Bildende Kunst

7229 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

  • Gemälde & Mischtechniken (7229)

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (7229)

Land

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Oberkategorie,
  • Kategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 7229 Los(e)

Klaas Bernink. 1913 - 1996 Glaner Bridge. Reformed church in Losser. Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 51 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Blumen vor Landschaftsausschnitt ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Los 1001

Floris Verster

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Buntes Blumenarrangement ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Klaas Bernink. 1992. 1913 - 1996 Glanerburg. Port of Enschede V. Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 50 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Gartenimpression ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Evert Moll. 1878 - 1955. Harbor view with flat-bottomed boat and figures. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 76 x W 60 cm. In fair/good condition.

Martinus Josephus Nefkens (1866-1941) Sheep with shepherd in meadow, canvas 40x60 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Karneval in Venedig ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Christian Snijder (1881-1943) Lake view with sailing boats, canvas 40x60 cm

Los 1004

Johan Mekkink

Jan te Wierik, '96. 1954 - 2002. Fantasy figure composition. Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 64 x W 81 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Rosenstillleben ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Hermanus Charles Christiaan Bogman (1861-1921) Farmer with 3 cows on a sandy path through the forest, canvas 41x61 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Santa Caterina del Sasso ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Klaas Bernink. 1913 - 1996 Glaner Bridge. Work chain. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 37 x W 48 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Straßenszene in Memmingen ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

PP Schiedges. 1860 - 1922. Dutch winter view with rowing boats and farmer. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 86 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 41 cm, " Blüten ", u.l. sign., Künstlerrahmen, Lit.: Im Hause

Great work by AJ Zwart. 1903 - 1981. Lake view De Koppel aan de Kaag. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 75 x W 100 cm In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Südliche Uferlandschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 56 x 46 cm, " Interieur mit Rosen ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Klaas Bernink. 1978. 1913 - 1996. The Veere mill. Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 30 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 60 x 51 cm, " Sommerblumen ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Abstrakte Blumen ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Komposition mit Blumen ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Jan Voerman jr. 1890 - 1976. Large work, still life with various types of flowers. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 62 x W 47 cm. In good condition.

Los 1012

Paul Braig

Paul Braig (1906-1972) The lock, L'ecluse (St. Thibault), canvas 50x65 cm (damage in paint)

J van (speud. G Delfgaauw) Delden (1882-1947) Moored ships in the port, probably Rotterdam, canvas 60x80 cm

Cornelis Raaphorst. 1875 - 1954. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Los 1014

Pita Vreugdenhil

Pita Vreugdenhil (1945-) Still life with chestnuts in bolster on plinth, canvas dated 1997, 25x40 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Stillleben mit Karaffe ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Heinrich Böhmer, da 1852 - 1930. German School. Landscape with woodpiles. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 32 x W 41 cm. In good condition.

STÄHLI, Susanne (*31.12.1959 München),Acryl/Öl/Lw., pastose schwarz monochrome Streifenkomposition, verso sign. u. dat. 2018, 24 x 30 cm

Los 1015

Pita Vreugdenhil