Unbekannter Maler
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Schafe in Landschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Südliche Uferlandschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Female seated at a window before boats, Impressionist oil on board, framed, 60cm x 49.5cm
Bas Veth. 1886. 1861 - 1944. Dutch bomb barge on beach with figures. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 71 x W 61 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 50 cm, " Blumenstillleben ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
VERDONCK, Hendrik, niederl. Künstler des 20 Jh.,Öl/Holz, Paar niederl. Landschaften mit Flussbett, li. bzw. re. unten signiert, je 20 x 25 cm, HR
J. van Delden. Circa 1930. Rotterdam harbor with ships. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 80 cm. In good condition.
2x Patrick Nagel. 1945 - 1984. 2x women's portraits. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 65 x W 64 cm. In good condition.
BEINKE, Fritz (*1842 Düsseldorf †1907 ebd), Ddf Schule,Öl/Holz, Vogelverkäufer nach Montgolfière schauend, rechts unten sign., 25,5 x 18,7 cm, GR
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 50 cm, " Bunter Blumenstrauß ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 50 cm, " Idyll ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
PLÜCKEBAUM, Carl (*1880 Düsseldorf †1952 ebd.), Ddf Schule,Öl/Holz, Flötespielender Putto auf Felsen, links unten sign., 26 x 21 cm, GR
Heinrich, Anfang 20.Jh., Brückenhäuser von Bad Kreuznach, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.r. sign., 40 x 50 cm, Goldrahmen
Thijs Hanekamp (1954-) Titled 'Sun City', panel dated 2024.82x112 cm
Patrick Nagel. 1945 - 1984. Women's portrait. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 90 x W 63 cm. In good condition.
Thijs Hanekamp (1954-) Titled 'Golden Mountains', canvas dated 2015, 70x70 cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 50 cm, " Pariser Impressionen ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
D Lindsay Glegg 1942 - Bridge in rain, oil on canvas, contemporary mounted and framed, 75cm x 60cm
Arie Joh. Lame. 1812 - 1900. Interior with family at child's bed. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 65 x W 52c m. In good condition.
Jan Hovener. 1936. Still life with mother cat and playing kittens. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.
Clive Fredriksson - Top half portrait of a nude female, oil on canvas, unframed, 91cm x 61cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Eiger Jungfrau Mönch Region ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Unbekannter Maler, 20.Jh., Blumenstillleben in lila Vase, mit rot blauen Blüten, Öl/Lwd., u.l. sign., 40 x 50 cm, Rahmen
GJ Delfgaauw. 1882 - 1947. Harbor view of Dordrecht. Crackle formation. Dimensions: H 40 x W 60 cm. In fair/good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Felsenstadt ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Heide ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Klaas Bernink. 1977. 1913 - 1996. Farm near Steenwijkerwold. Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 51 cm. In good condition.
Klaas Bernink. 1913 - 1996. Title: Old barn 1945. Charcoal on paper. Dimensions: H 31 x W 25 cm. In good condition.
KUKUK, Willy (*1875 Düsseldorf †1944 ebd.),Öl/Lw., Mediterrane Parklandschaft, rechts unten sign., 60 x 60,5 cm, GR, verso eine Flickendublette
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 70 x 100 cm, " Sturm am Pazifik ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Tilla Terwindt. 1890 - 1981. Cityscape with roofs. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 94 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 70 x 60 cm, " Bunter Blumenstrauß ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
LINDNER, Kurt, Künstler des 20 Jh., Öl/Lw/maroufliert,Blumenstilleben, re. Unten sign. u. dat. 1923, 48 x 35 cm, GoldstuckR (dieser min best.)