausdrucksstarke Mimik. Holz, gefasst. Wohl bayrisch Schwaben, um 1530. 40 x 22 cm

Unclearly signed. 20th century. Bomb boats on the beach. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 18 x W 24 cm. In good condition.

Monogram. 20th century. Duck family at the water's edge. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 20 x W 25 cm. In good condition.

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 58,5 x 48,5 cm, " Stillleben mit Kerzen ", u.r. sign., in P montiert

Noeth, Hans, Graphikdesigner tätig in Neu-Ulm, Öl/Krt, 58,5 x 48,5 cm, " Strelitzien ", u.l. sign., dat. (20)00, in P montiert

Pol Dom. 1885 - 1978. View of Scheveningen with fisherwomen. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 59 x W 65 cm. In good condition.

Hendrick Vader. 1928 - 1997. Fishermen with bomb barge on the beach. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Unsigned. Indonesia/Bali. 20th century. Procession with figures. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 25 x W 20 cm. In good condition.

Kniender Franz Xaver. Torso. Rückseitig gehöhlt. Holz. Spätere Lasur. Wohl Franken, um 1600. H 85 cm Sammlung Metz Zirndorf

Leo Scheen. 21st century. Rotterdam harbor with ships. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 70 cm. In good condition.

Otto B. de Kat, 1970. 1907 - 1995. Mountain landscape. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 15 x W 22 cm. In good condition.

Orientalist des 20. Jh., Öl/Lwd auf Holz gez., 29 x 38,5 cm, " Zeltlager ", u.l. sign. "Legress"

Unclear. Circa 1900. Dutch School. Farm with farmer's wife. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 31 x W 40.5 cm. In decent shape.

Rokoko-Figurenschrein. Rocaillen- und Volutenschnitzereien mit Polimentvergoldung. Frontseits verglast. Süddeutsch, um 1750. 67 x 41 x 20 cm

Excel. Dutch School. River view with windmill. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 19 x W 28 cm. In good condition.

Popec, Djuro, geb. 1943, Hinterglasmalerei, 24 x 29 cm, " Angler am Seeufer ", u.l. sign., dat. 1988, Lit.: Artprice

Popec, Djuro, geb. 1943, Hinterglasmalerei, 25 x 30 cm, " Angler am Seeufer ", u.r. sign., dat. 1989, Lit.: Artprice

Th. Penning. Dutch School. Drenthe landscape with pollard willows. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 70 cm. In good condition.